Clasificación Liga Individual 100x100Half

Olympic - General Masculino

Víctor Rojas Cervellera 355,38 Puntos
Rubén Hernàndez Moya 353,19 Puntos
Guillermo Llado Garriga 344,41 Puntos
Ferran Mahamud Mahamud 338,1 Puntos
Guillermo Tuñí Picado 322,31 Puntos
Buscar
Pos.
Nombre
Empuriabrava
L'Ametlla de Mar
Platja d'Aro
L'Estartit
Sitges
Puntos
 
1
Víctor Rojas Cervellera CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 89,65
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,23
Platja d'Aro 89,68
L'Estartit -
Sitges 85,82
Puntos 355,38
2
Rubén Hernàndez Moya CTGCB
Empuriabrava 88,00
L'Ametlla de Mar 92,01
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 86,25
Sitges 86,93
Puntos 353,19
3
Guillermo Llado Garriga TRIFANATICS
Empuriabrava 86,27
L'Ametlla de Mar 84,95
Platja d'Aro 88,63
L'Estartit 84,56
Sitges 82,01
Puntos 344,41
4
Ferran Mahamud Mahamud CLUB NATACIO MANRESA
Empuriabrava 84,36
L'Ametlla de Mar 85,38
Platja d'Aro 86,02
L'Estartit 82,34
Sitges 80,99
Puntos 338,10
5
Guillermo Tuñí Picado TRIFANATICS
Empuriabrava 82,30
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,78
L'Estartit 79,82
Sitges 79,41
Puntos 322,31
6
Jordi Olivella Pujol TRI+9
Empuriabrava 81,95
L'Ametlla de Mar 80,77
Platja d'Aro 80,19
L'Estartit 78,75
Sitges 76,96
Puntos 321,66
7
Jesus Carod Rillo SATANASSA TRAIL
Empuriabrava 79,98
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,91
Platja d'Aro 82,08
L'Estartit 79,38
Sitges 79,30
Puntos 321,35
8
Javier Catasús Brisé TRIFANATICS
Empuriabrava 78,83
L'Ametlla de Mar 73,02
Platja d'Aro 81,22
L'Estartit 75,02
Sitges 74,93
Puntos 310,00
9
Genís Fernández Crespí DURCHFALL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 76,84
Platja d'Aro 78,71
L'Estartit 76,28
Sitges 74,73
Puntos 306,56
10
Ferran Almeda TRIFANATICS
Empuriabrava 75,78
L'Ametlla de Mar 73,40
Platja d'Aro 73,82
L'Estartit 70,07
Sitges 75,13
Puntos 298,13
11
Ivan Limia Boo PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 95,24
Platja d'Aro 96,04
L'Estartit 90,29
Sitges -
Puntos 281,57
12
Manel Cañete Carmona INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,76
L'Ametlla de Mar 65,61
Platja d'Aro 69,29
L'Estartit 69,09
Sitges 68,62
Puntos 277,76
13
Oscar Martínez Castro PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 89,72
Platja d'Aro 94,99
L'Estartit -
Sitges 89,19
Puntos 273,90
14
Orlando Aguilera Maestro PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 93,08
Platja d'Aro 89,10
L'Estartit -
Sitges 87,60
Puntos 269,78
15
Victor Sanchez Cardeñosa VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava 89,41
L'Ametlla de Mar 89,17
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 88,78
Puntos 267,36
16
Albert Sabater Moll CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 93,74
Platja d'Aro 88,19
L'Estartit -
Sitges 80,85
Puntos 262,78
17
Edgar Domini CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 87,87
L'Ametlla de Mar 86,24
Platja d'Aro 85,96
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 260,07
18
Ramon Ulldemolins Santisteve TRIFANATICS
Empuriabrava 85,05
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 84,80
L'Estartit 82,75
Sitges -
Puntos 252,60
19
Gomar Marchena PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,35
L'Estartit 81,64
Sitges 80,15
Puntos 244,14
20
Marc Luengo Blanco CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava 85,39
L'Ametlla de Mar 80,35
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,22
Puntos 241,96
21
Jonatan Santos Trigo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 81,73
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 79,41
Sitges 80,00
Puntos 241,14
22
Eloi Solà VO2 TEAM
Empuriabrava 81,17
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 79,03
Sitges 78,95
Puntos 239,15
23
Jose R Bertolin Edo CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 77,67
Platja d'Aro 80,69
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,35
Puntos 234,71
24
Antonio Viñas Porto C.C.NOLIMITS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 81,75
L'Estartit 79,11
Sitges 72,34
Puntos 233,20
25
Jean Pierre Bujas TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE
Empuriabrava 78,05
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 71,76
Sitges 71,95
Puntos 221,76
26
David Cervera Martínez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 68,86
Platja d'Aro 72,16
L'Estartit 72,15
Sitges -
Puntos 213,17
27
Josep Duran Peraferrer INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,65
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,26
L'Estartit 70,00
Sitges -
Puntos 212,91
28
Mikel Ibergallartu Mendez SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 100,00
Sitges 100,00
Puntos 200,00
29
Isaac Illescas Copado INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 67,57
L'Ametlla de Mar 66,91
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 63,99
Puntos 198,47
30
Amaury Dehez CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 100,00
Platja d'Aro 98,12
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 198,12
31
Richi Vizcarra Calle GIGGATRI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 64,53
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 68,65
Sitges 64,24
Puntos 197,42
32
Joshua Moreno Chiva INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 65,21
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 64,10
Sitges 67,37
Puntos 196,68
33
Robert Budai CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 100,00
L'Estartit -
Sitges 95,48
Puntos 195,48
34
Valentin Van Wersch CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 97,09
Sitges 96,38
Puntos 193,47
35
Sergi Lasheras CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 99,62
L'Estartit -
Sitges 91,64
Puntos 191,26
36
Arnaud Fillon TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 97,51
L'Estartit 91,53
Sitges -
Puntos 189,04
37
Aleix Fàbregas Grañon PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 91,95
Sitges 92,03
Puntos 183,98
38
Quim Fernandez Clotet CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 93,29
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 89,17
Sitges -
Puntos 182,46
39
Alex Zanuy Fanals CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava 90,31
L'Ametlla de Mar 91,42
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 181,73
40
Jose Juan Colas CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 90,77
L'Estartit 86,71
Sitges -
Puntos 177,48
41
Carles Moliner VO2 TEAM
Empuriabrava 92,47
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 84,85
Puntos 177,32
42
Alberto Jimenez Hernandez CE RAYO TEAM
Empuriabrava 89,08
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 88,14
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 177,22
43
Víctor Langreo Cerdán PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
Empuriabrava 86,52
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 89,17
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 175,69
44
Marçal Forner CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 86,96
Sitges 88,66
Puntos 175,62
45
Oriol Forns CT GRANOLLERS
Empuriabrava 87,50
L'Ametlla de Mar 86,91
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 174,41
46
Benjamin Blaney INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 87,01
L'Estartit 83,00
Sitges -
Puntos 170,01
47
Just Font Roset CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANÈS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 84,71
Sitges 84,35
Puntos 169,06
48
Eloi Cirera Egea CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 85,49
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 83,07
Puntos 168,56
49
Jordi Triadu Borras TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 85,61
L'Estartit 82,63
Sitges -
Puntos 168,24
50
Pau Solano Gómez ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 86,21
L'Estartit -
Sitges 81,90
Puntos 168,11
51
Juan Valls Garces INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 84,69
Platja d'Aro 83,71
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 168,40
52
Gustavo Alcalá Ordóñez CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 84,74
L'Estartit -
Sitges 81,05
Puntos 165,79
53
Ricard Sanchez Tula INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 84,29
L'Estartit 81,41
Sitges -
Puntos 165,70
54
Quim Lladó Rodríguez TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 85,72
L'Estartit 78,68
Sitges -
Puntos 164,40
55
Ignasi Llovet Roca CN CASTELLET TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 82,07
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 81,97
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 164,04
56
Jordi Padros Gómez CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 82,05
Sitges 81,83
Puntos 163,88
57
Samuel Madrid Gimenez CN RUBÍ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 83,63
L'Estartit -
Sitges 80,16
Puntos 163,79
58
Jordi Muñoz Pous TRIACTIVA CLUB TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 83,46
L'Estartit 79,80
Sitges -
Puntos 163,26
59
