Clasificaciones 100x100 Triatlón L'Estartit

Robert Budai 02:00:56
Albert Redolad Canalda 02:01:14
Tadeo Barrufato 02:03:42
Maxence Castel 02:04:53
Guille Cortijo Romeu 02:04:56
Buscar
Pos.
Dorsal
Nombre
swim
bike
run
T. Oficial
 
Pos. 1
Dorsal 47
Robert Budai CET DISTANCE
swim 00:24:54
bike 00:59:00
run 00:35:50
T. Oficial 02:00:56
Pos. 2
Dorsal 84
Albert Redolad Canalda CT CORNELLA
swim 00:23:35
bike 00:58:47
run 00:37:30
T. Oficial 02:01:14
Pos. 3
Dorsal 49
Tadeo Barrufato CET DISTANCE
swim 00:22:47
bike 01:03:39
run 00:35:44
T. Oficial 02:03:42
Pos. 4
Dorsal 128
Maxence Castel TGCBINN
swim 00:25:13
bike 00:59:44
run 00:38:26
T. Oficial 02:04:53
Pos. 5
Dorsal 59
Guille Cortijo Romeu CN MATARO
swim 00:22:50
bike 01:02:10
run 00:38:43
T. Oficial 02:04:56
Pos. 6
Dorsal 44
Lucas Chirico CET DISTANCE
swim 00:24:46
bike 01:00:10
run 00:38:57
T. Oficial 02:05:05
Pos. 7
Dorsal 131
Joel Alcaraz Perez TRANSTRIATLÓN
swim 00:23:37
bike 01:01:16
run 00:39:31
T. Oficial 02:05:59
Pos. 8
Dorsal 99
Bekim Christensen GEIEG
run 00:39:20
T. Oficial 02:06:00
Pos. 9
Dorsal 90
Ricard Marí Ferrer CT CORNELLA
swim 00:26:38
bike 01:00:20
run 00:37:48
T. Oficial 02:06:38
Pos. 10
Dorsal 42
Franco Foresi CET DISTANCE
swim 00:22:44
bike 01:03:46
run 00:38:48
T. Oficial 02:06:43
Pos. 11
Dorsal 48
Sergi Lasheras CET DISTANCE
swim 00:23:05
bike 01:03:20
run 00:39:07
T. Oficial 02:07:00
Pos. 12
Dorsal 67
Roger Riera Bozzo CN MATARO
swim 00:28:52
bike 01:02:31
run 00:34:19
T. Oficial 02:07:18
Pos. 13
Dorsal 158
Oriol Tamburini Borràs UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
swim 00:36:24
bike 01:23:59
run 00:02:08
T. Oficial 02:07:18
Pos. 14
Dorsal 87
Juan Alejandro Delgado Vallejo CT CORNELLA
swim 00:24:46
bike 01:05:06
run 00:36:56
T. Oficial 02:08:12
Pos. 15
Dorsal 86
Francesc Escolà Ruiz CT CORNELLA
swim 00:27:47
bike 01:01:02
run 00:38:45
T. Oficial 02:08:54
Pos. 16
Dorsal 65
Oriol Gili Rico CN MATARO
swim 00:25:20
bike 01:03:34
run 00:38:34
T. Oficial 02:09:01
Pos. 17
Dorsal 55
Aleix Garreta Badia CN MATARO
swim 00:25:24
bike 01:03:48
run 00:39:28
T. Oficial 02:10:13
Pos. 18
Dorsal 28
Marçal Forner Pedreny CE PICORNELL
swim 00:25:28
bike 01:04:32
run 00:39:17
T. Oficial 02:10:43
Pos. 19
Dorsal 29
Miguel Angel Acosta Alcoba CE PICORNELL
swim 00:27:12
bike 01:04:26
run 00:38:12
T. Oficial 02:11:20
Pos. 20
Dorsal 25
Joan Salomon Pagespetit CE PICORNELL
swim 00:25:43
bike 01:07:04
run 00:36:45
T. Oficial 02:11:34
Pos. 21
Dorsal 32
Quim Fernandez Clotet CE PICORNELL
swim 00:28:25
bike 01:02:48
run 00:38:32
T. Oficial 02:11:40
Pos. 22
Dorsal 19
Marc Sanges Pradas CE KATOA BARCELONA
swim 00:23:38
bike 01:02:17
run 00:44:24
T. Oficial 02:12:00
Pos. 23
Dorsal 123
Leo Nadalin TARBES TRIATHLON
swim 00:28:29
bike 01:03:09
run 00:38:53
T. Oficial 02:12:12
Pos. 24
Dorsal 121
Hugo Daury TARBES TRIATHLON
swim 00:28:30
bike 01:06:00
run 00:36:42
T. Oficial 02:12:47
Pos. 25
Dorsal 136
Hugo Chastang TRIATHLON CATALAN
swim 00:27:04
bike 01:02:40
run 00:42:51
T. Oficial 02:14:28
Pos. 26
Dorsal 62
Luis Diogo Silva Santos CN MATARO
swim 00:27:36
bike 01:03:55
run 00:40:44
T. Oficial 02:14:30
Pos. 27
Dorsal 275
Yeray Arteaga INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:26:38
bike 01:04:52
run 00:41:59
T. Oficial 02:15:19
Pos. 28
Dorsal 267
Toni Comes Tauler INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:30:53
