Clasificación Liga Individual 100x100Half

Half - General Masculino

Bekim Christensen 291,41 Puntos
Ramón Estrada Garcia 263,15 Puntos
Ferran Estragués Gómez 260,97 Puntos
Aleix Olive Sala 257,3 Puntos
Miquel Esteban Saez 241,18 Puntos
Buscar
Pos.
Nombre
Empuriabrava
L'Ametlla de Mar
Platja d'Aro
Sitges
Puntos
 
1
Bekim Christensen GEIEG
Empuriabrava 100,00
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 91,93
Sitges 99,48
Puntos 291,41
2
Ramón Estrada Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 93,99
Platja d'Aro 81,76
Sitges 87,40
Puntos 263,15
3
Ferran Estragués Gómez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 84,40
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,27
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 86,30
Puntos 260,97
4
Aleix Olive Sala AOS TEAM
Empuriabrava 87,08
L'Ametlla de Mar 92,68
Platja d'Aro 77,54
Sitges -
Puntos 257,30
5
Miquel Esteban Saez ASS TRIATLETES MANRESANS
Empuriabrava 78,19
L'Ametlla de Mar 85,15
Platja d'Aro 71,21
Sitges 77,84
Puntos 241,18
6
Ivan Gonzalez Gazquez CE I RUN WITH LEIVA
Empuriabrava 79,76
L'Ametlla de Mar 83,44
Platja d'Aro 73,49
Sitges 76,86
Puntos 240,06
7
Arnau Cañete Conesa INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 78,16
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,72
Platja d'Aro 74,70
Sitges 79,59
Puntos 237,47
8
Marcos Palomero Hernández BBQ TEAM
Empuriabrava 84,48
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 74,75
Sitges 77,98
Puntos 237,21
9
Felix Stern VEGANRUNNER
Empuriabrava 75,95
L'Ametlla de Mar 85,38
Platja d'Aro 67,52
Sitges 75,73
Puntos 237,06
10
Enric Roca Dominguez BBQ TEAM
Empuriabrava 74,53
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 74,04
Sitges 76,37
Puntos 224,94
11
Josep Rosell Sagués INSECTIBILE
Empuriabrava 73,82
L'Ametlla de Mar 78,73
Platja d'Aro 70,76
Sitges -
Puntos 223,31
12
Carlos Garcia Lopez CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 66,92
L'Ametlla de Mar 68,22
Platja d'Aro 58,49
Sitges -
Puntos 193,63
13
Marc Clotet VO2 TEAM
Empuriabrava 92,71
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 90,16
Puntos 182,87
14
Alberto Varón Redondo TRY2TRI
Empuriabrava 90,59
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 86,25
Puntos 176,84
15
Xevi Roura Garolera INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 95,42
Platja d'Aro 81,34
Sitges -
Puntos 176,76
16
Ja Martinez Sanchez FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 83,55
Sitges 87,99
Puntos 171,54
17
Raimon Sanjaume Farrés VO2 TEAM
Empuriabrava 85,71
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 85,21
Puntos 170,92
18
Matthieu Delarbre TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS
Empuriabrava 86,46
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,46
Sitges -
Puntos 166,92
19
Sergi Bermejo Barnils T3 TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,12
Sitges 84,87
Puntos 162,99
20
Enric Pintado Pisa INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 86,00
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 76,72
Puntos 162,72
21
Fran Gaitan Ruiz AE CORRER GELIDA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 85,08
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 76,37
Puntos 161,45
22
Alexandre Bertoldo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 79,68
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 77,85
Puntos 157,53
23
Joaquim Ramis Pla INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,94
Sitges 80,89
Puntos 156,83
24
Jose Orozco Tirado CE MEDITERRANI
Empuriabrava 80,89
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 75,72
Puntos 156,61
25
Jose Cuscó Fernández PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 79,53
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 76,61
Sitges -
Puntos 156,14
26
Alberto Ramírez Amat INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,07
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 74,53
Sitges -
Puntos 156,60
27
Jean-Marc Giana VITROLLES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 80,55
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 73,84
Puntos 154,39
28
Oscar Perez Araujo AOS TEAM
Empuriabrava 79,37
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,92
Sitges -
Puntos 152,29
29
Eloi Creus Mas CA TORELLO
Empuriabrava 78,74
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,79
Sitges -
Puntos 151,53
30
Albert Mestres Font INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 73,95
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 73,02
Puntos 146,97
31
Albert Fernandez TRICET10
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 68,58
Sitges 75,75
Puntos 144,33
32
David Perez Saenz FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 69,80
L'Ametlla de Mar 74,22
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 144,02
33
Ignasi Perez Durany AOS TEAM
Empuriabrava 74,32
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 69,36
Sitges -
Puntos 143,68
34
Christoph Zott INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 73,20
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 69,79
Puntos 142,99
35
Max Brigida AOS TEAM
Empuriabrava 72,74
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 63,51
Sitges -
Puntos 136,25
36
Luca Frittoli INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 67,46
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 64,55
Puntos 132,01
37
Benjamin Labaty TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 66,94
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 60,08
Sitges -
Puntos 127,02
38
Sergio Ferrer Hernandez TRI+9
Empuriabrava 62,12
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 59,79
Sitges -
Puntos 121,91
39
Iñaki Baldellou ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 100,00
Sitges -
Puntos 100,00
