Listado de Inscritos 100x100Half

Club
Inscritos
ALL OUT TRI
5
Agustín Castejón Laporta
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
Conchita De Alos Espinos
Veterano 2 Femenino
Olympic
Jaime Carol
Veterano 3 Masculino
Olympic
Javier Condomines Concellon
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
María Dávila Rueda
Veterano 3 Femenino
Olympic
C.C. SPRINT BIKE
1
Pablo Solís Ruiz
Senior Masculino
Olympic
C.C.NOLIMITS
1
Antonio Viñas Porto
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
C.E TRIATLO PICORNELL
2
Christian Torremorell Cuadrado
Senior Masculino
Olympic
David Noguera
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
C.E. TRIATLÓ PICORNELL
1
Oriol Garcia Bosch
Senior Masculino
Olympic
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
1
Espe Bernat
Veterano 1 Femenino
Olympic
C.E. TRIATLÓ PICORNELL
1
José Alfonso Lorente Torres
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
C.E.MEDITERRANI
1
Carlos Gqrrote Claveras
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
C.E.PICORNELL
2
Ferran Gutierrez Cuairan
Senior Masculino
Olympic
Mar Garcia Puig
Senior Femenino
Olympic
C.N. CATALUNYA
1
Pamela Villavicencio
Senior Femenino
Olympic
C.N.CATALUNYA
2
Alex Julien Bule
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
Raul Buil Valenzuela
Senior Masculino
Olympic
C.T. ARENYS
1
Sergi Ruiz-Zorrilla Xirau
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
4
Carlos Alvarez Villar
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
Jordi Castro Santero
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
Neus Gumi Codina
Senior Femenino
Olympic
Sandra Hernández Aya
Senior Femenino
Olympic
CET DISTANCE
1
Laura Oliva Vidal
Senior Femenino
Olympic
CN MOLINS
1
David Sànchez Gonzàlez
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
CN SITGES
1
Carlos Maldonado Esteban
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
CN VILAFRANCA
1
Raül Carrizosa Pedrol
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
CT BADIA
1
Alberto Prados
Senior Masculino
Olympic
CT L'EIX DE NAVAS
1
Joan Vilà Soto
Senior Masculino
Olympic
CAN PIXA CERVESERS
3
Manel Hidalgo Cortés
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
Marc Font Giménez
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
Pere Rebollo Casas
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
1
Gerard Pijuan
Senior Masculino
Olympic
CLUB TRIATLÓ CORNELLA
1
Gerard Garrido Auferil
Senior Masculino
Olympic
CNV TRIATLÓ
1
Gerard Ciercoles Guell
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
DURCHFALL
1
Genís Fernández Crespí
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
FASTTRIATLOB BARCELONA
1
Jordi Carrasco Sanz
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
FASTTRIATLON
1
Mario Gil Hernández
Senior Masculino
Olympic
GAVA TRIATLO
1
Oscar Moreno
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
GOO SPORT CLUB
2
David Garcia Hidalgo
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
Sandra Mosquera
Veterano 1 Femenino
Olympic
I3 TRIATHLON
1
Jose Antonio Santiso Fernandez
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
INDEPENDENT
2
Eduard Garcia Escrigas
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
Jordi Cendros Romeu
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
KASKATS
1
Roger Castells Vicente
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
KOBOCO
1
Daniel Garcia Tejido
Senior Masculino
Olympic
KOBOCO TEAM
1
Javier Ortega López
Senior Masculino
Olympic
LIFEGUARDS
3
Marcel Wienen
Senior Masculino
Olympic
Nicolas Hendrik Knüwer
Senior Masculino
Olympic
Sebastian Maas
Senior Masculino
Olympic
LLUC&GUILLEM
1
Pau Arumí Gelabert
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEQ
1
Eneko Letamendia Sanz
Sub-23 Masculino
Olympic
NO
1
Francisco González Rabanal
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
PROAM TEAM
2
Jordi Cabedo Montull
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
Oscar Gómez Moran
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
PIES TAJAOS
1
Javier Espert Blanco
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
RAYOTEAM
1
Alex Casaus Carmona
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
REAL CLUB DE POLO DE BARCELONA
1
Juan Botta Nodar
Senior Masculino
Olympic
TEAM VO2
1
Carles Moliner
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
TG TRIATLO SITGES
2
Enric Corominas I Bosch
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
Marta Marin Blanco
Senior Femenino
Olympic
TGCBINN
1
Xavier Madirolas
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
TRANSTRIATLON
2
Duna Riba Contreras
Senior Femenino
Olympic
Mauri Escobar Sandez
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
TRIATLON ARGANDA
1
Eusebio Tristán-Ribas
Senior Masculino
Olympic
TRICANYAS
1
Xavier Grau Laborda
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
TRICUBE MANRESA
1
Francesc Xavier Millan Sanchez
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
TRIFANATICS
4
Ferran Almeda Fontcuberta
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
Guillermo Llado
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
Guillermo Tuñí Picado
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
Javier Catasús Brisé
Veterano 3 Masculino
Olympic
TRANSTRIATLON
3
Honorio Escalera Sánchez
Senior Masculino
Olympic
Kevin Tarancon Santos
Senior Masculino
Olympic
Maria Larrosa Noguero
Senior Femenino
Olympic
TRICET10
1
Fran Viedma Rus
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic
TRIATLÓ HOSPITALET
1
Pau Cortés Pérez
Senior Masculino
Olympic
TRICANYAS
1
Victor Rosich Nuñez
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
TRICET10
1
Javier Contreras Sanchez
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
1
Sergio Conesa Navarro
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
YES YOU CAN
1
Diogo Donadoni Santos
Veterano 1 Masculino
Olympic
TRIATLÓ BLANES
1
Martí Vergés Allende
Veterano 2 Masculino
Olympic