bike 01:04:47
run 00:40:16
T. Oficial 02:17:39
Pos. 29
Dorsal 51
Carles Moliner CLUB VO2
bike 01:05:43
run 00:41:31
T. Oficial 02:18:10
Pos. 30
Dorsal 130
Victor Hernandez TGCBINN
swim 00:31:17
bike 01:06:18
run 00:38:26
T. Oficial 02:18:31
Pos. 31
Dorsal 60
Jose Luis Cano Villanueva CN MATARO
swim 00:29:14
bike 01:04:57
run 00:42:52
T. Oficial 02:19:04
Pos. 32
Dorsal 203
Gaetan Piorun INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:43
bike 01:04:40
run 00:43:09
T. Oficial 02:19:13
Pos. 33
Dorsal 143
Guillermo Lladó Garriga TRIFANATICS
swim 00:28:38
bike 01:02:56
run 00:47:07
T. Oficial 02:20:19
Pos. 34
Dorsal 102
Thomas Crochet GEIEG
swim 00:30:48
bike 01:08:40
run 00:39:53
T. Oficial 02:21:00
Pos. 35
Dorsal 43
Joan Cucurell CET DISTANCE
swim 00:27:26
bike 01:11:31
run 00:41:06
T. Oficial 02:21:43
Pos. 36
Dorsal 113
Alex Oyonate Coello R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLÓ
swim 00:30:16
bike 01:08:35
run 00:41:34
T. Oficial 02:22:55
Pos. 37
Dorsal 72
Josep Viñolas Madaula CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:28:54
bike 01:10:42
run 00:40:49
T. Oficial 02:22:57
Pos. 38
Dorsal 33
Raul Mansilla Esteban CE PICORNELL
swim 00:34:46
bike 01:03:39
run 00:42:41
T. Oficial 02:23:26
Pos. 39
Dorsal 194
El Goupil Villena INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:33:26
bike 01:05:06
run 00:42:32
T. Oficial 02:23:29
Pos. 40
Dorsal 268
Thibault Carriere INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:37:51
bike 01:04:26
run 00:39:35
T. Oficial 02:24:13
Pos. 41
Dorsal 14
Alan Rizzuti CE KATOA BARCELONA
swim 00:28:20
bike 01:10:18
run 00:44:11
T. Oficial 02:24:57
Pos. 42
Dorsal 177
Botteau Olivier INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:46
bike 01:07:20
run 00:43:07
T. Oficial 02:25:07
Pos. 43
Dorsal 202
Frank Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:18
bike 01:06:48
run 00:45:19
T. Oficial 02:25:25
Pos. 44
Dorsal 238
Marc Ballús Valls INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:37:36
bike 01:05:05
run 00:41:06
T. Oficial 02:25:50
Pos. 45
Dorsal 266
Sébastien Granié INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:16
bike 01:07:43
run 00:44:04
T. Oficial 02:26:15
Pos. 46
Dorsal 63
Marc Aragones I Mas CN MATARO
swim 00:30:13
bike 01:12:10
run 00:41:57
T. Oficial 02:26:18
Pos. 47
Dorsal 189
Christophe Fischer INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:51
bike 01:09:27
run 00:42:57
T. Oficial 02:27:12
Pos. 48
Dorsal 241
Marc Bruch Espunya INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:56
bike 01:06:50
run 00:45:05
T. Oficial 02:27:19
Pos. 49
Dorsal 122
Jérôme Nadalin TARBES TRIATHLON
swim 00:34:15
bike 01:09:35
run 00:41:48
T. Oficial 02:27:42
Pos. 50
Dorsal 106
Augustin Peyratout LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
swim 00:37:45
bike 01:05:46
run 00:41:41
T. Oficial 02:28:10
Pos. 51
Dorsal 215
Jacint Sarquella I Subiros INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:18:21
run 00:17:00
T. Oficial 02:28:25
Pos. 52
Dorsal 82
Raul Ruiz Jimenez CT BADIA DEL VALLES
swim 00:27:19
bike 01:11:36
run 00:47:41
T. Oficial 02:28:37
Pos. 53
Dorsal 114
Rafael Ruiz Delgado RIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA
swim 00:31:51
bike 01:10:15
run 00:44:47
T. Oficial 02:28:47
Pos. 54
