Clasificaciones 100x100 Triatlón Sitges

Mikel Ibergallartu Mendez 01:59:32
Joan Ruvireta Brufau 02:03:10
Robert Budai 02:05:11
Buscar
Pos.
Dorsal
Nombre
swim
bike
run
T. Oficial
 
Pos. 1
Dorsal 446
Mikel Ibergallartu Mendez SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
swim 00:19:40
bike 01:01:35
run 00:37:06
T. Oficial 01:59:32
Pos. 2
Dorsal 320
Joan Ruvireta Brufau CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:20:42
bike 01:03:33
run 00:37:23
T. Oficial 02:03:10
Pos. 3
Dorsal 300
Robert Budai CET DISTANCE
swim 00:21:03
bike 01:05:13
run 00:37:19
T. Oficial 02:05:11
Pos. 4
Dorsal 410
Téo Katgely MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
bike 01:05:59
run 00:38:34
T. Oficial 02:05:32
Pos. 5
Dorsal 293
Juan Ignacio Villarruel Curra CET DISTANCE
swim 00:21:13
bike 01:07:14
run 00:37:06
T. Oficial 02:07:40
Pos. 6
Dorsal 412
Aleix Fàbregas Grañon PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:23:30
bike 01:05:38
run 00:38:33
T. Oficial 02:09:53
Pos. 7
Dorsal 306
Marc Miraball Gómez CLUB TRIATLÓ PROSAN
swim 00:22:01
bike 01:07:45
run 00:39:49
T. Oficial 02:11:01
Pos. 8
Dorsal 247
Dídac Salvadó Lluverol C.N.VILAFRANCA-TRIATLO
swim 00:20:57
bike 01:09:33
run 00:41:40
T. Oficial 02:13:47
Pos. 9
Dorsal 416
Oscar Martínez Castro PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:24:49
bike 01:09:45
run 00:37:36
T. Oficial 02:14:01
Pos. 10
Dorsal 487
Victor Sanchez Cardeñosa VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
swim 00:22:18
bike 01:09:24
run 00:41:00
T. Oficial 02:14:38
Pos. 11
Dorsal 311
Oriol Gili Rico CN MATARO
swim 00:22:41
bike 01:11:36
run 00:40:16
T. Oficial 02:16:22
Pos. 12
Dorsal 415
Orlando Aguilera Maestro PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:22:27
bike 01:06:53
run 00:45:09
T. Oficial 02:16:27
Pos. 13
Dorsal 413
Daniel Ratera Ramos PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:23:29
bike 01:11:28
run 00:40:18
T. Oficial 02:16:44
Pos. 14
Dorsal 451
Ruben Hernández Moya TGCBINN
swim 00:26:47
bike 01:09:15
run 00:39:28
T. Oficial 02:17:30
Pos. 15
Dorsal 376
Cristofer Regalado Tapia GAVA TRIATLO
swim 00:24:26
bike 01:10:50
run 00:41:19
T. Oficial 02:18:31
Pos. 16
Dorsal 285
Víctor Rojas Cervellera CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
T. Oficial 02:19:17
Pos. 17
Dorsal 524
Erik Cuevas Massague INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:09
bike 01:11:50
run 00:42:43
T. Oficial 02:21:21
Pos. 18
Dorsal 347
Just Font Roset CLUB TRIATLÓ LLUÇANÈS
swim 00:27:18
bike 01:07:48
run 00:43:47
T. Oficial 02:21:43
Pos. 19
Dorsal 358
Pierre Pedersen DUATHLON LIEBHERR
swim 00:30:27
bike 01:08:44
run 00:40:55
T. Oficial 02:23:26
Pos. 20
Dorsal 387
Dani Lasa Caicedo INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:30
bike 01:13:14
run 00:43:37
T. Oficial 02:23:38
Pos. 21
Dorsal 582
Orlando Hernandez Zocchi INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:28:40
bike 01:10:31
run 00:42:06
T. Oficial 02:23:52
Pos. 22
Dorsal 573
Marc Ciudad Alvarez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:54
bike 01:13:35
run 00:41:39
T. Oficial 02:25:15
Pos. 23
Dorsal 400
Pau Solano Gómez ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS
swim 00:28:32
bike 01:09:38
run 00:45:55
T. Oficial 02:25:57
Pos. 24
Dorsal 271
Dale Hart CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
T. Oficial 02:26:12
Pos. 25
Dorsal 553
Joaquin Marques INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:27:14
bike 01:13:15
run 00:44:05
T. Oficial 02:26:55
Pos. 26
Dorsal 527
Ferran Comas INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:27:27
bike 01:16:33
run 00:41:48
T. Oficial 02:27:48
Pos. 27
Dorsal 265
Albert Sabater Moll CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:23:27
bike 01:20:23
run 00:42:12
T. Oficial 02:27:50
Pos. 28
Dorsal 337
Víctor Cabanilla Martínez CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES
swim 00:28:31
bike 01:12:23
run 00:44:24
T. Oficial 02:27:58
Pos. 29
Dorsal 607
Victor Porcar Tremps INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:31
