Clasificación Liga Individual 100x100Half

Sprint - General Masculino

Virgil Dubreuil 200 Puntos
Hendrik Becker 189,38 Puntos
Ruben Malvesi Martínez 176,33 Puntos
Joan Alarcón Vila 169,66 Puntos
Pol Rovira Comas 168,68 Puntos
Buscar
Pos.
Nombre
Empuriabrava
Platja d'Aro
L'Estartit
Puntos
 
1
Virgil Dubreuil POISSY TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 100,00
L'Estartit 100,00
Puntos 200,00
2
Hendrik Becker CLUB OBERENA
Empuriabrava 92,62
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 96,76
Puntos 189,38
3
Ruben Malvesi Martínez CN MATARO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 87,89
L'Estartit 88,44
Puntos 176,33
4
Joan Alarcón Vila FLOR DE TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 84,13
Platja d'Aro 85,53
L'Estartit -
Puntos 169,66
5
Pol Rovira Comas CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava 81,51
Platja d'Aro 76,74
L'Estartit 87,17
Puntos 168,68
6
Alexis Sanchez PARAY LE MONIAL CYCLISME
Empuriabrava 78,97
Platja d'Aro 79,44
L'Estartit 85,47
Puntos 164,91
7
Joan Vilà Soto CT L'EIX DE NAVAS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 80,37
L'Estartit 83,12
Puntos 163,49
8
Pol Ruiz Font CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 80,59
L'Estartit 81,67
Puntos 162,26
9
Santi Rovira Obradors CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava 75,10
Platja d'Aro 78,98
L'Estartit 82,74
Puntos 161,72
10
Carlos Cardero Garcia CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
Empuriabrava 74,49
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 81,22
Puntos 155,71
11
Oriol Perez Pinart INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 75,31
L'Estartit 78,48
Puntos 153,79
12
Juan Luis Vicente Ojeda TRIACTIVA CLUB TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 74,42
L'Estartit 78,29
Puntos 152,71
13
Pablo Plaza Bocos INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,33
L'Estartit 74,40
Puntos 147,73
14
Raúl Romero Gómez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,35
L'Estartit 74,83
Puntos 146,18
15
Albert Sala Puigdemont INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,10
L'Estartit 71,40
Puntos 139,50
16
Marc Lladó Castresana CICLES VIC
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 65,35
L'Estartit 73,59
Puntos 138,94
17
Javier Ibáñez Parlón INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,77
L'Estartit 68,94
Puntos 135,71
18
David Lerma Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 67,68
Platja d'Aro 67,26
L'Estartit -
Puntos 134,94
19
Javier Hervás Morales BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava 62,82
Platja d'Aro 66,16
L'Estartit -
Puntos 128,98
20
Mikel Ibergallartu Mendez SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
Empuriabrava 100,00
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 100,00
21
Marc Sangés Pradas CE KATOA BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 95,34
Puntos 95,34
22
Albert Parreño Samper FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 94,28
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 94,28
23
Pep De La Mora CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 92,72
L'Estartit -
Puntos 92,72
24
Oriol Gili INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 92,58
L'Estartit -
Puntos 92,58
25
Xavi Padrosa Urabayen SILICON VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 92,08
Puntos 92,08
26
Oriol Mas Espinalt GEIEG
Empuriabrava 92,05
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 92,05
27
Sergi Martinez Merodio FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 91,51
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 91,51
28
Crístofer Regalado Tapia GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 90,79
L'Estartit -
Puntos 90,79
29
Albert Torres Carles GAS X SATANAS
Empuriabrava 90,17
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 90,17
30
Aleix Fernandez Cortes TGBIN
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 88,83
L'Estartit -
Puntos 88,83
31
Oscar Ciruelos Cruz GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 88,75
L'Estartit -
Puntos 88,75
32
Albert Sabater Moll CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 88,46
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 88,46
33
Dominique Cocusse NISSA TRIATHLON TEAM
Empuriabrava 87,95
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 87,95
34
Aleix Fernandez Cortes TGCBINN
Empuriabrava 86,67
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 86,67
35
Kay Eckelt INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 86,66
L'Estartit -
Puntos 86,66
36
Joan Alvarez Tubau CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 86,63
Puntos 86,63
37
Marc Busquets Sans CN CALELLA
Empuriabrava 86,37
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 86,37
38
Livio Flüeler INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 86,24
Puntos 86,24
39
Dani Rivera Monge ALL IN TRI
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 85,09
Puntos 85,09
40
Mahé Vergnole AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 84,63
Puntos 84,63
41
Jordi Hernández Martí INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 84,45
L'Estartit -
Puntos 84,45
42
Juan Antonio Madueño Calderón CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 84,27
Puntos 84,27
43
Lucas Requena GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 84,15
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 84,15
44
Pol Barceló Fulladosa GEIEG
Empuriabrava 84,70
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 84,70
45
Simon Backes CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 83,43
Puntos 83,43
46
Gorka Chacon Lopez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 82,93
Puntos 82,93
47
Martin Flüeler PARMINO RACING TEAM
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 82,64
Puntos 82,64
48
