Clasificaciones 100x100 Triatlón Empuriabrava

Mikel Ibergallartu Mendez 00:59:54
Albert Parreño Samper 01:03:33
Hendrik Becker 01:04:41
Oriol Mas Espinalt 01:05:05
Sergi Martinez Merodio 01:05:28
Buscar
Pos.
Dorsal
Nombre
swim
bike
run
T. Oficial
 
Pos. 1
Dorsal 717
Mikel Ibergallartu Mendez SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
swim 00:13:22
bike 00:28:49
run 00:16:37
T. Oficial 00:59:54
Pos. 2
Dorsal 662
Albert Parreño Samper FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:13:29
bike 00:31:05
run 00:17:46
T. Oficial 01:03:33
Pos. 3
Dorsal 642
Hendrik Becker CLUB OBERENA
swim 00:15:54
bike 00:29:27
run 00:17:56
T. Oficial 01:04:41
Pos. 4
Dorsal 695
Oriol Mas Espinalt GEIEG
swim 00:14:58
bike 00:30:11
run 00:18:10
T. Oficial 01:05:05
Pos. 5
Dorsal 677
Sergi Martinez Merodio FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:16:58
bike 00:29:12
run 00:17:56
T. Oficial 01:05:28
Pos. 6
Dorsal 684
Albert Torres Carles GAS X SATANAS
swim 00:15:49
bike 00:31:02
run 00:18:16
T. Oficial 01:06:26
Pos. 7
Dorsal 634
Albert Sabater Moll CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:15:56
bike 00:31:11
run 00:19:03
T. Oficial 01:07:43
Pos. 8
Dorsal 856
Dominique Cocusse NISSA TRIATHLON TEAM
swim 00:16:58
bike 00:30:04
run 00:19:48
T. Oficial 01:08:07
Pos. 9
Dorsal 718
Aleix Fernandez Cortes TGCBINN
swim 00:14:16
bike 00:32:23
run 00:20:59
T. Oficial 01:09:07
Pos. 10
Dorsal 644
Marc Busquets Sans CN CALELLA
swim 00:15:00
bike 00:33:28
run 00:19:13
T. Oficial 01:09:22
Pos. 11
Dorsal 697
Pol Barceló Fulladosa GEIEG
swim 00:14:57
bike 00:32:37
run 00:21:44
T. Oficial 01:10:44
Pos. 12
Dorsal 915
Lucas Requena GAVA TRIATLO
swim 00:15:57
bike 00:34:12
run 00:19:20
T. Oficial 01:11:12
Pos. 13
Dorsal 681
Joan Alarcón Vila FLOR DE TRIATLO
swim 00:18:15
bike 00:33:21
run 00:18:11
T. Oficial 01:11:13
Pos. 14
Dorsal 782
Omar Palma Bastero INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:18:56
bike 00:32:40
run 00:19:18
T. Oficial 01:12:42
Pos. 15
Dorsal 901
Jorge Llorente Quiroga TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
swim 00:14:30
bike 00:37:50
run 00:18:55
T. Oficial 01:12:48
Pos. 16
Dorsal 771
Marcel Luzon Raventos INDEPENDIENTE
T. Oficial 01:12:54
Pos. 17
Dorsal 658
Yanis Blot CRUAS TRIATHLON
swim 00:17:05
bike 00:34:39
run 00:19:52
T. Oficial 01:12:56
Pos. 18
Dorsal 647
Pol Rovira Comas CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:18:10
bike 00:33:14
run 00:20:17
T. Oficial 01:13:30
Pos. 19
Dorsal 687
Arnau Carreres Compte GEIEG
swim 00:17:40
bike 00:33:00
run 00:21:40
T. Oficial 01:14:04
Pos. 20
Dorsal 731
Jep Serrainat TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
bike 00:32:35
run 00:20:35
T. Oficial 01:14:40
Pos. 21
Dorsal 707
Alexis Sanchez PARAY LE MONIAL CYCLISME
swim 00:20:28
bike 00:31:58
run 00:21:17
T. Oficial 01:15:52
Pos. 22
Dorsal 737
Yannick Plaetevoet VTDL
swim 00:18:30
bike 00:33:29
run 00:22:20
T. Oficial 01:16:14
Pos. 23
Dorsal 692
Eric Izquierdo Saiz GEIEG
bike 00:34:23
run 00:26:19
T. Oficial 01:16:42
Pos. 24
Dorsal 980
Rafa Garces Malonda GEIEG
swim 00:18:21
bike 00:35:16
run 00:20:41
T. Oficial 01:16:42
Pos. 25
Dorsal 656
Elouan Pluriel CRUAS TRIATHLON
bike 00:35:20
run 00:21:20
T. Oficial 01:17:01
Pos. 26
Dorsal 863
Jordi Llagostera NAN OLIVERAS TEAM
swim 00:20:30
bike 00:35:04
run 00:20:01
T. Oficial 01:17:30
Pos. 27
Dorsal 946
Jaume Asensio Gonzalez FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:19:34
bike 00:35:11
run 00:20:41
T. Oficial 01:17:41
Pos. 28
Dorsal 632
Carles Punsi Ribugent CC BANYOLES
swim 00:18:00
bike 00:36:23
run 00:23:05
T. Oficial 01:18:57
Pos. 29
Dorsal 702
Guillem Jacquet Yeste INDEPENDENT
swim 00:21:37
bike 00:34:38
run 00:20:44