bike 01:12:46
run 00:47:18
T. Oficial 02:28:15
Pos. 30
Dorsal 432
Michele Spina PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
swim 00:30:26
bike 01:12:06
run 00:45:56
T. Oficial 02:30:52
Pos. 31
Dorsal 326
Javi Macia Sabina COIX TEAM
swim 00:27:17
bike 01:14:16
run 00:47:17
T. Oficial 02:31:34
Pos. 32
Dorsal 350
Aleix Muñoz López CLUB DEL SOL SITGES
swim 00:29:17
bike 01:11:29
run 00:47:15
T. Oficial 02:31:35
Pos. 33
Dorsal 590
Raúl García Moral INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:28:59
bike 01:17:00
run 00:44:02
T. Oficial 02:32:41
Pos. 34
Dorsal 422
Federico Acuña PROAM TEAM
bike 01:18:15
run 00:44:41
T. Oficial 02:33:55
Pos. 35
Dorsal 371
Borja Santamaría Aira FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
swim 00:29:10
bike 01:11:06
run 00:50:19
T. Oficial 02:34:11
Pos. 36
Dorsal 314
Eduard Mora Pareja CN MOLINS DE REI
swim 00:27:05
bike 01:19:05
run 00:45:08
T. Oficial 02:34:13
Pos. 37
Dorsal 578
Miguel Larrañaga Arcay INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:47
bike 01:14:52
run 00:46:19
T. Oficial 02:34:59
Pos. 38
Dorsal 356
Gonzalo Antonio López De Guereñu Nodar CUBAN TRAIL TEAM
swim 00:30:47
bike 01:16:27
run 00:45:13
T. Oficial 02:35:21
Pos. 39
Dorsal 477
Yeray Quesada Garrido TRIMACHINES
swim 00:30:01
bike 01:15:39
run 00:46:35
T. Oficial 02:35:24
Pos. 40
Dorsal 454
Honorio Escalera Sánchez TRANSTRIATLON
swim 00:28:43
bike 01:14:59
run 00:49:12
T. Oficial 02:36:04
Pos. 41
Dorsal 234
Ignasi Bassas Buj ACTIVE.DUFIT
swim 00:27:54
bike 01:20:05
run 00:45:59
T. Oficial 02:36:11
Pos. 42
Dorsal 310
Pedro Jimenez Hontanilla CN CATALUNYA
swim 00:29:21
bike 01:16:49
run 00:48:03
T. Oficial 02:36:20
Pos. 43
Dorsal 419
Andrés García Herruzo PROAM TEAM
swim 00:28:08
bike 01:20:58
run 00:44:56
T. Oficial 02:38:23
Pos. 44
Dorsal 281
Raimon Tormo Albelda CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:29:00
bike 01:18:31
run 00:47:24
T. Oficial 02:38:29
Pos. 45
Dorsal 426
Albert Ramirez PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
swim 00:35:37
bike 01:16:29
run 00:38:25
T. Oficial 02:38:33
Pos. 46
Dorsal 608
Víctor Peña Colomer INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:48
bike 01:16:49
run 00:46:12
T. Oficial 02:39:04
Pos. 47
Dorsal 332
Alex García Navarro CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
swim 00:30:12
bike 01:15:34
run 00:50:06
T. Oficial 02:40:16
Pos. 48
Dorsal 494
Alex De Vilalta INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:42
bike 01:21:27
run 00:47:05
T. Oficial 02:43:02
Pos. 49
Dorsal 597
Sergi Boix Fernandez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:28:35
bike 01:27:08
run 00:44:21
T. Oficial 02:43:19
Pos. 50
Dorsal 559
Jose Laguna Gimenez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:28:16
bike 01:19:37
run 00:52:32
T. Oficial 02:44:10
Pos. 51
Dorsal 587
Quentin Lecarpentier INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:48
bike 01:20:22
run 00:47:56
T. Oficial 02:44:33
Pos. 52
Dorsal 533
Guillem Saborit I Canals INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:21
bike 01:16:02
run 00:51:57
T. Oficial 02:44:41
Pos. 53
Dorsal 330
Gerard Pijuan CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
bike 01:17:30
run 00:53:42
T. Oficial 02:45:07
Pos. 54
Dorsal 476
Joan Riera Dominguez TRIMACHINES
swim 00:30:00
bike 01:19:27
run 00:52:58
T. Oficial 02:45:18
Pos. 55
Dorsal 439
Juan Botta Nodar REAL CLUB DE POLO DE BARCELONA
swim 00:33:39
bike 01:14:13
run 00:52:55
T. Oficial 02:46:23
Pos. 56
Dorsal 373
Javier Ramos Sánchez FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
swim 00:35:13
bike 01:19:08
run 00:46:08
T. Oficial 02:46:34
Pos. 57
Dorsal 278
Martin Suarez CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:31:49
bike 01:20:45
run 00:50:59
T. Oficial 02:46:37
Pos. 58
Dorsal 396
Marc De La Torre Rial INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:34:20
bike 01:20:06
run 00:48:41
T. Oficial 02:47:32
Pos. 59
Dorsal 565
Juan Camilo Gutiérrez Díaz INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:26:57
bike 01:26:16