Dorsal 68
Victor Perez Farga CN MATARO
swim 00:34:45
bike 01:11:07
run 00:40:50
T. Oficial 02:29:12
Pos. 55
Dorsal 96
Borja Santamaria Aira FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
swim 00:34:50
bike 01:08:36
run 00:43:48
T. Oficial 02:29:32
Pos. 56
Dorsal 263
Sacha Rosenthal INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:37:27
bike 01:09:24
run 00:39:09
T. Oficial 02:29:32
Pos. 57
Dorsal 149
Joaquin Lavado Trasmonte TRIMACHINES
swim 00:34:54
bike 01:07:21
run 00:45:30
T. Oficial 02:29:42
Pos. 58
Dorsal 160
Sergi Hernanz Nogueras VO2 TEAM
swim 00:34:25
bike 01:08:52
run 00:42:42
T. Oficial 02:29:44
Pos. 59
Dorsal 201
Florian Marin INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:34:35
bike 01:09:10
run 00:44:23
T. Oficial 02:29:53
Pos. 60
Dorsal 206
Gomar Marchena Marset INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:33:22
bike 01:06:07
run 00:48:15
T. Oficial 02:29:57
Pos. 61
Dorsal 129
Quim Lladó Rodríguez TGCBINN
swim 00:35:03
bike 01:05:42
run 00:46:28
T. Oficial 02:30:13
Pos. 62
Dorsal 142
Guillermo Tuñí Picado TRIFANATICS
bike 01:10:31
run 00:48:44
T. Oficial 02:30:23
Pos. 63
Dorsal 240
Marc Vergés Santiago INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:36:23
bike 01:10:29
run 00:40:55
T. Oficial 02:30:34
Pos. 64
Dorsal 145
Dani Hidalgo TRIMACHINES
swim 00:34:45
bike 01:07:14
run 00:46:29
T. Oficial 02:30:44
Pos. 65
Dorsal 126
Romuald Daury TARBES TRIATHLON
swim 00:30:01
bike 01:12:36
run 00:46:09
T. Oficial 02:30:46
Pos. 66
Dorsal 247
Martí Llop Sauqué Vila INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:29
bike 01:07:18
run 00:45:17
T. Oficial 02:31:20
Pos. 67
Dorsal 24
Jordi Olivella Pujol CE PICORNELL
swim 00:35:01
bike 01:07:08
run 00:46:44
T. Oficial 02:31:45
Pos. 68
Dorsal 223
Jonatan Santos Trigo INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:37:44
bike 01:05:21
run 00:44:33
T. Oficial 02:31:47
Pos. 69
Dorsal 53
Angel Busquets CN BANYOLES
swim 00:34:52
bike 01:09:03
run 00:44:43
T. Oficial 02:31:47
Pos. 70
Dorsal 125
Pascal Goudier TARBES TRIATHLON
swim 00:35:53
bike 01:05:30
run 00:48:25
T. Oficial 02:31:53
Pos. 71
Dorsal 12
Antonio Viñas Porto CC NOLIMITS
swim 00:36:06
bike 01:07:53
run 00:46:20
T. Oficial 02:32:07
Pos. 72
Dorsal 8
Jose M Muñoz BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL 3
swim 00:29:23
bike 01:11:33
run 00:48:53
T. Oficial 02:32:19
Pos. 73
Dorsal 94
Didier Marysael FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON
swim 00:32:46
bike 01:07:11
run 00:50:36
T. Oficial 02:32:39
Pos. 74
Dorsal 134
Eric Marty TRIATHLON CATALAN
swim 00:36:50
bike 01:07:13
run 00:46:32
T. Oficial 02:33:08
Pos. 75
Dorsal 262
Romain David INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:50
bike 01:10:46
run 00:45:17
T. Oficial 02:33:14
Pos. 76
Dorsal 16
Angel De Juan CE KATOA BARCELONA
swim 00:34:12
bike 01:13:39
run 00:41:20
T. Oficial 02:33:15
Pos. 77
Dorsal 257
Oriol Francas Bonet INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:41:19
bike 01:24:15
run 00:23:06
T. Oficial 02:33:58
Pos. 78
Dorsal 110
Jordi Sanchez Garcia PLANIFICAT CT
swim 00:37:21
bike 01:08:32
run 00:44:55
T. Oficial 02:34:28
Pos. 79
Dorsal 104
Matthias Frantz LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
swim 00:35:38
bike 01:13:07
run 00:44:00
T. Oficial 02:34:58
Pos. 80