T. Oficial 01:19:04
Pos. 30
Dorsal 666
Daniel Molina Morant FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:20:12
bike 00:35:36
run 00:21:02
T. Oficial 01:19:10
Pos. 31
Dorsal 616
Ferran Campos Ramos
swim 00:20:46
bike 00:34:07
run 00:21:02
T. Oficial 01:19:32
Pos. 32
Dorsal 691
Eric Müller GEIEG
swim 00:18:28
bike 00:35:58
run 00:22:32
T. Oficial 01:19:40
Pos. 33
Dorsal 878
Santi Rovira Obradors CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:20:49
bike 00:33:23
run 00:23:43
T. Oficial 01:19:47
Pos. 34
Dorsal 949
Carlos Cardero Garcia TRIATLO SABADELL
swim 00:19:40
bike 00:35:55
run 00:22:58
T. Oficial 01:20:26
Pos. 35
Dorsal 776
Michael Baraffe Sanes INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:22:51
bike 00:34:41
run 00:21:48
T. Oficial 01:21:17
Pos. 36
Dorsal 631
Sergio La Rosa Cruz CANT
swim 00:23:01
bike 00:33:08
run 00:21:59
T. Oficial 01:21:18
Pos. 37
Dorsal 728
Xavier Darcos TOAC TRIATHLON
swim 00:21:41
bike 00:35:24
run 00:22:05
T. Oficial 01:21:20
Pos. 38
Dorsal 719
Joan Wiebe Romaguera Bouius TGCBINN
swim 00:22:59
bike 00:34:05
run 00:21:41
T. Oficial 01:21:20
Pos. 39
Dorsal 751
Carlos Gavilan Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:20:11
bike 00:36:29
run 00:22:23
T. Oficial 01:21:57
Pos. 40
Dorsal 703
Ethan Schincariol MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
swim 00:18:56
bike 00:36:58
run 00:24:21
T. Oficial 01:22:00
Pos. 41
Dorsal 928
Olivier Paris VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON
swim 00:21:50
bike 00:35:36
run 00:21:24
T. Oficial 01:22:07
Pos. 42
Dorsal 753
Cesc Luzón Gil INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:20:56
bike 00:36:02
run 00:22:03
T. Oficial 01:22:08
Pos. 43
Dorsal 613
Agustin De Mayo
swim 00:21:46
bike 00:34:21
run 00:22:56
T. Oficial 01:22:29
Pos. 44
Dorsal 657
Jordane Pluriel CRUAS TRIATHLON
swim 00:22:26
bike 00:35:58
run 00:22:49
T. Oficial 01:23:01
Pos. 45
Dorsal 665
David Espínola Siruela FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:23:00
bike 00:34:57
run 00:23:51
T. Oficial 01:23:29
Pos. 46
Dorsal 670
Jairo Murcia Cortés FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:20:23
bike 00:36:28
run 00:24:17
T. Oficial 01:23:33
Pos. 47
Dorsal 714
Bruno Hervas Baroja RADIKAL SWIM
swim 00:17:18
bike 00:37:55
run 00:25:20
T. Oficial 01:23:44
Pos. 48
Dorsal 712
Manel Clemente PRORUNNERS
swim 00:19:43
bike 00:38:00
run 00:22:57
T. Oficial 01:23:59
Pos. 49
Dorsal 772
Marcel Cots Sànchez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:22:18
bike 00:37:04
run 00:21:32
T. Oficial 01:24:24
Pos. 50
Dorsal 713
Omar Laarbi Lombas PRORUNNERS
T. Oficial 01:24:26
Pos. 51
Dorsal 680
Wilfredo Agreda Hernandez FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:18:49
bike 00:38:04
run 00:25:51
T. Oficial 01:24:36
Pos. 52
Dorsal 798
Victor Gisbert Díez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:12
bike 00:35:17
run 00:20:55
T. Oficial 01:24:44
Pos. 53
Dorsal 639
Pablo Laiz Treceño CEE SANT GERVASI
bike 00:36:09
run 00:23:33
T. Oficial 01:24:56
Pos. 54
Dorsal 763
Ernest Payas Izquierdo INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:22:58
bike 00:34:49
run 00:24:18
T. Oficial 01:25:02
Pos. 55
Dorsal 917
Joan Jonama Pascual CLUB NATACIÓ VALLDOREIX
swim 00:19:32
bike 00:37:27
run 00:25:22
T. Oficial 01:25:10
Pos. 56
Dorsal 743
Alex Oyonate Coello INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:19:41
bike 00:36:13
run 00:25:10
T. Oficial 01:25:37
Pos. 57
Dorsal 716
Laurent Kieffer SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
swim 00:22:47
bike 00:35:35
run 00:24:27
T. Oficial 01:25:41
Pos. 58
Dorsal 698
Quirze Plana Fages GEIEG
swim 00:18:01
bike 00:37:53
run 00:28:29
T. Oficial 01:26:05