Edgar Costabella Costa INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 82,33
L'Estartit -
Puntos 82,33
49
Jorge Llorente Quiroga TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 82,29
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 82,29
50
Marc Sagalés Mollet INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 82,29
L'Estartit -
Puntos 82,29
51
Sergi Marchal Tarin CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 82,25
Puntos 82,25
52
Marcel Luzon Raventos INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,19
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 82,19
53
Yanis Blot CRUAS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 82,15
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 82,15
54
Omar Palma Bastero INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,40
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 82,40
55
Alex Moreno Sanchez ALL RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 81,66
Puntos 81,66
56
Sergio Gonzalez Santos INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 81,46
L'Estartit -
Puntos 81,46
57
Arnau Carreres Compte GEIEG
Empuriabrava 80,88
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 80,88
58
Javier Diz Campos CLUB TRIATLÓ CORNELLÁ
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 80,82
Puntos 80,82
59
Jep Serrainat TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 80,23
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 80,23
60
Sebastian Salvia Gordon INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 80,02
Puntos 80,02
61
Jaume Passarell Beya INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 79,93
L'Estartit -
Puntos 79,93
62
Carles Matas NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 79,64
Puntos 79,64
63
Stefano Gabrieli INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 79,54
Puntos 79,54
64
David Hernández De Diego INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 78,74
Puntos 78,74
65
Yannick Plaetevoet VTDL
Empuriabrava 78,58
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 78,58
66
Carles Punsi Ribugent CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 78,45
Puntos 78,45
67
Joel Collell Comas CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 78,36
Puntos 78,36
68
Daniel Plana Sagrera INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 78,27
L'Estartit -
Puntos 78,27
69
Eric Izquierdo Saiz GEIEG
Empuriabrava 78,11
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 78,11
70
Rafa Garces Malonda GEIEG
Empuriabrava 78,10
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 78,10
71
Aurélien Khan IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES DE CAZERES
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 78,04
Puntos 78,04
72
Oscar Negre Moreno GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 77,97
L'Estartit -
Puntos 77,97
73
Philippe Mailhe TRI BIKE 34
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 77,84
L'Estartit -
Puntos 77,84
74
Elouan Pluriel CRUAS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 77,79
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 77,79
75
Pere Aguilar Canal PUIGCERCÓS TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 77,63
Puntos 77,63
76
Andreu Mesas CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 77,58
L'Estartit -
Puntos 77,58
77
Jaume Asensio Gonzalez FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 77,12
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 77,12
78
Jordi Llagostera NAN OLIVERAS TEAM
Empuriabrava 77,30
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 77,30
79
Joan Marull Arnall CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 76,75
Puntos 76,75
80
Quentin Lecarpentier INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 76,22
L'Estartit -
Puntos 76,22
81
Carles Punsi Ribugent CC BANYOLES
Empuriabrava 75,88
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 75,88
82
Guillem Jacquet Yeste INDEPENDENT
Empuriabrava 75,76
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 75,76
83
Daniel Molina Morant FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 75,68
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 75,68
84
Miquel Ballarin Lapiedra INDEPENDENT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 75,34
Puntos 75,34
85
Ferran Campos Ramos
Empuriabrava 75,33
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 75,33
86
Eric Müller GEIEG
Empuriabrava 75,19
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 75,19
87
Andreu Nunell Larripa INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 75,17
Puntos 75,17
88
Xavier Generó Casadevall H2H VICCROSSFIT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 73,74
Puntos 73,74
89
Michael Baraffe Sanes INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 73,71
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,71
90
Sergio La Rosa Cruz CANT
Empuriabrava 73,69
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,69
91
Xavier Darcos TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 73,66
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,66
92
Joan Wiebe Romaguera Bouius TGCBINN
Empuriabrava 73,65
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,65
93
Gerard Erra Masnou ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,47
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,47
94
Jose Soriano Cardiel INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,42
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,42
95
Matias Bilkis UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,29
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,29
96
Alex Giralt Portusach CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,28
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,28
97
Juan Sitjar Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,18
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,18
98