run 00:51:02
T. Oficial 02:48:18
Pos. 60
Dorsal 405
Marcel Wienen LIFEGUARDS
swim 00:29:56
bike 01:22:58
run 00:49:51
T. Oficial 02:48:23
Pos. 61
Dorsal 571
Marc Quesada INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:28:09
bike 01:19:41
run 00:56:16
T. Oficial 02:48:40
Pos. 62
Dorsal 339
David Creus Castelló CLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
swim 00:29:57
bike 01:23:44
run 00:50:21
T. Oficial 02:48:50
Pos. 63
Dorsal 283
Telesforo Sol Campuzano CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:33:05
bike 01:27:49
run 00:44:38
T. Oficial 02:49:15
Pos. 64
Dorsal 406
Nicolas Hendrik Knüwer LIFEGUARDS
swim 00:29:24
bike 01:21:08
run 00:52:49
T. Oficial 02:49:30
Pos. 65
Dorsal 570
Manuel Mordcovich INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:20
bike 01:13:13
T. Oficial 02:49:40
Pos. 66
Dorsal 353
Luis Arnedo Ruiz CLUN ESPORTIU SANTVI
swim 00:32:01
bike 01:21:59
run 00:51:49
T. Oficial 02:50:05
Pos. 67
Dorsal 595
Santiago Canals Arcilla INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:51
bike 01:25:10
run 00:50:01
T. Oficial 02:50:19
Pos. 68
Dorsal 609
Xavier Grau Camacho INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:27:27
bike 01:24:09
run 00:52:35
T. Oficial 02:50:21
Pos. 69
Dorsal 354
Lucas Elizalde Roura CNB
swim 00:25:39
bike 01:19:44
run 00:59:44
T. Oficial 02:50:36
Pos. 70
Dorsal 531
Gerard Alcalde Gascón INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:28:14
bike 01:26:44
run 00:54:10
T. Oficial 02:51:33
Pos. 71
Dorsal 510
Carlos Arranz Santiago INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:34:53
bike 01:18:58
run 00:52:26
T. Oficial 02:51:43
Pos. 72
Dorsal 362
David Espinola Siruela FASTTRIATLON
swim 00:34:26
bike 01:21:09
run 00:55:03
T. Oficial 02:53:21
Pos. 73
Dorsal 370
Alvaro Guzman FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
swim 00:28:58
bike 01:25:19
run 00:53:45
T. Oficial 02:53:33
Pos. 74
Dorsal 539
Iván Pérez Castilla INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:33:26
bike 01:23:48
run 00:49:49
T. Oficial 02:53:55
Pos. 75
Dorsal 505
Benjamin Nancarrow INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:03
bike 01:28:29
run 00:51:01
T. Oficial 02:54:03
Pos. 76
Dorsal 246
Raul Buil Valenzuela C.N.CATALUNYA
swim 00:36:34
bike 01:22:05
run 00:52:28
T. Oficial 02:55:25
Pos. 77
Dorsal 536
Ievgen Zilinchuk INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:57
bike 01:22:27
run 00:55:07
T. Oficial 02:56:10
Pos. 78
Dorsal 574
Marc Gasso INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:49
bike 01:24:14
run 00:55:50
T. Oficial 02:56:22
Pos. 79
Dorsal 562
Joshua Moreno Chiva INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:33:47
bike 01:27:50
run 00:52:09
T. Oficial 02:57:25
Pos. 80
Dorsal 492
Javier Fernandez Barrado VALLSERENA CLUB
swim 00:29:15
bike 01:31:31
run 00:50:42
T. Oficial 02:57:25
Pos. 81
Dorsal 509
Carlos Domínguez Márquez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:33:40
bike 01:25:29
run 00:54:36
T. Oficial 02:58:10
Pos. 82
Dorsal 537
Igor Sacchetin INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:59
bike 01:23:22
run 00:57:00
T. Oficial 02:58:23
Pos. 83
Dorsal 586
Pol Bruguera Soler INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:53
run 00:50:24
T. Oficial 03:00:38
Pos. 84
Dorsal 457
Aitor Franco Peidró TRIACTIVA CLUB TRIATLÓ
swim 00:34:22
bike 01:30:59
run 00:52:13
T. Oficial 03:01:12
Pos. 85
Dorsal 496
Alejandro García Muñoz INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:30:12
bike 01:27:39
run 01:01:12
T. Oficial 03:02:31
Pos. 86
Dorsal 403
Javier Ortega López KOBOKO TEAM
swim 00:39:42
bike 01:26:53
run 00:51:21
T. Oficial 03:03:04
Pos. 87
Dorsal 442
Raimon Carrion Marti RECLUTA ATHLETIC CLUB
swim 00:38:14
bike 01:23:48
run 00:56:00
T. Oficial 03:04:16
Pos. 88
Dorsal 566
Julian Martinez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:28
bike 01:26:14
run 01:02:26
T. Oficial 03:04:56
Pos. 89
Dorsal 592
Roger Garcia Barceló INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:50
bike 01:28:31
run 01:02:05