Pos. 59
Dorsal 667
Eduardo Ortiz FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:20:14
bike 00:37:39
run 00:25:47
T. Oficial 01:26:27
Pos. 60
Dorsal 909
Arnau Julia Ametller INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:05
bike 00:35:42
run 00:22:03
T. Oficial 01:26:27
Pos. 61
Dorsal 645
Jordi Serra Lopez CN MANRESA
swim 00:22:35
bike 00:38:39
run 00:22:04
T. Oficial 01:27:11
Pos. 62
Dorsal 629
Albert Crous Garcia BURPS & FARTS
swim 00:25:37
bike 00:35:33
run 00:22:07
T. Oficial 01:27:29
Pos. 63
Dorsal 733
Mario Coizeau Medina TRICUBE MANRESA
swim 00:20:01
bike 00:37:29
run 00:27:11
T. Oficial 01:27:49
Pos. 64
Dorsal 918
Aleix Martinez Vilar INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:02
run 00:22:48
T. Oficial 01:27:54
Pos. 65
Dorsal 762
Eloi Ibáñez Martin INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:54
bike 00:37:04
run 00:22:27
T. Oficial 01:28:10
Pos. 66
Dorsal 756
David Lerma Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:26:22
run 00:24:21
T. Oficial 01:28:31
Pos. 67
Dorsal 683
Jordi Subils Ramos FISIOSALT TRI
swim 00:23:23
bike 00:35:35
run 00:25:19
T. Oficial 01:28:38
Pos. 68
Dorsal 888
Esteban Cubeles TOAC TRIATHLON
swim 00:19:44
bike 00:40:14
run 00:26:27
T. Oficial 01:28:53
Pos. 69
Dorsal 646
Toni Sánchez Laplaza CN MANRESA
swim 00:21:15
bike 00:38:11
run 00:26:23
T. Oficial 01:28:59
Pos. 70
Dorsal 904
Jean Pierre Bidan S.U AGEN TRIATHLON
swim 00:22:37
bike 00:36:14
run 00:26:56
T. Oficial 01:29:00
Pos. 71
Dorsal 770
Luis Alarcon Chorro INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:20:55
bike 00:39:57
run 00:25:17
T. Oficial 01:29:11
Pos. 72
Dorsal 655
Sergi Hervas Baroja CROSSFIT HORTA
swim 00:21:04
bike 00:39:45
run 00:26:21
T. Oficial 01:29:58
Pos. 73
Dorsal 984
Amat Montoto Viladrich INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:21:52
bike 00:38:41
run 00:25:39
T. Oficial 01:30:40
Pos. 74
Dorsal 792
Roger Montoto Manent INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:22:15
bike 00:38:48
run 00:25:20
T. Oficial 01:30:40
Pos. 75
Dorsal 749
Bouke Tjeerdsma INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:20:55
bike 00:34:20
run 00:32:46
T. Oficial 01:31:08
Pos. 76
Dorsal 747
Benoit Carmaniou INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:08
bike 00:39:08
run 00:25:08
T. Oficial 01:31:53
Pos. 77
Dorsal 970
Albert Serrano Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:20:38
bike 00:37:25
run 00:29:41
T. Oficial 01:31:59
Pos. 78
Dorsal 873
Alvaro Souza PRORUNNERS
swim 00:26:09
bike 00:38:27
run 00:23:54
T. Oficial 01:32:22
Pos. 79
Dorsal 627
Jose Pereira Ruiz BS RUNNERS
swim 00:28:37
bike 00:39:00
run 00:21:44
T. Oficial 01:32:44
Pos. 80
Dorsal 636
Xavier Pallarès Solé CE UEC ANOIA
swim 00:22:31
bike 00:38:38
run 00:26:58
T. Oficial 01:33:29
Pos. 81
Dorsal 650
David Graille CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
swim 00:22:09
bike 00:39:24
run 00:28:57
T. Oficial 01:33:30
Pos. 82
Dorsal 766
Jose Pizarro Gamiz INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:32
bike 00:42:41
run 00:21:16
T. Oficial 01:34:03
Pos. 83
Dorsal 789
Pierre Malchair INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:22:35
run 00:27:09
T. Oficial 01:34:03
Pos. 84
Dorsal 715
Manel Gomez Lopez RUNNERS ESPANYOL
swim 00:25:33
run 00:27:52
T. Oficial 01:34:33
Pos. 85
Dorsal 638
Arnau Miquel Gutiérrez CEE SANT GERVASI
swim 00:25:36
bike 00:40:14
run 00:24:46
T. Oficial 01:34:51
Pos. 86
Dorsal 693
Llàtzer Asenjo Pradas GEIEG
swim 00:22:23
bike 00:41:20
run 00:28:34
T. Oficial 01:35:12
Pos. 87
Dorsal 626
Javier Hervás Morales BS RUNNERS
swim 00:26:12
bike 00:41:02
run 00:24:18
T. Oficial 01:35:22
Pos. 88
Dorsal 784