Marc Gorga Cullell INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,97
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 79,06
Sitges -
Puntos 162,03
60
Joan Montero CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 81,84
L'Estartit 79,62
Sitges -
Puntos 161,46
61
Marc Fernández Esteba INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 78,73
Platja d'Aro 83,17
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 161,90
62
Joaquin Lavado Trasmonte TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 81,16
Sitges 80,54
Puntos 161,70
63
Borja Santamaría Aira FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,96
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,52
Puntos 160,48
64
Albert Sarda Gimeno C.N.VILAFRANCA-TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 80,53
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 79,11
Sitges -
Puntos 159,64
65
Raúl García Moral INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 81,29
L'Estartit -
Sitges 78,29
Puntos 159,58
66
Francisco Pérez Sánchez VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava 79,99
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,91
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 159,90
67
Marc Morell Dols CLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA
Empuriabrava 81,02
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 77,67
Sitges -
Puntos 158,69
68
Gerard Farrà Porcel ALL OUT TRI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,04
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 79,39
Puntos 158,43
69
Jesús Alberto Alonso Abad INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 79,96
L'Estartit 78,46
Sitges -
Puntos 158,42
70
Henri Rosfelter TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava 80,07
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 77,62
Sitges -
Puntos 157,69
71
Luis De La Cruz CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 77,25
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 79,58
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 156,83
72
Jordi Cuadra PLANETA TRIATLÓN
Empuriabrava 79,58
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 77,18
Sitges -
Puntos 156,76
73
Sergi Rimbau Guillaumes INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 80,20
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 76,24
Sitges -
Puntos 156,44
74
Ignasi Perez Durany AOS TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 77,89
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,64
Puntos 155,53
75
Pascual Sanchez Garcia ARBUS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 78,04
L'Ametlla de Mar 76,83
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 154,87
76
Yeray Quesada TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 77,45
Sitges 76,92
Puntos 154,37
77
Marc Herreros Griera CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 79,91
L'Estartit 73,58
Sitges -
Puntos 153,49
78
Francisco José Almança Da Silva AT CERDANYOLA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,20
L'Estartit 75,14
Sitges -
Puntos 153,34
79
Sergi Doñate Sala INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 74,77
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,50
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 153,27
80
Alex Alvarez Ochoa INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,85
Platja d'Aro 77,45
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 153,30
81
Alex Toro Tomas CLUB TRIATLÓ BADIA DEL VALLÈS
Empuriabrava 76,19
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 75,88
Sitges -
Puntos 152,07
82
Guillem Bosch Rios INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,43
Platja d'Aro 76,33
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 151,76
83
Jordi Estrada Tanyà CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 73,15
Platja d'Aro 78,04
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 151,19
84
Rafa Segura PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 78,08
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,92
Puntos 151,00
85
Herminio Zafra Garcia TRIARMY
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,12
Platja d'Aro 74,49
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 149,61
86
Julien Domblides TOTAL TRAINING
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 76,23
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,44
Sitges -
Puntos 148,67
87
Ferran Gutierrez Cuairan CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 77,68
L'Ametlla de Mar 70,93
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 148,61
88
Sergio Varela Suárez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 72,75
Platja d'Aro 73,68
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 146,43
89
Juan José Riera Domínguez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 73,57
Sitges 72,31
Puntos 145,88
90
Sebastien Didelet INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 73,19
L'Estartit 72,18
Sitges -
Puntos 145,37
91
Jose Manuel Salamero Murillo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 74,77
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 70,52
Puntos 145,29
92
Francisco Baena Gomez TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,47
Sitges 72,13
Puntos 144,60
93
Jorge Rodriguez Codina CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 74,08
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 68,84
Puntos 142,92
94
David Márquez Frias TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 73,39
Sitges 69,21
Puntos 142,60
95
Matteo Bestetti CBP
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,99
L'Estartit 71,06
Sitges -
Puntos 142,05
96
Aniol Cortada Garcia
Empuriabrava 67,91
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,44
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 140,35
97
Miquel Ferron Solà CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 70,25
Sitges 69,99
Puntos 140,24
98
Javier Del Aguila Roda CE VILA OLIMPICA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 69,81
Sitges 69,71
Puntos 139,52
99
David Lerma Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 74,01
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 64,88
Puntos 138,89
100
Ievgen Zilinchuk INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 71,03
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 67,85
Puntos 138,88
101
Juan José Fábrega Pérez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 71,12
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 67,35
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 138,47
102
Carlos Almendrote BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava 71,28
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 66,72
Puntos 138,00
103
Joan Figueras TRIATLO GIRONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 69,24
L'Estartit 68,68
Sitges -
Puntos 137,92
104
Didier Hugot LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 69,46
Sitges 68,09
Puntos 137,55
105
Enrique Campos Sancho TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 67,52
Sitges 69,59
Puntos 137,11
106
Ramon Tortosa Domingo FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,33
L'Estartit -
Sitges 65,76
Puntos 136,09
107
Enric Corominas I Bosch CN SITGES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 66,87
L'Estartit -
Sitges 66,39
Puntos 133,26
108
David Garcia Marles INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 65,67
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 64,22
Puntos 129,89
109
Antonio Serrano Moyano TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 65,63
Sitges 63,65
Puntos 129,28
110
Lilian Pons TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava 63,97
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 62,77
Sitges -
Puntos 126,74
111
Guillermo De La Iglesia Avila PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 63,53
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 62,26
Puntos 125,79
112
Gerard Ciercoles Guell CNV TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 64,79
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 60,19
Puntos 124,98
113
Sergey Mosin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 63,09
Sitges 61,50
Puntos 124,59
114
Enric Collado Gili INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 63,02
L'Estartit 61,43
Sitges -
Puntos 124,45
115
Jesus Bellavista Ribera DIVERSPORT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 61,09
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 62,87
Sitges -
Puntos 123,96
116
Christian Écija Díaz SWIMMING PROJECT
Empuriabrava 61,94
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 60,94
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 122,88
117
Xavier Roa Mansergas INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 64,71
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 57,61
Puntos 122,32
118
Joan Antoni Martínez Medina INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 60,84
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 61,03
Puntos 121,87
119