Carlos Gavilan Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 73,11
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,11
99
Juan Camilo Gutiérrez Díaz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,80
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,80
100
Miguel Lopez Fontalba INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 73,40
Puntos 73,40
101
Ethan Schincariol MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 73,06
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 73,06
102
Marc Rovira INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,99
Puntos 72,99
103
Olivier Paris VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 72,95
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 72,95
104
Cesc Luzón Gil INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 72,95
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 72,95
105
Jordi Llop Roig INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,93
L'Estartit -
Puntos 72,93
106
Josep Boza Palacín CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,82
L'Estartit -
Puntos 72,82
107
Iker García Alday UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,78
L'Estartit -
Puntos 72,78
108
Agustin De Mayo
Empuriabrava 72,63
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 72,63
109
David Llop Roig INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,35
L'Estartit -
Puntos 72,35
110
Pol Romat EXTRAPÉDESTRES
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,33
Puntos 72,33
111
Carlos Cabello Llorente BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,24
L'Estartit -
Puntos 72,24
112
Jordane Pluriel CRUAS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 72,16
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 72,16
113
Pol Giralt Salarich CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,96
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,96
114
David Espínola Siruela FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 71,76
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,76
115
Jairo Murcia Cortés FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 71,71
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,71
116
Lucas Regis INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,67
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,67
117
Lucas Siroo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,65
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,65
118
Victor Mars Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,63
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,63
119
Bruno Hervas Baroja RADIKAL SWIM
Empuriabrava 71,55
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,55
120
Manel Clemente PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 71,33
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,33
121
Marc Martinench INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,11
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,11
122
Jose G Parrilla Carrion INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,07
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,07
123
Oscar Jimenez Gallego INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,00
L'Estartit -
Puntos 71,00
124
Marcel Cots Sànchez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,98
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 70,98
125
Omar Laarbi Lombas PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 70,96
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 70,96
126
Leonardo Ramírez Roa CROSSFIT LCS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 70,92
L'Estartit -
Puntos 70,92
127
Wilfredo Agreda Hernandez FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 70,81
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 70,81
128
Francisco Guerrero Barrera INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 70,71
Puntos 70,71
129
Pablo Laiz Treceño CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 70,53
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 70,53
130
Ernest Payas Izquierdo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,45
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 70,45
131
Joan Jonama Pascual CLUB NATACIÓ VALLDOREIX
Empuriabrava 70,34
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 70,34
132
Carlos Fite Lloret TREMPRUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 70,90
Puntos 70,90
133
Victor Gisbert Díez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,70
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 70,70
134
Alex Oyonate Coello INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 69,98
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 69,98
135
Laurent Kieffer SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 69,92
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 69,92
136
Albert Valero De La Muela INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 69,55
L'Estartit -
Puntos 69,55
137
Juan José Fábrega Pérez SWIMMING PROJECT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 69,32
Puntos 69,32
138
Daniel Domene Gensana INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 69,22
L'Estartit -
Puntos 69,22
139
Quirze Plana Fages GEIEG
Empuriabrava 69,60
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 69,60
140
Eduardo Ortiz FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 69,30
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 69,30
141
Arnau Julia Ametller INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 69,30
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 69,30
142
Carlos Almendrote BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 69,10
L'Estartit -
Puntos 69,10
143
Joel Barenco INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 69,04
L'Estartit -
Puntos 69,04
144
Antonio Vicente Escalona BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,87
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,87