Dorsal 271
Xavi Feliu Soler INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:35
bike 01:21:10
run 00:45:32
T. Oficial 02:35:16
Pos. 81
Dorsal 31
Oriol Garcia Bosch CE PICORNELL
swim 00:34:30
bike 01:09:29
run 00:48:01
T. Oficial 02:35:24
Pos. 82
Dorsal 79
Albert Sardà Gimeno CNV TRIATLÓ
swim 00:34:46
bike 01:10:54
run 00:47:31
T. Oficial 02:35:34
Pos. 83
Dorsal 26
Jordi Puigdollers Nabau CE PICORNELL
swim 00:36:59
bike 01:14:02
run 00:42:39
T. Oficial 02:36:06
Pos. 84
Dorsal 66
Pol Peña Gonzalez CN MATARO
swim 00:29:13
bike 01:02:28
run 01:03:17
T. Oficial 02:36:10
Pos. 85
Dorsal 135
Henri Rosfelter TRIATHLON CATALAN
swim 00:32:55
bike 01:10:23
run 00:50:34
T. Oficial 02:36:11
Pos. 86
Dorsal 251
Michel Defoort INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:21
bike 01:10:54
run 00:47:20
T. Oficial 02:36:48
Pos. 87
Dorsal 70
Ignacio Fernández Revilla CN SITGES
swim 00:40:22
bike 01:09:15
run 00:44:03
T. Oficial 02:36:48
Pos. 88
Dorsal 274
Xavier Rodriguez Fanjul INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:40:20
bike 01:19:33
run 00:32:59
T. Oficial 02:36:56
Pos. 89
Dorsal 56
Andrew Lewis Estape CN MATARO
swim 00:35:30
bike 01:12:19
run 00:47:51
T. Oficial 02:37:51
Pos. 90
Dorsal 5
Axel Saly ASTC
swim 00:32:16
bike 01:15:18
run 00:48:40
T. Oficial 02:37:53
Pos. 91
Dorsal 225
Jordi Martinez Vazquez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:51
bike 01:10:38
run 00:49:10
T. Oficial 02:38:07
Pos. 92
Dorsal 270
Vicent Muñoz Puchol INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:43
bike 01:15:26
run 00:46:50
T. Oficial 02:38:22
Pos. 93
Dorsal 204
Gabriel Descarrega Ramogosa INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:34:01
bike 01:12:58
run 00:48:31
T. Oficial 02:38:38
Pos. 94
Dorsal 6
David Payen ASTC
swim 00:35:15
bike 01:12:02
run 00:49:31
T. Oficial 02:39:19
Pos. 95
Dorsal 7
Abraham Noriega Pujol ASTRIMAN
swim 00:30:16
bike 01:16:05
run 00:50:15
T. Oficial 02:39:34
Pos. 96
Dorsal 77
Miquel Castillo Quesada CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:35:21
bike 01:11:32
run 00:50:34
T. Oficial 02:39:37
Pos. 97
Dorsal 261
Raul Alvarado Lobato INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:02
bike 01:11:10
run 00:51:36
T. Oficial 02:40:04
Pos. 98
Dorsal 277
Álvaro Heredero Perera INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:39:12
bike 01:14:00
run 00:44:34
T. Oficial 02:40:29
Pos. 99
Dorsal 78
Raul Chavarri Cabezas CN VILAFRANCA-TRIATLÓ
bike 01:12:56
run 00:43:49
T. Oficial 02:41:06
Pos. 100
Dorsal 71
Joel Collell Comas CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:38:23
bike 01:15:08
run 00:44:43
T. Oficial 02:41:19
Pos. 101
Dorsal 207
Guillaume Granié INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:51
bike 01:16:59
run 00:43:47
T. Oficial 02:41:28
Pos. 102
Dorsal 176
Benoit Font INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:39:03
bike 01:11:24
run 00:47:57
T. Oficial 02:41:46
Pos. 103
Dorsal 37
Agus Olivera Gamero CEE SANT GERVASI
swim 00:36:35
run 00:47:00
T. Oficial 02:42:27
Pos. 104
Dorsal 147
Enrique Campos Sancho TRIMACHINES
swim 00:38:24
bike 01:09:41
run 00:53:42
T. Oficial 02:43:46
Pos. 105
Dorsal 246
Martí Marcos Cladellas INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:37:13
bike 01:20:47
run 00:42:06
T. Oficial 02:43:47
Pos. 106