Isma Villar Eguskiza GIGGATRI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 61,16
Sitges 57,94
Puntos 119,10
120
Rubén Santiago Castillo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 58,26
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 59,13
Sitges -
Puntos 117,39
121
Jaume Roige Sole RUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 58,32
Sitges 57,52
Puntos 115,84
122
Josep Maria Casajuana I Villadelprat CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 57,51
Sitges 56,23
Puntos 113,74
123
Jaime Carol Rubau ALLOUT TRI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 59,22
L'Estartit -
Sitges 53,21
Puntos 112,43
124
Eusebio Tristán-Ribas TRIATLON ARGANDA
Empuriabrava 54,36
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 54,95
Puntos 109,31
125
Fidel Diaz CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava 100,00
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 100,00
126
Stephane Boissenin TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 99,19
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 99,19
127
Raúl Lorenzo Maseda SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 97,73
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 97,73
128
Ricard Marí Ferrer CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 97,44
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 97,44
129
Manel Lloret Zaragozi CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 97,27
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 97,27
130
Joan Ruvireta Brufau CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 97,04
Puntos 97,04
131
Antony Landreau MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 96,59
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 96,59
132
Delmas Baptiste CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava 96,55
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 96,55
133
Elias Asskali CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 95,49
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 95,49
134
Téo Katgely MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 95,21
Puntos 95,21
135
Juan Ignacio Villarruel Curra CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 93,63
Puntos 93,63
136
Renaud Duverger Ros ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 93,53
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 93,53
137
Marcel Defense Silvestre R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 93,41
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 93,41
138
Ricard Balague Cava CE RAYO TEAM
Empuriabrava 93,24
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 93,24
139
Alex Saura Benazet CT SERRADELLS ANDORRA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 93,18
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 93,18
140
Miguel Reseco Bato TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 93,13
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 93,13
141
Jordi Miranda Alfranca CE RAYO TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 93,60
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 93,60
142
Bruno Montefusco Del Pino CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 92,58
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 92,58
143
Pedro Baldantoni CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava 92,42
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 92,42
144
Pol Simón Sánchez PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 92,34
Puntos 92,34
145
Guillermo Meseguer Fallado TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 92,28
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 92,28
146
Lucas Chirico CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 92,30
Puntos 92,30
147
Rafael San José Amatriain BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL 3
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 92,00
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 92,00
148
Xavi Vives Vila CN SITGES
Empuriabrava 91,43
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,43
149
Marc Miraball Gómez CLUB TRIATLÓ PROSAN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 91,23
Puntos 91,23
150
Oriol Padrós Vera CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 91,60
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,60
151
Luis Diogo Silva Santos CN MATARO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 91,01
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,01
152
Antonio Jose Adell Reverter DESAM.ES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,98
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,98
153
Oriol Martínez Macià PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,59
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,59
154
Aitor Tejeria Aizpurua AMANDARRI TRIATLOI TALDEA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 90,41
Puntos 90,41
155
Joel Alcaraz Perez TRANSTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 90,35
Puntos 90,35
156
Just Ibañez OCTOWAVE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,29
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,29
157
Abel Almodovar TRIATLÓ VALLIRANA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 90,09
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,09
158
Fabiomassimo Maccagnan INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,05
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,05
159
Dídac Salvadó Lluverol C.N.VILAFRANCA-TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 89,34
Puntos 89,34
160
Yeray Arteaga INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 89,32
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,32
161
Sestacovschi Florin Adrian ANTORCHA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 89,29
Sitges -
Puntos 89,29
162
Ruben Malvesi Martinez CN MATARO
Empuriabrava 89,22
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,22
163
Ruben Leon Blazquez ESSENCIAL TRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 88,97
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,97
164
Justin Jourdan CLERMONT TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 88,72
Sitges -
Puntos 88,72
165
Javier Mira Berenguer CD ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 88,68
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,68
166
Jonathan Berrocal López CT GRANOLLERS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 88,62
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,62
167
Carles Paredes Simon TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 88,59
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,59
168
Maxence Castel TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 88,54
Sitges -
Puntos 88,54
169
Óscar Millán Valios INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 88,49
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,49
170
Marc Ballús Valls INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 88,44
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,44
171
Manuel Gonzalez Santos INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 88,31
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,31
172
Victor Hernandez Romero CE KATOA BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 88,23
Sitges -
Puntos 88,23
173
Pol Badia Casals VO2 TEAM
Empuriabrava 88,13
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,13
174
Xavier Gispert Porcar TRIACTIVA CLUB TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 88,11
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,11
175
Josep Tatché R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 88,08
Puntos 88,08
176
Raul Tortajada Obradó SWIMMINGPROJECT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 88,02
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,02
177
Israel Marfil Flores GEIEG
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 88,00
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,00
178
Alberto Alberto González TRIATLÓN VICÁLVARO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 87,95
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 87,95
179
Oriol Gili Rico CN MATARO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 87,65
Puntos 87,65
180
Andres Jimenez Peña TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 87,56
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 87,56
181
Maximilian Gebhard LAZ SAARBRÜCKEN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 87,55
Sitges -
Puntos 87,55
182
Daniel Ratera Ramos PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 87,42
Puntos 87,42
183
Oscar Ciruelos Cruz GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 87,39
Puntos 87,39
184
Christophe Romano TUC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 87,23
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 87,23
185
Hugo Daury TARBES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 87,40
Sitges -
Puntos 87,40
186
Joan Campillo Elias INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 87,09
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 87,09