40
Juan Miguel Esteban Aceituno CORRELIBRE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 100,00
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 100,00
41
Amaury Dehez CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 100,00
Puntos 100,00
42
Sergio Garcia De Eulate Maya SAKANA TRIATLON TALDEA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 98,72
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 98,72
43
Guillem Rojas Moreno PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 97,99
Sitges -
Puntos 97,99
44
Francesc Artigues Ramis ANB BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS LABASTIDA
Empuriabrava 97,52
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 97,52
45
Fabian Flores INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 97,15
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 97,15
46
Jesús Ramón Ortín Avilés UCAM FUENSANTA IMPULSO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 97,60
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 97,60
47
Alex Álvarez Muñoz CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO TRIATLÓN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 95,81
Puntos 95,81
48
Wouter Wippert CN BANYOLES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 95,57
Puntos 95,57
49
Pol Senabre Suñer FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 94,89
Puntos 94,89
50
Felix Benjumea Motino SAKANAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 94,76
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 94,76
51
Josep Maria Sanz Liebana INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 94,54
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 94,54
52
Oscar Marquez Balta T3 TEAM
Empuriabrava 94,36
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 94,36
53
Isaac Puig López TRICUBE MANRESA
Empuriabrava 94,26
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 94,26
54
Marti Quer CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 93,67
Puntos 93,67
55
Carlos Avila Bazan R3 RIPOLLET TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 93,36
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 93,36
56
Guillaume Grieve LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
Empuriabrava 93,22
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 93,22
57
Noel Limoso Giol INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 93,07
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 93,07
58
Zeus Pérez Linero ESSENCIAL TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 92,98
Puntos 92,98
59
Albert Redolad Canalda CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 92,68
Sitges -
Puntos 92,68
60
Lucas Saied Wittrock CN SITGES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 92,48
Puntos 92,48
61
Xavier Solà Rubio INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 91,97
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,97
62
Adria Alcala Becerra INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 91,86
Puntos 91,86
63
Miguel Reseco Bato TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 91,76
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,76
64
Eduardo De De Quintana TGCBINN
Empuriabrava 91,51
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,51
65
Toni Marquez Luque CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 91,29
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,29
66
Florent Copeaux VILLENAVE D’ORNON TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 91,19
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,19
67
Dídac Vilardaga Soler CT LLUÇANES
Empuriabrava 91,07
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,07
68
Eduard Sadurni De La Torre LSQUADRA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 91,05
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,05
69
Pau Solano Gómez ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 91,04
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 91,04
70
Pol Vizuete Sandoval TRI+9
Empuriabrava 90,88
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,88
71
Wilfried Danflous TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 90,67
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,67
72
Xavier Ortín MONTBIKE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,36
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,36
73
Yvan Specogna MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,32
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,32
74
José Maria Cuéllar Saez TRICULPELAT ALACUAS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,15
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,15
75
Xavi Castillero Lopez TRIATLO SABADELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 90,14
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,14
76
Ruben Ramajo Farre
Empuriabrava 90,50
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 90,50
77
Javier Navarro García TRILAVALL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 89,88
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,88
78
Erwan Lejean TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 89,64
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,64
79
Josep Sanchez Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 89,48
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,48
80
Eugenio Schillaci CN TERRASSA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 89,43
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,43
81
Gregory Agulhon CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 89,12
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,12
82
Xavier Matarín Sánchez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 89,12
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,12
83
Jordi Checa Trabal CLUB ATLÈTIC NATACIÓ TORELLÓ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 89,70