Dorsal 198
Eric Coll Costa INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:38:59
bike 01:09:15
run 00:52:33
T. Oficial 02:44:04
Pos. 107
Dorsal 108
Edu Sanz Medina MOGODA TRAIL
swim 00:33:56
bike 01:22:12
run 00:45:42
T. Oficial 02:44:20
Pos. 108
Dorsal 208
Guillaume Aouad INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:34:34
bike 01:18:12
run 00:48:39
T. Oficial 02:44:32
Pos. 109
Dorsal 101
Tomas Paradinas GEIEG
swim 00:40:27
bike 01:14:41
run 00:47:36
T. Oficial 02:45:25
Pos. 110
Dorsal 141
Richard Billes TRIATHLON CATALAN
swim 00:36:36
bike 01:12:22
run 00:54:06
T. Oficial 02:45:59
Pos. 111
Dorsal 152
Xavi Perez Luque TRIMACHINES
bike 01:13:45
run 00:42:22
T. Oficial 02:46:09
Pos. 112
Dorsal 181
Bru Martinell Chicano INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:39:29
bike 01:13:21
run 00:50:00
T. Oficial 02:46:26
Pos. 113
Dorsal 148
Fran Baena Gomez TRIMACHINES
swim 00:36:02
bike 01:16:53
run 00:51:00
T. Oficial 02:46:41
Pos. 114
Dorsal 249
Matthieu Tourvieille INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:15
bike 01:16:56
run 00:56:57
T. Oficial 02:47:31
Pos. 115
Dorsal 252
Nicolas Munoz INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:36:59
bike 01:17:34
run 00:50:19
T. Oficial 02:47:36
Pos. 116
Dorsal 81
Alex Toro Tomas CT BADIA DEL VALLES
swim 00:43:11
bike 01:11:22
run 00:50:17
T. Oficial 02:47:45
Pos. 117
Dorsal 231
Juan Geli Ramiro INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:43:52
bike 01:15:56
run 00:45:17
T. Oficial 02:47:57
Pos. 118
Dorsal 216
Jacinto González Bermudez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:43:33
bike 01:14:36
run 00:44:29
T. Oficial 02:48:00
Pos. 119
Dorsal 199
Eugenio Menshykov Piotrovych INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:36:43
bike 01:18:51
run 00:48:02
T. Oficial 02:48:11
Pos. 120
Dorsal 205
Gerard Subirana Bruach INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:38:46
bike 01:17:54
run 00:47:43
T. Oficial 02:48:34
Pos. 121
Dorsal 169
Alexandre Heraud INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:12:39
run 00:44:36
T. Oficial 02:48:56
Pos. 122
Dorsal 161
Agusti Garcia Aparicio INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:34:50
bike 01:20:01
run 00:51:53
T. Oficial 02:49:51
Pos. 123
Dorsal 112
Pere Francitorra Ferrer PRORUNNERS
swim 00:36:00
bike 01:15:00
run 00:56:11
T. Oficial 02:49:56
Pos. 124
Dorsal 209
Honoré Durand INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:44:28
bike 01:13:48
run 00:46:19
T. Oficial 02:50:14
Pos. 125
Dorsal 217
Javier Ordax Rubiera INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:36:01
bike 01:16:10
run 00:54:00
T. Oficial 02:50:14
Pos. 126
Dorsal 278
Sergi Liz CE PICORNELL
swim 00:39:57
bike 01:15:31
run 00:51:35
T. Oficial 02:50:23
Pos. 127
Dorsal 75
Marc Herreros Griera CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:43:29
bike 01:20:14
run 00:44:15
T. Oficial 02:50:24
Pos. 128
Dorsal 133
Daniel Marín Sánchez TRIASME
swim 00:38:44
bike 01:15:47
run 00:52:23
T. Oficial 02:51:28
Pos. 129
Dorsal 179
Basile Jodeau INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:39:32
bike 01:15:29
run 00:53:23
T. Oficial 02:52:18
Pos. 130
Dorsal 105
Didier Hugot LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
swim 00:34:18
bike 01:18:49
run 00:56:47
T. Oficial 02:52:34