145
Harry Cull CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,85
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,85
146
Christian Torremorell Cuadrado CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,78
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,78
147
Carles Gordillo TRIACTIVA CLUB TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,76
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,76
148
Jordi Serra Lopez CN MANRESA
Empuriabrava 68,72
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,72
149
Gytis Trikleris INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,72
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,72
150
Albert Crous Garcia BURPS & FARTS
Empuriabrava 68,48
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,48
151
Aaron Siles Pino INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 68,39
Puntos 68,39
152
Gianluca Guerrato INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,29
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,29
153
Juan Manuel Magro Suarez ARE YOU READY?
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,27
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,27
154
Carles Ventura Bertral ARE YOU READY?
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,26
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,26
155
Pedro Contreras Minguez ARE YOU READY?
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,26
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,26
156
Mario Coizeau Medina TRICUBE MANRESA
Empuriabrava 68,22
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,22
157
Aleix Martinez Vilar INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 68,15
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,15
158
Luis Huertas Santiago INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,90
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,90
159
Miquel Ferrer Torrent INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,80
L'Estartit -
Puntos 68,80
160
Eloi Ibáñez Martin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 67,95
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 67,95
161
Ralf Rascher AT CERDANYOLA
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 67,94
L'Estartit -
Puntos 67,94
162
Eric Capella Sans TRICALENDARIO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 67,91
Puntos 67,91
163
Pierre Sequier INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 67,79
Puntos 67,79
164
Marc Palacios Mosegui INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 67,63
L'Estartit -
Puntos 67,63
165
Albert Abellan INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 67,55
L'Estartit -
Puntos 67,55
166
Toni Sánchez Laplaza CN MANRESA
Empuriabrava 67,33
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 67,33
167
Marc Subirats Vila GICH SESSIONS NAVATA
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 67,32
Puntos 67,32
168
Jean Pierre Bidan S.U AGEN TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 67,31
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 67,31
169
Luis Alarcon Chorro INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 67,18
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 67,18
170
Jordi Subils Ramos FISIOSALT TRI
Empuriabrava 67,60
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 67,60
171
Jorge Vidal Orga HALFRUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 67,50
Puntos 67,50
172
Esteban Cubeles TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 67,40
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 67,40
173
Fco. Javier Fernandez Soriano VALLSERENA CLUB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,95
L'Estartit -
Puntos 66,95
174
Ross Murray INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,85
L'Estartit -
Puntos 66,85
175
Oriol Fabregas Serran GEIEG
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,69
L'Estartit -
Puntos 66,69
176
Sergi Hervas Baroja CROSSFIT HORTA
Empuriabrava 66,59
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 66,59
177
David Bujías Espeitx INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,47
L'Estartit -
Puntos 66,47
178
Martí Fallon Estaun INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,35
L'Estartit -
Puntos 66,35
179
Gerard Carbó ALL RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 66,10
Puntos 66,10
180
Amat Montoto Viladrich INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 66,08
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 66,08
181
Roger Montoto Manent INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 66,07
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 66,07
182
Bouke Tjeerdsma INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 65,74
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 65,74
183
Toni Linares Torres TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 65,64
L'Estartit -
Puntos 65,64
184
Carlos Pacheco Díaz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 65,36
L'Estartit -
Puntos 65,36
185
Albert Serrano Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 65,13
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 65,13
186
Benoit Carmaniou INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 65,20
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 65,20
187
Alvaro Souza PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 64,87
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 64,87
188
Jose Pereira Ruiz BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava 64,60
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 64,60
189
Xavier Pallarès Solé CE UEC ANOIA
Empuriabrava 64,09
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 64,09
190
David Graille CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 64,07
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 64,07
191
Alberto Muñoz Vivancos T3 TEAM