Puntos 89,70
84
Oliver Morgade Toledo CT GRANOLLERS
Empuriabrava 89,05
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,05
85
Matthieu Delpech TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 89,03
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 89,03
86
Cosme Pon Palma TRIATLO.CAT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 88,42
Puntos 88,42
87
Xavier Vives Vila CN SITGES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 88,37
Puntos 88,37
88
Gwilym Jones TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 88,31
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 88,31
89
Sergi Liz CT BLANES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 87,82
Puntos 87,82
90
Raphaël Campion ARBUS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 87,59
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 87,59
91
Pastor Adrian Pose Regueiro CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 87,49
Sitges -
Puntos 87,49
92
Javier Ruiz Salvador TRIATHELITE
Empuriabrava 87,41
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 87,41
93
Bastien Marragou TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 87,31
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 87,31
94
Joel Vernaz TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 87,20
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 87,20
95
Enrique Biel Marta INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 87,01
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 87,01
96
Kevin Zarzycki CT GANDIA
Empuriabrava 86,87
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,87
97
Guillaume Gratte T3 TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 86,86
Puntos 86,86
98
Jesus Piñero Santos L’SQUADRA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 86,69
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,69
99
Daniel Velasco Garcia CE KATOA BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 86,28
Sitges -
Puntos 86,28
100
Isaac Sanchez Delgado TR360
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 86,17
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,17
101
Sylvain Laffargue VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 86,11
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 86,11
102
Cain Christoforou INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 86,04
Puntos 86,04
103
David Gourion TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 85,79
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,79
104
Alejandro Real Salanova CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 85,76
Sitges -
Puntos 85,76
105
Ot Dòniga Masnou MOTOCLUB ALPENS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 85,71
Sitges -
Puntos 85,71
106
Marcos Lamas PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 85,46
Puntos 85,46
107
Jordi Izquierdo Martinez GEIEG
Empuriabrava 85,44
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,44
108
Óscar Millán Valios INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 85,43
Puntos 85,43
109
Jordi Cánovas Ripoll CN CALELLA
Empuriabrava 85,34
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,34
110
Roger Gabarro Sole A.E.BLANCAFORT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 85,34
Puntos 85,34
111
Ezequiel Lopez Ballester TRIATLO MONTORNES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 85,33
Puntos 85,33
112
Robert Ciurana INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 85,15
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,15
113
Seb Normand CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
Empuriabrava 85,60
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,60
114
Jordi Chico Meroño CE I RUN WITH LEIVA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 85,09
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,09
115
Guilhem Palmer TRIATHLON BARRABAN
Empuriabrava 85,07
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 85,07
116
Santiago Abad De Agueda CN MATARO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 85,03
Puntos 85,03
117
Kiko Tomas CN SITGES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 84,96
Puntos 84,96
118
Ruben Gambin Manzano UCAM CLUB NATACIÓN FUENSANTA
Empuriabrava 84,91
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,91
119
Josep Colomer GEIEG
Empuriabrava 84,79
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,79
120
Josué Valadez Gutiérrez TRIATLO SABADELL
Empuriabrava 84,74
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,74
121
Jose Manuel Antequera Podio ULTREIA TEAM
Empuriabrava 84,69
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,69
122
Antonio Buñuel INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 84,58
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,58
123
Robert Beivide Prieto PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 84,51
Puntos 84,51
124
Pierre Guillaume CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 84,37
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,37
125
Jordi Perona EXIT ENTRENAMIENTOS
Empuriabrava 84,37
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,37
126
Jaume Chiva TRICET10
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 84,37
Puntos 84,37
127
Sergio Marin Broto INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 84,37
Sitges -
Puntos 84,37
128
Jordi Lopez Dominguez BBQ TEAM
Empuriabrava 84,28
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,28
129
Bastian Wienold INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 84,18
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 84,18
130
Stephane Navarre TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS
Empuriabrava 83,87
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,87
131