Pos. 131
Dorsal 116
Cedric Cueto STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON
swim 00:40:49
bike 01:15:34
run 00:51:19
T. Oficial 02:53:08
Pos. 132
Dorsal 100
Salvador Puig GEIEG
bike 01:14:59
run 00:48:31
T. Oficial 02:53:52
Pos. 133
Dorsal 276
Àlex Jurado Leyda INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:13:51
run 00:51:18
T. Oficial 02:53:59
Pos. 134
Dorsal 11
Ismael Lalueza Gegundez INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:26:10
run 00:43:20
T. Oficial 02:54:18
Pos. 135
Dorsal 27
Martin Suarez CE PICORNELL
swim 00:40:46
bike 01:20:06
run 00:50:38
T. Oficial 02:54:28
Pos. 136
Dorsal 239
Marc Barranco Osorio INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:40:10
bike 01:15:17
run 00:54:55
T. Oficial 02:54:33
Pos. 137
Dorsal 272
Xavier Segura Almazor INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:44:13
bike 01:15:38
run 00:50:54
T. Oficial 02:54:46
Pos. 138
Dorsal 124
Nicolas Migeon TARBES TRIATHLON
swim 00:42:07
bike 01:14:40
run 00:54:51
T. Oficial 02:54:59
Pos. 139
Dorsal 150
Jordi Rubio Ruiz TRIMACHINES
swim 00:38:44
bike 01:15:35
run 00:57:09
T. Oficial 02:55:21
Pos. 140
Dorsal 118
Gerald Mendes STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON
bike 01:20:13
run 00:49:14
T. Oficial 02:55:22
Pos. 141
Dorsal 85
Edu González Garcia CT CORNELLA
swim 00:32:40
bike 01:39:51
run 00:36:44
T. Oficial 02:55:38
Pos. 142
Dorsal 74
Marc Rovira Renom CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:38:15
bike 01:18:41
run 00:55:48
T. Oficial 02:55:48
Pos. 143
Dorsal 258
Oscar Gracia Simon INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:34:07
bike 01:17:16
run 00:58:07
T. Oficial 02:56:13
Pos. 144
Dorsal 237
Miquel Gómez Minobis INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:43:04
bike 01:24:19
run 00:44:30
T. Oficial 02:56:42
Pos. 145
Dorsal 98
Javier Ramos Sánchez FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
bike 01:20:08
run 00:44:06
T. Oficial 02:57:36
Pos. 146
Dorsal 185
Carlos Cabello Llorente INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:14:43
run 00:49:15
T. Oficial 02:58:07
Pos. 147
Dorsal 164
Abdel Boufrioua INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:43:59
bike 01:21:18
run 00:50:09
T. Oficial 02:58:30
Pos. 148
Dorsal 156
Borja López Cerón UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
swim 00:38:17
bike 01:23:23
run 00:52:59
T. Oficial 02:58:38
Pos. 149
Dorsal 120
Vincent Rouleau STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON
bike 01:13:11
run 00:52:52
T. Oficial 02:58:47
Pos. 150
Dorsal 117
Frédéric Seube STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON
swim 00:39:09
bike 01:17:39
run 00:56:52
T. Oficial 02:58:55
Pos. 151
Dorsal 167
Alex Iglesias Guasch INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:58
bike 01:23:58
run 00:53:52
T. Oficial 02:58:59
Pos. 152
Dorsal 168
Alexandre Cavellec INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:15:34
run 00:49:52
T. Oficial 02:59:18
Pos. 153
Dorsal 220
Joan Eroles Viles INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:42:36
bike 01:22:25
run 00:49:47
T. Oficial 02:59:30
Pos. 154
Dorsal 54
Mia Tomàs CN BANYOLES
swim 00:42:08
bike 01:26:04
run 00:48:08
T. Oficial 02:59:51
Pos. 155
Dorsal 245
Martin Ignacio Garcia Veiga INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:42:23