T. Oficial 03:05:21
Pos. 90
Dorsal 544
Jaume Puig INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:01
bike 01:23:57
run 00:58:48
T. Oficial 03:05:34
Pos. 91
Dorsal 231
Xavier Badia Torrents AMICS D'EN BEIDRUT
swim 00:32:52
bike 01:30:31
run 00:58:42
T. Oficial 03:09:05
Pos. 92
Dorsal 554
Joel Cibil Le Meudec INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:15
bike 01:29:33
run 00:57:05
T. Oficial 03:09:25
Pos. 93
Dorsal 546
Javier Del Rio Huesa INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:14
bike 01:34:44
run 00:59:03
T. Oficial 03:09:38
Pos. 94
Dorsal 407
Sebastian Maas LIFEGUARDS
swim 00:38:41
bike 01:24:30
run 01:02:07
T. Oficial 03:10:12
Pos. 95
Dorsal 402
Daniel Garcia Tejido KOBOKO TEAM
swim 00:32:33
bike 01:33:27
run 01:00:32
T. Oficial 03:12:00
Pos. 96
Dorsal 550
Joan Estalella Mercadé INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:34:36
bike 01:34:24
run 00:56:27
T. Oficial 03:12:43
Pos. 97
Dorsal 495
Agustín López Spertino INDEPENDIENTE
bike 01:27:38
run 01:04:58
T. Oficial 03:13:18
Pos. 98
Dorsal 528
Flavien Boucher INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:39:06
bike 01:27:11
run 01:01:30
T. Oficial 03:13:23
Pos. 99
Dorsal 481
Sergi Sánchez Campa TRIATLÓ CENTURIÓ TARRACO
swim 00:33:03
bike 01:27:30
run 01:09:04
T. Oficial 03:15:59
Pos. 100
Dorsal 392
Joan Meneses Guiu INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:33
bike 01:36:31
run 01:00:09
T. Oficial 03:16:36
Pos. 101
Dorsal 344
Marc Olivart Parejo CLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
swim 00:36:28
bike 01:31:43
run 01:02:44
T. Oficial 03:17:46
Pos. 102
Dorsal 611
Xavier Roa Mansergas INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:39:30
bike 01:35:38
run 01:07:45
T. Oficial 03:27:28
Pos. 103
Dorsal 520
David Argelich Hernández INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:38:42
bike 01:35:23
run 01:08:16
T. Oficial 03:27:40
Pos. 104
Dorsal 521
Dídac Segura Muñoz INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:36:37
bike 01:47:23
run 01:04:44
T. Oficial 03:32:14
Pos. 105
Dorsal 522
Edu Catalán INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:51
bike 01:40:17
run 01:17:27
T. Oficial 03:37:10
Pos. 106
Dorsal 461
Eusebio Tristán-Ribas TRIATLON ARGANDA
swim 00:34:29
bike 01:47:25
run 01:10:05
T. Oficial 03:37:31
Pos. 107
Dorsal 532
Gonzalo Martinez Franco INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:35:48
bike 01:51:04
run 01:12:25
T. Oficial 03:43:10
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 610
Xabier López Alfonso INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 540
Javier Rodriguez Fanjul INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 577
Mathieu Riviere INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 548
Jesús Moratalla García INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 567
Kevin O'callaghan INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 581
Nicolás Salame Serra INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 558
Jorge Aragon Dueñas INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 561
Josep Mateu Arbó INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 501
Alexandre Birot INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 430
Marc Valls Julià PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 525
Ernest Veldhuizen INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 435
Sergi Trullols Corbella PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 504
Axel Olivos Letelier INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 547
Javier Bosch Liarte INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 500
Alex Salas Piñol INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 514
Craig Laird INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 365
Mario Gil Hernández FASTTRIATLON
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 543
Jaime Blanco Manrique INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 551
Joan Bosch Liarte INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 327
Alberto Prados CT BADIA