Brian Mont-Roig Carme CN SITGES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 83,83
Puntos 83,83
132
Toni Lapuente Salabert INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 83,69
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,69
133
David Torralba Perez TRIRELAY
Empuriabrava 83,64
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,64
134
Xavier Esgueva CT SERRADELLS ANDORRA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 83,61
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,61
135
Daniel Cruz Mencia TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 83,45
Puntos 83,45
136
Peltier Julien VILLENAVE D’ORNON TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 83,21
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,21
137
Juan Herrera Lopez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 83,13
Puntos 83,13
138
Moulay Sadek M’Tir TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 83,90
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,90
139
François Perrineau TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 83,70
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 83,70
140
Albert Lopez Saez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,99
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,99
141
Alejandro Lorenzo ALL OUT TRI
Empuriabrava 82,97
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,97
142
Mario Larrubia Pérez CREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 82,92
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,92
143
Dídac Garcia Vilarmau TRI+9
Empuriabrava 82,88
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,88
144
Norbert Nony TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 82,79
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,79
145
Òscar Bartolome T3 TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,62
Sitges -
Puntos 82,62
146
Emilien Roy INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,47
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,47
147
Jordi Garcia Tey CN RUBI
Empuriabrava 82,44
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,44
148
Jordi Padros Gómez CA TORELLO
Empuriabrava 82,44
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,44
149
Esteve Perez CLUB CICLISTA SANT GREGORI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,42
Sitges -
Puntos 82,42
150
Rafa Morgado Mora INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 82,39
Puntos 82,39
151
Sergio Gomez Gerique TRIATLON CIERZO
Empuriabrava 82,35
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,35
152
Sebastien Bugeaud TRIATHLON BARRABAN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,34
Sitges -
Puntos 82,34
153
Agusti Castillo Cañiz WE RUN TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 82,29
Puntos 82,29
154
Stephane Herold CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 82,26
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,26
155
Oscar Vidal Molina PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 82,19
Puntos 82,19
156
Francisco Abarca González TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 82,16
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,16
157
Jesus Vicioso Bueno TRIATLON SIERRA OESTE 3
Empuriabrava 82,11
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,11
158
Roberto Sainz Martinez TRI4CATS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,50
Sitges -
Puntos 82,50
159
Hervé Bressand INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,30
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 82,30
160
Benjamin Lantrebecq INFINITRI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 82,07
Sitges -
Puntos 82,07
161
Oriol Escolano Navès INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 81,95
Sitges -
Puntos 81,95
162
Julien Delclaux INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 81,87
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,87
163
Óscar Abizanda Zuheros C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 81,73
Sitges -
Puntos 81,73
164
Moi Gonzalez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 81,71
Puntos 81,71
165
Jordi Miquel Llopart INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 81,69
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,69
166
Noé Luque PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 81,68
Puntos 81,68
167
Claudi Ruiz Sebe CN MOLLERUSSA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 81,63
Puntos 81,63
168
Roque Larrañaga Aguirreoa ONDARRUKO KOAXI TRIATLOI TALDEA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 81,61
Puntos 81,61
169
Unai Bengoa Enfedaque ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 81,51
Puntos 81,51
170
Dani Hidalgo Lopez TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava 81,43
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,43
171
Ignacio Fernández Revilla CN SITGES
Empuriabrava 81,34
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,34
172
Guille Susín Canal CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 81,29
Puntos 81,29
173
Jahn Carlo Adao Abe INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 81,21
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,21
174
James Dent INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 81,19
Puntos 81,19
175
Blai Carandell Saladich INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 81,50
Puntos 81,50
176
Cristo Avilés Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 81,00
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 81,00
177
Eddy Moreau SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 80,97
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,97
178
Josep Viñolas Madaula CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,95
Sitges -
Puntos 80,95
179
Cesar Barrabes Rebollo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 80,92