bike 01:18:49
run 00:53:41
T. Oficial 02:59:52
Pos. 156
Dorsal 191
David Castany Crivillers INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:37:00
bike 01:23:36
run 00:54:43
T. Oficial 02:59:59
Pos. 157
Dorsal 193
David Sabata Salles INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:34:41
bike 01:34:42
run 00:47:13
T. Oficial 03:00:23
Pos. 158
Dorsal 188
Christian Bouton INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:20:15
run 00:50:49
T. Oficial 03:00:27
Pos. 159
Dorsal 273
Xavier Rosa Fuster INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:40:46
bike 01:24:22
run 00:51:04
T. Oficial 03:00:53
Pos. 160
Dorsal 103
Daniel Garcia Tejido KOBOKO TEAM
swim 00:39:08
bike 01:20:16
run 00:55:17
T. Oficial 03:01:36
Pos. 161
Dorsal 184
Conrad Lloveras Quer INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:43:05
bike 01:14:32
run 00:58:25
T. Oficial 03:03:04
Pos. 162
Dorsal 1
Gonzalo Sanchis INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:39:17
bike 01:20:06
run 00:57:25
T. Oficial 03:03:14
Pos. 163
Dorsal 227
Jordi Aguilera Cuchillo INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:39:16
bike 01:27:21
run 00:49:58
T. Oficial 03:04:15
Pos. 164
Dorsal 170
Alexis Luna Aufroy INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:43:39
bike 01:24:09
run 00:51:21
T. Oficial 03:04:39
Pos. 165
Dorsal 269
Thomas Schober Alvarez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:38:38
bike 01:25:18
run 00:57:49
T. Oficial 03:05:12
Pos. 166
Dorsal 2
Pep Seguer Compte AARES
swim 00:44:16
bike 01:19:21
run 00:55:42
T. Oficial 03:05:14
Pos. 167
Dorsal 214
Jose Antonio Ruiz Fernandez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:40:04
bike 01:22:00
run 00:58:10
T. Oficial 03:06:15
Pos. 168
Dorsal 162
Albert Garcia Ruiz INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:44:13
bike 01:21:33
run 00:56:32
T. Oficial 03:07:36
Pos. 169
Dorsal 197
Eric Tailleur INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:15:38
run 01:01:33
T. Oficial 03:07:55
Pos. 170
Dorsal 183
Carlos Charques Vidal-Ribas INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:42:31
bike 01:22:42
run 00:58:37
T. Oficial 03:08:04
Pos. 171
Dorsal 233
Julian Martinez Frias INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:44:21
bike 01:21:42
run 00:58:03
T. Oficial 03:09:00
Pos. 172
Dorsal 212
Joan Serra Serrat INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:43:45
bike 01:24:23
run 00:55:36
T. Oficial 03:09:01
Pos. 173
Dorsal 219
Javier Sánchez Varela INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:24:03
run 00:53:42
T. Oficial 03:10:43
Pos. 174
Dorsal 226
Jordi Monton Junoy INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:41:07
bike 01:26:28
run 01:01:19
T. Oficial 03:13:12
Pos. 175
Dorsal 36
Ricard Galera CE Z5
bike 01:21:11
run 00:58:53
T. Oficial 03:14:00
Pos. 176
Dorsal 211
Israel Roca Safont INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:26:01
run 00:56:42
T. Oficial 03:14:10
Pos. 177
Dorsal 171
Andreu Casadellà Caballeria INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:36:38
bike 01:24:48
run 01:08:55
T. Oficial 03:14:10
Pos. 178
Dorsal 137
Lilian Pons TRIATHLON CATALAN
bike 01:24:27
run 01:00:06
T. Oficial 03:14:27
Pos. 179
Dorsal 253
