Clasificaciones 100x100 Triatlón Platja d'Aro

Marina Casals Godayol 02:24:14
Neus Vidal Puchades 02:25:44
Juliana Villasante 02:26:31
Lara Gutierrez Moreno 02:29:08
Marta Martin Morata 02:32:36
Buscar
Pos.
Dorsal
Nombre
swim
bike
run
T. Oficial
 
Pos. 1
Dorsal 254
Marina Casals Godayol CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:30:45
bike 01:11:19
run 00:40:27
T. Oficial 02:24:14
Pos. 2
Dorsal 260
Neus Vidal Puchades CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA
swim 00:28:55
bike 01:08:14
run 00:46:52
T. Oficial 02:25:44
Pos. 3
Dorsal 268
Juliana Villasante CET DISTANCE
swim 00:27:12
bike 01:13:13
run 00:44:16
T. Oficial 02:26:31
Pos. 4
Dorsal 263
Lara Gutierrez Moreno CLUB TRIATLÒ VALLIRANA
swim 00:27:51
bike 01:12:14
run 00:46:17
T. Oficial 02:29:08
Pos. 5
Dorsal 309
Marta Martin Morata CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:34:36
bike 01:14:17
run 00:40:33
T. Oficial 02:32:36
Pos. 6
Dorsal 212
Melanie Gil I Prades CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:30:30
bike 01:13:25
run 00:49:39
T. Oficial 02:36:05
Pos. 7
Dorsal 349
Sara Argerich Bergadà TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET
swim 00:32:29
bike 01:11:59
run 00:48:57
T. Oficial 02:36:24
Pos. 8
Dorsal 216
Laura Lopez López CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:36:00
bike 01:19:35
run 00:44:16
T. Oficial 02:43:33
Pos. 9
Dorsal 362
Erola Madrigal Fuentes VO2 TEAM
swim 00:31:44
bike 01:20:47
run 00:50:32
T. Oficial 02:48:30
Pos. 10
Dorsal 242
Laura Oliva Vidal CET DISTANCE
swim 00:36:13
bike 01:16:00
run 00:54:35
T. Oficial 02:48:54
Pos. 11
Dorsal 234
Gemma Macian Tapia CEE SANT GERVASI
swim 00:34:32
bike 01:23:41
run 00:47:50
T. Oficial 02:48:59
Pos. 12
Dorsal 355
Laura Rebolleda Jane TRIENJOY TEAM
swim 00:33:36
bike 01:19:32
run 00:50:28
T. Oficial 02:49:41
Pos. 13
Dorsal 241
Caterina Ponte CET DISTANCE
swim 00:32:57
bike 01:23:03
run 00:51:01
T. Oficial 02:50:17
Pos. 14
Dorsal 281
Carmen Rodríguez Meana FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
swim 00:36:08
bike 01:25:52
run 00:47:54
T. Oficial 02:54:15
Pos. 15
Dorsal 325
Anna Figueras Cuevas TGCBINN
swim 00:37:27
bike 01:21:02
run 00:52:31
T. Oficial 02:55:23
Pos. 16
Dorsal 230
Merce Escalante Callejo C.T. ESPORTRISSIM
swim 00:35:06
bike 01:25:45
run 00:52:01
T. Oficial 02:56:09
Pos. 17
Dorsal 346
Sabine Marti TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
swim 00:35:38
bike 01:23:49
run 00:52:42
T. Oficial 02:56:54
Pos. 18
Dorsal 384
Izaro Baztarrika INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:36:57
bike 01:25:31
run 00:52:56
T. Oficial 02:59:10
Pos. 19
Dorsal 205
Celia Aguilera Rio AT CERDANYOLA
swim 00:31:16
bike 01:19:52
run 01:02:25
T. Oficial 02:59:40
Pos. 20
Dorsal 266
Mylène Vidal Laporte CROCO D’AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
swim 00:37:43
bike 01:27:16
run 00:51:15
T. Oficial 03:00:28
Pos. 21
Dorsal 411
Mònica Pau Prat INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:36:53
bike 01:25:05
run 00:54:41
T. Oficial 03:01:51
Pos. 22
Dorsal 278
Magali Dejean FLEURY MÉDITERRANEE TRIATHLON
swim 00:37:13
bike 01:25:06
run 00:57:52
T. Oficial 03:03:20
Pos. 23
Dorsal 399
Lara Fernandes Lima INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:38:39
bike 01:23:42
run 00:57:17
T. Oficial 03:03:41
Pos. 24
Dorsal 323
Mapie Lopez TCN
swim 00:42:51
bike 01:24:39
run 00:53:44
T. Oficial 03:05:50
Pos. 25
Dorsal 238
Ainoa Ruiz Guarido CET DISTANCE
swim 00:37:42
bike 01:26:23
run 01:03:30
T. Oficial 03:11:24
Pos. 26
Dorsal 236
Idoia Ruiz Sosa CEE SANT GERVASI
swim 00:39:22
bike 01:30:26
run 01:01:31
T. Oficial 03:16:03
Pos. 27
Dorsal 408
María López De Heredia San Julián INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:39:06
run 00:54:57
T. Oficial 03:16:40
Pos. 28
Dorsal 421
Svetlana Drozdovskaya INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:43:28
bike 01:24:49
run 01:07:02
T. Oficial 03:20:01
Pos. NF
Dorsal 423
Yolanda Ruiz De Zarobe INDEPENDIENTE