Puntos 80,92
180
Xevi Gallart Garangou TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,91
Sitges -
Puntos 80,91
181
Robert Canadell Peña CLUB NATACIÓ MANRESA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 80,85
Puntos 80,85
182
Raul Chavarri Cabezas CNV
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 80,78
Puntos 80,78
183
Amancio Gómez Díaz SANUS VITAE TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 80,76
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,76
184
Oscar Fernandez Salmeron VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava 80,73
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,73
185
Carlos Masip Domingo CE NO TE PARES
Empuriabrava 80,69
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,69
186
Pablo Huerta Climent TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,59
Sitges -
Puntos 80,59
187
Ivan Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 80,36
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,36
188
Wilfrid Alias TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 80,24
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,24
189
Sergio García Vergara CE MEDITERRANI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 80,22
Puntos 80,22
190
Ariel Kisielnicki INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,16
Sitges -
Puntos 80,16
191
Sergio Peña Iglesias INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 80,15
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,15
192
Lluis Casany Lopez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 80,12
Sitges -
Puntos 80,12
193
Josep Barbachano TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 80,12
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,12
194
Miguel Angel Moreno Marin TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 80,80
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,80
195
Agustin Olivera Gamero CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 80,60
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 80,60
196
Pol Gelabert Palomares INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 80,30
Puntos 80,30
197
Manuel Yañez PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 80,05
Puntos 80,05
198
Toni Lizaso Guixo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,98
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,98
199
Xavier Sanchez Roger TRIENJOY TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 79,81
Puntos 79,81
200
David Llinares Bosch S3R
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 79,68
Sitges -
Puntos 79,68
201
Fabien Camps TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava 79,64
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,64
202
Juan Carlos Gutierrez Rodriguez DUATLÓN CALATAYUD
Empuriabrava 79,59
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,59
203
Emiliano Estrubia CN CALELLA
Empuriabrava 79,51
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,51
204
Jesús Hidalgo Velasco SANUS VITAE TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,36
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,36
205
Oriol Sánchez Rovira INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 79,14
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,14
206
Iñaki Soto Garate AZKOITRI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,06
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,06
207
Francisco Javier Benito Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 79,02
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,02
208
Pep Gomez Torrentalle EQUIPO GT
Empuriabrava 79,01
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 79,01
209
Sergio Solano GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 78,98
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,98
210
Carlos Roca Carreño TRICET10
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 78,97
Puntos 78,97
211
Xavier Parejo Pallarés INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 78,94
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,94
212
David Oks Levis INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 78,94
Puntos 78,94
213
Rafael Alvarez Alvarez TRI+9
Empuriabrava 78,86
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,86
214
Daniel Ligero Garcia CATALAN WARRIORS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 78,81
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,81
215
Germán Jover Sellés TRIALCOY
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 78,79
Puntos 78,79
216
David Orpi Fernandez TRIATLO.CAT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 78,73
Puntos 78,73
217
Antoine Malaud Prat GEIEG
Empuriabrava 78,68
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,68
218
Miguel De La Ossa INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,63
Sitges -
Puntos 78,63
219
Paulo Portillo JOVENT 79
Empuriabrava 78,35
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,35
220
Pere López Gil TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 78,31
Puntos 78,31
221
Biel Serra Serra INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 78,18
Sitges -
Puntos 78,18
222
Ignacio Gallo Ferrer REAL CLUB DE POLO TRIATLÓN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 78,09
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 78,09
223
Robert Gimenez Sanz TRANSTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 78,01
Puntos 78,01
224
Julio César Mirambell Ribeiro INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 77,83
Puntos 77,83
225
Mario Ruggiero MULTISPORTCOACH
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 77,81
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,81
226
Enric López Sala CN SITGES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 77,66
Puntos 77,66
227
Joan Escarrabill Tió CA TORELLO