Nicolas Dupuis INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:28:35
run 00:53:43
T. Oficial 03:15:39
Pos. 180
Dorsal 192
David Calvo Álvarez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:44:59
bike 01:32:22
run 00:54:59
T. Oficial 03:17:36
Pos. 181
Dorsal 174
Arnaud Fayette INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:25:27
run 00:57:44
T. Oficial 03:19:44
Pos. 182
Dorsal 178
Barrere Jean-Yves INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:25:17
run 00:59:21
T. Oficial 03:19:56
Pos. 183
Dorsal 260
Philippe Yon INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:28:07
run 01:01:21
T. Oficial 03:22:55
Pos. 184
Dorsal 175
Arthur Richier INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:32:39
run 00:59:17
T. Oficial 03:23:37
Pos. 185
Dorsal 3
Jaime Carol Rubau ALL OUT TRI
swim 00:43:58
bike 01:35:59
run 01:00:10
T. Oficial 03:24:23
Pos. 186
Dorsal 93
David Perez Saenz FASTTRIATLÓN
bike 01:28:57
run 01:03:47
T. Oficial 03:28:15
Pos. 187
Dorsal 213
Jordi Fernandez Soteras INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:38:58
run 01:01:21
T. Oficial 03:29:43
Pos. 188
Dorsal 264
Sergi Beltran Jorba INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:32:43
run 01:04:56
T. Oficial 03:32:21
Pos. 189
Dorsal 109
Jordi Ortega Doña MUBAK
swim 00:42:24
run 01:07:08
T. Oficial 03:39:06
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 139
Olivier Grivault TRIATHLON CATALAN
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 140
Real Mario TRIATHLON CATALAN
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 111
Joan Pérez López PRORUNNERS
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 45
Marc Luengo CET DISTANCE
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 242
Marc Majos Cullell INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 38
David Sanchez Vallecillos CEE SANT GERVASI
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 172
Angles Didier INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 256
Oriol Monteys Samon INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 173
Antoni Izquierdo Tarrats INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 165
Alejandro García Muñoz INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 154
Juli Peinado Clapés TRIRELAY
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 115
Jaume Roige Sole RUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 92
Josep Maria Casajuana I Villadelprat CT SABADELL
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 186
Carlos Castán Sáenz INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 151
Roberto Pantoja Garcia TRIMACHINES
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 10
Daniel Valero Checa BS RUNNERS
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 230
José Antonio Iglesias Martínez INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 195
Emili Ignasi Oliveras Turon INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 9
Carlos Almendrote BS RUNNERS
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 144
Javier Catasús Brisé TRIFANATICS
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 91
Ruben Espin Sanchez CT GRANOLLERS
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 250
Michael Stollery INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 166
Alejandro Pons Sole INDEPENDIENTE
<