187
Ezequiel Lopez CLUB TRIATLO MONTORNES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 86,93
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,93
188
Roger Gómez López PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 86,75
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,75
189
David Llinares Bosch INDEPENDIENTW
Empuriabrava 86,67
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,67
190
Enric Alvarez Vilarrasa CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 86,61
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,61
191
Xevi Gallart Garangou TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 86,58
Sitges -
Puntos 86,58
192
Sergi Vera Font -
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 86,56
Sitges -
Puntos 86,56
193
Mario Arroyo Alcoba INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 86,55
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,55
194
Miguel Iván Rodríguez Bermúdez TRIATLON ERESMA
Empuriabrava 86,51
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,51
195
Cristofer Regalado Tapia GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 86,29
Puntos 86,29
196
Lluis Casany Lopez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 86,20
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,20
197
Adrià Villalba Fernández R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 85,95
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,95
198
Albert Julià Minaya PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 85,77
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,77
199
Eduard Gargallo Renom PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 85,65
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,65
200
Jordi Sánchez García PLANIFICAT CT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 85,58
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,58
201
Esteve Dolsa Sanvicens CT SERRADELLS ANDORRA
Empuriabrava 85,53
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,53
202
Greg Sainz CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 85,48
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,48
203
Oriol Martinez Macià PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 85,42
Sitges -
Puntos 85,42
204
Marius Blanch Planas CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 85,34
Puntos 85,34
205
Norbert Roqueta Serra AMICS DE LA CURSA ARTES
Empuriabrava 85,13
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,13
206
Jesus Valladares Gomez C.T. ESPORTRISSIM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 85,80
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,80
207
Raül Carrizosa Pedrol C.N.VILAFRANCA-TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 85,10
Puntos 85,10
208
Xavi Reig Armero TRIENJOY TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 85,02
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,02
209
Erik Cuevas Massague INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 84,56
Puntos 84,56
210
Hartmann Estruch Gay CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 84,53
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,53
211
Victor Perez Blasco GUINOT PRUNERA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 84,37
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,37
212
Victor Vidal Rodriguez CT GRANOLLERS
Empuriabrava 84,29
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,29
213
Esteve Perez Abelenda INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 84,60
Sitges -
Puntos 84,60
214
Rafa Martinez Santos TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 84,30
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,30
215
Enrique Boldu Tormo FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 84,08
Sitges -
Puntos 84,08
216
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Petidier INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 83,89
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,89
217
Carlos Gracia Calet GASSS TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 83,85
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,85
218
Roger Picó Zamora CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANÈS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 83,48
Sitges -
Puntos 83,48
219
Alejandro Sánchez Limón CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 83,46
Sitges -
Puntos 83,46
220
Victor Porcar Tremps INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 83,41
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,41
221
Enric Hernàndez Martínez TGCBINN
Empuriabrava 83,36
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,36
222
Pierre Pedersen DUATHLON LIEBHERR
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 83,34
Puntos 83,34
223
Jose Crespo PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 83,28
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,28
224
Raul Mansilla CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 83,27
Sitges -
Puntos 83,27
225
Dani Lasa Caicedo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 83,22
Puntos 83,22
226
Arnau Aguilar Paya TRIATLO SABADELL
Empuriabrava 83,22
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,22
227
Sergi Sanchez Grau PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 83,22
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,22
228
Stéphane Maurel THOUY SPORT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 83,14
Sitges -
Puntos 83,14
229
Daniel Cruz Mencia TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 83,13
Sitges -
Puntos 83,13
230
Rodolphe Baylon FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 83,30
Puntos 83,30
231
Jose Mª Cuadrado Cabello TRIATLO TERRASSAESPORTS
Empuriabrava 83,10
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,10
232
Orlando Hernandez Zocchi INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 83,08
Puntos 83,08
233
Sergi Alabau Rodriguez TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 82,81
Sitges -
Puntos 82,81
234
Alex Coll Quintana GUINOT PRUNERA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,76
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,76
235
Ramon Pujol Descals INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,72
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,72
236
Artemi Navarro Vivas TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,69
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,69
237
Rodolfo Garcia Sanchez CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 82,68
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,68
238
Marcos Cruz Sanchez C.T. ESPORTRISSIM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,54
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,54
239
Carlos Luis PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 82,48
Sitges -
Puntos 82,48
240
Javier Torres Núñez CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 82,46
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,46
241
Carlos Garcia Delgado CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 82,46
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,46
242
Marc Ciudad Alvarez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 82,29
Puntos 82,29
243
Joan Marc Codolà Duch INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,40
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,40
244
Albert Sánchez Criballés VERROS DEL LLÚPOL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 82,01
Sitges -
Puntos 82,01
245
Ernest Roig Tobella CN CALELLA
Empuriabrava 82,00
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,00
246
David Bigot INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 81,97
Sitges -
Puntos 81,97
247
Jean Claude Fernandez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 81,89
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,89
248
Eric Perarnau CN CALELLA
Empuriabrava 81,88
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,88
249
Josep Colomer GEIEG
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 81,78
Puntos 81,78
250
Dale Hart CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 81,76
Puntos 81,76
251
Marcos Iñigo Parra Albares CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 81,74
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,74
252
Cédric Lefaucheux ARBUS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 81,67
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,67
253
Martí Llop Sauqué Vila PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 81,55
Sitges -
Puntos 81,55
254
Angles Didier INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 81,51
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,51
255
Marc Gispert Segura CN MATARO
Empuriabrava 81,45
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,45
256
Julien Chareyre INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 81,41
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,41
257
Joaquin Marques INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 81,36
Puntos 81,36
258