Pablo Hernandez Martinez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:21:40
bike 00:41:59
run 00:25:48
T. Oficial 01:35:31
Pos. 89
Dorsal 791
Robert Ricardo Garriga INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:22:21
bike 00:42:34
run 00:26:20
T. Oficial 01:36:07
Pos. 90
Dorsal 783
Oriol Vila Pla INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:21:33
bike 00:42:35
run 00:26:20
T. Oficial 01:36:08
Pos. 91
Dorsal 721
Albert Cabrit TOAC TRIATHLON
swim 00:25:54
bike 00:38:20
run 00:29:16
T. Oficial 01:36:13
Pos. 92
Dorsal 879
Bernard Rouyre CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
swim 00:28:17
bike 00:36:51
run 00:27:54
T. Oficial 01:36:45
Pos. 93
Dorsal 787
Pau Pinós INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:04
bike 00:39:43
run 00:27:58
T. Oficial 01:36:56
Pos. 94
Dorsal 755
Cristian Andrei Nitescu Martin INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:23:25
bike 00:40:10
run 00:31:13
T. Oficial 01:38:31
Pos. 95
Dorsal 734
Antonio Bermudo Mora TRIMACHINES
bike 00:42:10
run 00:28:22
T. Oficial 01:42:18
Pos. 96
Dorsal 628
Victor Romero Beltran BS RUNNERS
swim 00:34:32
bike 00:38:48
run 01:07:59
T. Oficial 01:45:27
Pos. 97
Dorsal 760
Edu Soler INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:29
bike 00:52:01
run 00:26:28
T. Oficial 01:47:08
Pos. 98
Dorsal 726
Jerome Cubeles TOAC TRIATHLON
swim 00:25:10
bike 00:42:26
run 00:37:10
T. Oficial 01:48:13
Pos. 99
Dorsal 758
David Fúnez Morante INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:33:12
run 00:30:02
T. Oficial 01:50:43
Pos. 100
Dorsal 674
Mario Gil Hernández FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:29:03
bike 00:42:45
run 00:34:42
T. Oficial 01:51:05
Pos. 101
Dorsal 778
Miquel Regidor INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:36
bike 00:45:45
run 00:35:39
T. Oficial 01:51:31
Pos. 102
Dorsal 730
Enric Navarra Montes TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
swim 00:32:22
bike 00:45:30
run 00:29:54
T. Oficial 01:52:10
Pos. 103
Dorsal 720
Alain Bertrand TOAC TRIATHLON
swim 00:26:54
bike 00:42:39
run 00:44:02
T. Oficial 01:57:11
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 623
Claude Lopes ARIEGE CYCLES
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 624
Miguel Angel Esteban Ruiz ASS TRIATLETES MANRESANS
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 738
Agustí Caparrós Sevillano INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 777
Michael James Stollery INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 788
Pau Fernandez Solà INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 767
Jordi Hernández Martí INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 877
Gorka Aixàs GORKA
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 640
Roger Simón Paralluelo CEE SANT GERVASI
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 700
Marc Subirats Vila GICH SESSIONS NAVATA
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 759
Diego Castanera Gratacós INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 785
Pablo Perdiguero Aguilera INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 612
Adam Boudjemai
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 897
Joaquin Hernández Pérez AD RUNNING VIGIA
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 617
Jaume Passarell Beya
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 800
Yoann Carrez INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 615
David Custodio Marsal INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 768
Joseph Marcerou INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 740
Albert Mellado Palma INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 757
Daniel Julián Perelló INDEPENDIENTE