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 64,05
L'Estartit -
Puntos 64,05
192
Julien Langeard INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 64,02
L'Estartit -
Puntos 64,02
193
Jesus Bellavista Ribera DIVERSPORT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,97
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,97
194
Manel Coll Freixanet INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,84
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,84
195
Juan Jiménez CLUB ESPORTIU MOSSOS D,ESQUADRA
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,82
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,82
196
Jordi Marqueta Cayuela INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,71
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,71
197
Carles Xavier Raventos Busquets DEPORUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,62
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,62
198
Sergey Mosin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,42
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,42
199
Manel Gomez Lopez RUNNERS ESPANYOL
Empuriabrava 63,37
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,37
200
Arnau Miquel Gutiérrez CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 63,17
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,17
201
Pierre Malchair INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 63,70
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,70
202
Jose Pizarro Gamiz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 63,70
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,70
203
Albert Arjo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,08
L'Estartit -
Puntos 63,08
204
Llàtzer Asenjo Pradas GEIEG
Empuriabrava 62,93
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 62,93
205
Pablo Hernandez Martinez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 62,73
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 62,73
206
Robert Ricardo Garriga INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 62,33
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 62,33
207
Oriol Vila Pla INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 62,32
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 62,32
208
Albert Cabrit TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 62,26
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 62,26
209
Daniel Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 62,07
L'Estartit -
Puntos 62,07
210
Albert Martinez Lopez C.T. ESPORTRISSIM
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 62,05
L'Estartit -
Puntos 62,05
211
Bernard Rouyre CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 61,92
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 61,92
212
Miquel Figarola Garolera K'N'K RANNIN' KLUB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 61,23
L'Estartit -
Puntos 61,23
213
Carles Miralpeix I Llorach CN TERRASSA
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 61,18
L'Estartit -
Puntos 61,18
214
Pau Pinós INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 61,80
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 61,80
215
Cristian Andrei Nitescu Martin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 60,81
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 60,81
216
Agusti Quintilla Ribas CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 60,34
Puntos 60,34
217
Alex Casaus Carmona CE RAYO TEAM
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 60,70
L'Estartit -
Puntos 60,70
218
Ignacio Ribas Jimenez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 60,40
L'Estartit -
Puntos 60,40
219
Josep Maria Casajuana I Villadelprat CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 59,87
L'Estartit -
Puntos 59,87
220
Eduard Forner Rovira INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 59,31
L'Estartit -
Puntos 59,31
221
Jordi Matas Roldán CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 58,57
L'Estartit -
Puntos 58,57
222
Antonio Bermudo Mora TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava 58,56
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 58,56
223
Laurent Stocker INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 57,95
Puntos 57,95
224
Javier Chueca Bosch INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 57,69
Puntos 57,69
225
Jorge Chueca Ibáñez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 57,66
Puntos 57,66
226
Victor Romero Beltran BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava 56,82
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 56,82
227
Edu Soler INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 55,92
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 55,92
228
Jerome Cubeles TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 55,36
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 55,36
229
Oscar Viñas Cabrera INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 54,26
L'Estartit -
Puntos 54,26
230
David Fúnez Morante INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 54,11
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 54,11
231
Mario Gil Hernández FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 53,94
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 53,94
232
Miquel Regidor INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 53,72
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 53,72
233
Enric Navarra Montes TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 53,41
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 53,41
234
Mike Wehmeier INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 53,40
Puntos 53,40
235
Bruno Botet INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 51,92
Puntos 51,92
236
Alain Bertrand TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 51,12
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Puntos 51,12