Noel Forne CN CALDES TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 81,24
Puntos 81,24
259
Dani Hidalgo Lopez TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 81,16
Sitges -
Puntos 81,16
260
Adria Molist Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 81,90
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,90
261
Joan Ballesca Vilert CN MATARO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 81,50
Sitges -
Puntos 81,50
262
Ignacio Aranguren ZAGROS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 81,09
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,09
263
Santi Martínez Sese R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 81,05
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,05
264
Quentin Grateau INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 81,04
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,04
265
Clément Fagis TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 80,91
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,91
266
Ferran Comas INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 80,87
Puntos 80,87
267
Víctor Cabanilla Martínez CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 80,78
Puntos 80,78
268
Sergio Cruz C.E .PENEDÉS COSTA DAURADA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,76
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,76
269
Israel Turull Forns CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 80,76
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,76
270
Didier Marysael FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,69
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,69
271
David Noguera CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 80,66
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,66
272
Victor Porcar Tremps INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 80,63
Puntos 80,63
273
Sebastien Hiriart-Urruty TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 80,61
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,61
274
Jordi Puigdollers Nabau CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 80,57
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,57
275
Àngel Busquets Port CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 80,56
Sitges -
Puntos 80,56
276
Benjamin Boucherit PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 80,45
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,45
277
David Vendrell Cuñat CLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 80,38
Puntos 80,38
278
Luca Calabrese CN CALDES
Empuriabrava 80,32
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,32
279
Juan José Sánchez Membrilla CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 80,29
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,29
280
Roger Barnusell Perez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 80,25
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,25
281
Arnau Cañete Conesa INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 80,25
Sitges -
Puntos 80,25
282
Pascal Goudier TARBES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 80,15
Sitges -
Puntos 80,15
283
Alvaro Perea Conde C.C. DEMANDA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 80,12
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,12
284
Eduardo Sanz Medina MOGODA TRAIL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,40
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,40
285
Iago Rubio Una CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 80,09
Puntos 80,09
286
Lin Valette TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava 80,07
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,07
287
Adam Goldthorp WE RUN TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,05
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,05
288
Didier Vicente CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 80,01
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,01
289
Feliciano García Bautista C. A. OLESA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 79,83
Puntos 79,83
290
Javier Martinez Navarro INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 79,78
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,78
291
Gabriel Messaut TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 79,76
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,76
292
Joan Carles Hernández Gudiño CN RUBI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,72
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,72
293
Arnaud Mallat SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 79,69
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,69
294
Ruben Martin Peinado TRIATLO CORNELLA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 79,69
Puntos 79,69
295
Emmanuel Parentin TARBES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 79,62
Puntos 79,62
296
Gerard Martinez Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 79,51
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,51
297
Pascal Perez SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 79,49
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,49
298
Joan Vilà Soto CT L'EIX DE NAVAS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,42
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,42
299
Christian Torremoneil WAIMEA
Empuriabrava 79,29
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,29
300
Pau Capellas Xirinachs CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,23
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,23
301
Michele Spina PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 79,22
Puntos 79,22
302
David Sànchez Gonzàlez CN MOLINS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 79,21
Puntos 79,21
303
Cristian Puig Aribau INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 79,21
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,21
304
Antoni Juan Villalonga CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 79,17
Puntos 79,17
305
Etienne Leroy LOS PLATOS GRANDES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 79,15
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,15
306
Esteban Diaz Jaimes INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 79,14
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,14
307
Ivan Yepes INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 79,12
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,12
308
Diego Ruiz López PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 79,90
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,90
309
Oriol Sanchez Petit PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 79,40
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,40
310
Pablo Selva Villalba INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 79,05
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,05
311
Romuald Daury TARBES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 79,03
Sitges -
Puntos 79,03
312
Maurits Appeldoorn HYBRID
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 78,99
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,99
313
Javi Macia Sabina COIX TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 78,86
Puntos 78,86
314
Aleix Muñoz López CLUB DEL SOL SITGES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 78,85
Puntos 78,85
315
Quim Ciurana GEIEG
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,66
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,66
316
Alvaro Palacios Morales LOS PLATOS GRANDES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,63
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,63
317
Aitor Roiz García TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,52
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,52
318
Francesc Solé Costa INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 78,48
Puntos 78,48
319
Miguel Vique Garrote INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,38
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,38
320
Joan Francesc Campos Vazquez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 78,37
Puntos 78,37
321
Xavi Vallribera Riera CN CALDES TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 78,34
Puntos 78,34
322
Roger Calsina Fígols CLUB TRIATLO LLUÇANÈS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 78,31
Puntos 78,31
323
Sergi Fernández Martin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 78,29
Sitges -
Puntos 78,29
324
Marçal Rosés Milà AT CERDANYOLA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 78,27
Sitges -
Puntos 78,27
325
Jose Gámez Villena ESSENCIAL TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 78,23
Puntos 78,23
326
Eric Badrena Cortes GASSS TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 78,22
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,22
327
Fran Jaraices Jimenez CT BADIA
Empuriabrava 78,22
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,22
328
David Pivetta TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 78,17
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,17
329
Borja Gracia Garcia GRUP MUNTANYA SARRIÀ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,13
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,13
330
Martial David STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 78,90
Sitges -
Puntos 78,90
331
David Calm Baldrich CN OLOT
Empuriabrava 78,08
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,08
332
Lionel Segabiot TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 78,02
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,02
333
David Rissech Roig TRIVILA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 77,92
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,92
334
Alejandro Pérez Leal INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 77,89
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,89
335
Roger Martínez Navarro CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 77,86
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,86
336
Gabi Maria Mancilla TR360
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 77,84
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,84
337
Giovanni Campoo
Empuriabrava 77,84
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,84
338
Guillaume Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 77,82
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,82
339
Àlex Serra Regidor INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 77,82
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,82
340
Xavier Martin Ensenyat CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,71
Puntos 77,71
341
Pablo Gil Fonz C.E. TRI-4.40
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,71
Puntos 77,71
342
Federico Acuña PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,66
Puntos 77,66
343
Joan Wiebe Romaguera Bouius TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 77,64
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,64
344
David Noguera CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,59
Puntos 77,59
345
Jairo Ozaez González INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 77,59
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,59
346
David Fernàndez Fernàndez ALL OUT TRI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,54
Puntos 77,54
347
Daniel Alarcón Vila CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,48
Puntos 77,48
348
Jose Maria Bellido CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 77,47
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,47
349
Lluís Borràs Riera INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 77,42
Sitges -
Puntos 77,42
350
Agus Rodríguez Fernández INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 77,38
Sitges -
Puntos 77,38
351
Frederic Boucher ACDC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 77,37
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,37
352
Esteban Perez Abelenda INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 77,31
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,31
353
Olivier Brodin TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 77,28
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,28
354
Yago Duran Bas CN MATARO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,25
Puntos 77,25
355
Carles Serrano Sanchez CN CALELLA
Empuriabrava 77,24
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,24
356
Carlos Masip Domingo CE NO TE PARES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,14
Puntos 77,14
357
Federico Ibañez PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 77,13
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,13
358
Miguel Larrañaga Arcay INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,12
Puntos 77,12
359
Marc Bonsoms González CC SPRINTBIKE
Empuriabrava 77,50
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,50
360
Eduard Mora Pareja CN MOLINS DE REI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 77,50
Puntos 77,50
361
Jep Serrainat TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 77,03
Sitges -
Puntos 77,03
362
David Rodriguez Garrofe CN SITGES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 77,01
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,01
363
Sergio Vidal Mulero TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 77,00
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,00
364
Thomas Ritzka GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,98
Puntos 76,98
365
Francisco Cano Portero ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 76,96
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,96
366
Gonzalo Antonio López De Guereñu Nodar CUBAN TRAIL TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,94
Puntos 76,94
367
Antoine Le Brun-Didou LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS
Empuriabrava 76,89
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,89
368
Josep Maria Dalmau Agustí INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 76,86
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,86
369
David Nadal Navarro CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 76,81
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,81
370
Joan Arenillas I Cases INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 76,79
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,79
371
Jordi Galian Torras CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 76,77
Sitges -
Puntos 76,77
372
Joan Carles Martinez Chinchilla INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 76,77
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,77
373
Michael Baraffe Sanes INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 76,71
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,71
374
Julien Domblides TOTAL TRAINING
Empuriabrava 76,68
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,68
375
Loïc Thiersdebar TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 76,67
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,67
376
Fabrice Colombel ARBUS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 76,67
Sitges -
Puntos 76,67
377
José Antonio Mateo Guerrero TRIATLÓN VALLIRANA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 76,62
Sitges -
Puntos 76,62
378
Toni Valbuena Muñoz CN CALELLA
Empuriabrava 76,59
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,59
379
Honorio Escalera Sánchez TRANSTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,59
Puntos 76,59
380
Bastien Reynaud INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 76,57
Sitges -
Puntos 76,57
381
Ignasi Bassas Buj ACTIVE.DUFIT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,53
Puntos 76,53
382
Pep Fàbrega Falgueras INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 76,51
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,51
383
Pedro Jimenez Hontanilla CN CATALUNYA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,46
Puntos 76,46
384
Javi Gutierrez Martinez CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 76,38
Sitges -
Puntos 76,38
385
José Luis Ordóñez Sancho INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 76,33
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,33
386
Enric Navarra Montes TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 76,29
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,29
387
Ivan Yepes Malras INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,28
Puntos 76,28
388
Carles Sáez Porta INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 76,27
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,27
389
Miquel Castillo Quesada CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 76,23
Sitges -
Puntos 76,23
390
Andrés García Rodríguez CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 76,22
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,22
391
Miguel Aragon ALL OUT TRI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,21
Puntos 76,21
392
Rafa Navarro Ruiz RIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 76,21
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,21
393
Xavi Salazar PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,15
Puntos 76,15
394
Mickael Hattinguais BIPEDES CAZERES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 76,14
Sitges -
Puntos 76,14
395
Ernest Bosch Vilaseca INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 76,12
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,12
396
Alvaro Moreno Pastor INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 76,11
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,11
397
Jordi Jou Oliveras INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 76,80
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,80
398
Guillermo Escudero Valverde INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 76,80
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,80
399
Xavier Saperas Berga INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 76,05
Puntos 76,05
400
Antonio Romero CN CALELLA
Empuriabrava 75,99
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,99
401
Eric Bustamante Molet I RUN WITH LEIVA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,86
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,86
402
James Keegan TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 75,85
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,85
403
Didier Marysael FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,84
Puntos 75,84
404
David Payen TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 75,83
Sitges -
Puntos 75,83
405
Sergi Trullols Corbella PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 75,74
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,74
406
Isaac Ortiz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 75,66
Sitges -
Puntos 75,66
407
Jonatan Nieto CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 75,63
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,63
408
Cristian Cruz Garcia MOGODA TRAIL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,62
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,62
409
Andoni Lete Conde ALTZA HERRIA K.T
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 75,59
Sitges -
Puntos 75,59
410
Manel Massaneda TRAFACH BIKES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 75,55
Sitges -
Puntos 75,55
411
Salvador Falcon UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,53
Puntos 75,53
412
Nacho Muñoz Mena CT GRANOLLERS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,52
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,52
413
Julien Dubois TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 75,52
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,52
414
Jordi Giralt Carbó INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,51
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,51
415
Abraham Noriega Pujol ASTRIMAN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 75,49
Sitges -
Puntos 75,49
416
Andrés García Herruzo PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,47
Puntos 75,47
417
Sergi Pau Gabriel Giral INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,45
Puntos 75,45
418
Gerald Cambet ARBUS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,44
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,44
419
Gilles Tramoy INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 75,43
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,43
420
Jordi Miró Acedo CE MEDITERRANI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,42
Puntos 75,42
421
Raimon Tormo Albelda CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,42
Puntos 75,42
422
Alberto Racionero INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,41
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,41
423
Albert Ramirez PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,39
Puntos 75,39
424
Didier Lafforgue TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 75,36
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,36
425
Albert Crous Garcia BURPS & FARTS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,36
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,36
426
Arnaud Devantay STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 75,34
Sitges -
Puntos 75,34
427
Javi Fernández Valverde TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET
Empuriabrava 75,33
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,33
428
Pierre-Alain Piller INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,29
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,29
429
Cyril Montobbio TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 75,28
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,28
430
Eudald Carbonell INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,26
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,26
431
Francesco Gualdi PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 75,22
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,22
432
Ivan Subirats IRONGAS TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,19
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,19
433
Víctor Peña Colomer INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,15
Puntos 75,15
434
Miquel Ballarin Varas INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,11
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,11
435
Mathieu Pageze ARBUS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 75,30
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,30
436
Yanciel Rivera Ferrer CUBAN TRAIL TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,09
Puntos 75,09
437
Jordi Castro Santero CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 75,07
Puntos 75,07
438
Joan Cuñat Farreny TRIATLETES DE SECÀ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 75,05
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,05
439
Andres Lorente Vergara CLUB NATACIO BADALONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,05
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,05
440
Christophe Caunes TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 74,99
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,99
441
Ricard Valenzuela Cruz CN RUBI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 74,79
Puntos 74,79
442
Genys Bernabeu CLUB TRIATLÓN PETRER
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 74,78
Puntos 74,78
443
Carles Matas José CN CATALUNYA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 74,77
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,77
444
Stephane Pourtau ARBUS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 74,69
Sitges -
Puntos 74,69
445
Àlex Geli PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 74,68
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,68
446
Robert Bahi Poch CN BANYOLES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 74,67
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,67
447
Juan Alcazar Varillas JUAN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 74,62
Puntos 74,62
448
Alex Navarro Miquel INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 74,59
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,59
449
Alex García Navarro CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 74,58
Puntos 74,58
450
Sergi Lopez Rey INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 74,52
Sitges -
Puntos 74,52
451
Quim Güell Agut TRIRELAY
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 74,49
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,49
452
Joan Remacha INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 74,47
Sitges -
Puntos 74,47
453
José Manuel Cisneros Ruiz UECANOIA TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 74,46
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,46
454
Oscar Martinez Hervas CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 74,44
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,44
455
Albert Segura Santillana CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 74,44
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,44
456
Daniel Martín Torres PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 74,42
Puntos 74,42
457
Hugo Calamonte Del Rio TRISUREST
Empuriabrava 74,42
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,42
458
Juan Pablo Valle Garcia VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 74,42
Sitges -
Puntos 74,42
459
Aleix Martos I Junyent CN TERRASSA
Empuriabrava 74,39
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,39
460
Albert López Antón INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 74,39
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,39
461
Daniel Mataró Marsal CNAB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 74,28
Puntos 74,28
462
Javier Condomines Concellon ALL OUT TRI
Empuriabrava 74,28
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,28
463
Albert Alegret INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 74,26
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,26
464
Guillem Guigo I Corominas PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava 74,26
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,26
465
Angel Mata Farga TRI+9
Empuriabrava 74,25
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,25
466
Esteban Larena Avellaneda Vivanco INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 74,18
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,18
467
Damien Bernis TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 74,15
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,15
468
Toni Ferrés Rusinés CE NO TE PARES
Empuriabrava 74,13
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,13
469
Raul Sanz Royo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 74,70
Sitges -
Puntos 74,70
470
Enric Jardí Borràs GRUP CICLISTA TORTOSA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 74,08
Sitges -
Puntos 74,08
471
Toni Lago Vázquez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 74,04
Puntos 74,04
472
Javier Contreras Sanchez TRICET10
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 74,01
Puntos 74,01
473
Oleg Fatin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 74,01
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,01
474
Joan Marull Arnall CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 73,95
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,95
475
Victor Abad Gibert TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 73,89
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,89
476
Jose Antonio Santiso Fernandez I3 TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 73,79
Puntos 73,79
477
Josep Maria Lopez Travé CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 73,59
Sitges -
Puntos 73,59
478
José Ignacio Tejedor INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 73,51
Puntos 73,51
479
Josep Tarrida Guimera CN VILAFRANCA
Empuriabrava 73,45
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,45
480
Sergio Mallorquin Garrido MASQUES SANT ANDREU
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 73,42
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,42
481
William Garcia Resino ARBUS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 73,36
Sitges -
Puntos 73,36
482
Nacho Revenga CC MONZON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 73,31
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,31
483
Alex De Vilalta INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 73,31
Puntos 73,31
484
Roger Trilla Oliva INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 73,29
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,29
485
Thomas Deforet TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 73,29
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,29
486
Enrique Filoso Bureu PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 73,25
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,25
487
Jose Gallardo Alonso CN MATARO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 73,24
Sitges -
Puntos 73,24
488
Sergi Boix Fernandez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 73,19
Puntos 73,19
489
Alejandro Torralba Huguet CN MATARO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 73,15
Sitges -
Puntos 73,15
490
Xavi Sanchez Blasco FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 73,40
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,40
491
Audric Fey SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 73,20
Sitges -
Puntos 73,20
492
Jean Michel Saisset TRIATRHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 73,10
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,10
493
Eduardo Pereira INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 73,09
Puntos 73,09
494
Lluis Armengol Dulcet R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 73,05
Puntos 73,05
495
Paco Díaz Santos CE NO TE PARES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 73,03
Puntos 73,03
496
José Alfonso Lorente Torres CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 73,02
Puntos 73,02
497
Daniel Jimenez PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 72,99
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,99
498
Marc Font Giménez CAN PIXA CERVESERS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,99
Puntos 72,99
499
Ivan Rojo CE MEDITERRANI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,94
Puntos 72,94
500
Edwin Vandevyver AOS TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,92
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,92
501
Jose Laguna Gimenez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,81
Puntos 72,81
502
Llorenç Ormad INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,77
Sitges -
Puntos 72,77
503
Jordi Martí San José INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,74
Sitges -
Puntos 72,74
504
Laurent Kieffer SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 72,73
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,73
505
Francisco Javier Ruiz Romero INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,68
Sitges -
Puntos 72,68
506
Gerald Cambet ARBUS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,67
Sitges -
Puntos 72,67
507
Quentin Lecarpentier INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,64
Puntos 72,64
508
Guillem Saborit I Canals INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,58
Puntos 72,58
509
Manel Hidalgo Cortés CAN PIXA CERVESERS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,54
Puntos 72,54
510
Raphael Misset INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 72,49
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,49
511
Lluís Esclassans I Castellet CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 72,44
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,44
512
Raúl González Paredes CC MASQUEFA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 72,42
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,42
513
Javier Chacón Cerdà VERROS DEL LLÚPOL - FESFIT CALLDETENES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,41
Sitges -
Puntos 72,41
514
Daniel Collado Belinchón INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 72,39
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,39
515
Gerard Pijuan CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,39
Puntos 72,39
516
Francisco Cano Portero ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,34
Puntos 72,34
517
Francisco Javier Paton Incertis 3D TRIATLÓN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,28
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,28
518
Daniel Marín Sánchez TRIASME
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,27
Puntos 72,27
519
Xavi Perez Luque TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,26
Sitges -
Puntos 72,26
520
Eneko Letamendia Sanz MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEQ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,24
Puntos 72,24
521
Hugo Van Belleghem INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,17
Sitges -
Puntos 72,17
522
Enric Cabarrocas Illa TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,16
Sitges -
Puntos 72,16
523
Juan Geli Ramiro INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 72,30
Sitges -
Puntos 72,30
524
Xavier Pallares Sole UEC ANOIA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 72,30
Puntos 72,30
525
Sven Keimer INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 72,20
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,20
526
Joan Mayol Pizà TOTAL TEAM MALLORCA
Empuriabrava 72,04
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,04
527
Enrique Pradas Lopez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 71,99
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,99
528
Ignasi Llop Rafales FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 71,95
Sitges -
Puntos 71,95
529
Christophe Maestri MAES TRI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 71,95
Sitges -
Puntos 71,95
530
Stephane Berthe FAUX AMIS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 71,88
Sitges -
Puntos 71,88
531
Juan Botta Nodar REAL CLUB DE POLO DE BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 71,84
Puntos 71,84
532
Carles Bisbal INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 71,82
Puntos 71,82
533
Eduard Used Valverde ESSENCIAL TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava 71,77
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,77
534
Adrián Benítez Masip INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 71,77
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,77
535
Javier Ramos Sánchez FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 71,76
Puntos 71,76
536
Martin Suarez CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 71,74
Puntos 71,74
537
Juanma Olivares Arazola TRANSTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 71,72
Puntos 71,72
538
Alex Giratl Portusach CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 71,68
Puntos 71,68
539
Bernat Ayneto Gimeno WERUNTEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 71,68
Sitges -
Puntos 71,68
540
Jose M Muñoz Cubo BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL 3
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 71,63
Puntos 71,63
541
Guilhem Barral TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 71,57
Sitges -
Puntos 71,57
542
Martin Lobeto PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 71,56
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,56
543
Jordi Gatell Tortajada INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 71,51
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,51
544
Arnaud Cabirol INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 71,49
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,49
545
Marc De La Torre Rial INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 71,35
Puntos 71,35
546
Salvador Geli Ramiro INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 71,32
Sitges -
Puntos 71,32
547
Àlex Calvo Costa MOGODA TRAIL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit 71,29
Sitges -
Puntos 71,29
548
Toni Encinas Gamez CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLÈS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
L'Estartit -
Sitges 71,19
Puntos 71,19
<