Empuriabrava 77,66
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,66
228
Isaias López Carrillo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 77,49
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,49
229
Marcos Iñigo Parra Albares CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 77,41
Puntos 77,41
230
Josep Oriol Penna Serres TRIMETS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 77,36
Sitges -
Puntos 77,36
231
David Gonzalez Escalante A.D. DUATLÓN POLANCO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 77,31
Sitges -
Puntos 77,31
232
Dani Fierrez Tinoco CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 77,24
Sitges -
Puntos 77,24
233
Salvador Soler Arno INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 77,24
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,24
234
Carlos Soriano Alvarez TRANSTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 77,11
Puntos 77,11
235
Bertrand Laffont INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 77,09
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,09
236
Alvaro Perez Lorenzo
Empuriabrava 77,07
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,07
237
Peter Stengele INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 77,01
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 77,01
238
Oscar Tomás Torres TRI+9
Empuriabrava 76,97
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,97
239
Javier De San Joségonzález
Empuriabrava 76,96
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,96
240
Nicolas Chometowski INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 76,89
Puntos 76,89
241
Marc Buch Sors MONTALTREK
Empuriabrava 76,75
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,75
242
Jean-Christophe Lemaire SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 76,73
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,73
243
Carlos Aparicio Fernández VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava 76,67
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,67
244
Franc Líria Berruezo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 76,67
Puntos 76,67
245
Ewan Shepherd INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 76,63
Puntos 76,63
246
Alejandro Pons Sole W3TRIBCN
Empuriabrava 76,58
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,58
247
Jordi Romera Rué JUNGHEINRICH
Empuriabrava 76,55
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,55
248
Jose Antonio Esteban Orduna CT SERRADELLS ANDORRA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 76,52
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,52
249
Albert Sardà Gimeno C.N.VILAFRANCA-TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 76,52
Puntos 76,52
250
Paul Newey TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 76,47
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,47
251
Ivan Castellvi Ruiz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 76,46
Puntos 76,46
252
Marco Estrada Díaz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 76,44
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,44
253
Eric Charpentier TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 76,38
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,38
254
Ignasi Llovet Roca C.N. CASTELLET TRIATLÓ
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 76,34
Puntos 76,34
255
Ievgen Zilinchuk INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 76,31
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,31
256
Romain Boubee TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 76,28
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,28
257
Rubén Chamorro Arroyo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 76,21
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,21
258
Xavier Ferroul VO2 TEAM
Empuriabrava 76,12
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,12
259
Francisco Diaz Santos CE NO TE PARES
Empuriabrava 76,40
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 76,40
260
Guillem Bosch Rios INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 76,08
Puntos 76,08
261
Oleksandr Zubenko CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 75,88
Puntos 75,88
262
David Lago Carballo TRI+9
Empuriabrava 75,86
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,86
263
Albert Robleda Font FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,84
Sitges -
Puntos 75,84
264
Aleix Carbonell Garcia CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 75,79
Puntos 75,79
265
Pierre Carmaniou INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 75,76
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,76
266
Jordi Talló Modol TRIPOLLES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,56
Sitges -
Puntos 75,56
267
Ricardo Gantus TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 75,44
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,44
268
Sergio López Lupiáñez AOS TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,37
Sitges -
Puntos 75,37
269
Juan José Riera Domínguez CN MATARO
Empuriabrava 75,37
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 75,37
270
Victor Mata Hervás C.N.VILAFRANCA-TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 75,35
Puntos 75,35
271
Stefan Dauwalder C.T. ESPORTRISSIM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,25
Sitges -
Puntos 75,25
272
Xavi Fernandez Lopez PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 75,17
Puntos 75,17
273
Alejandro Vázquez Collado CT CENTURIO TARRACO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 75,08
Puntos 75,08
274
Victor Vidal Rodríguez CT GRANOLLERS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 75,03
Sitges -
Puntos 75,03
275
Toto Carbonell Pujol INVISIBLE TRAINING
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 74,77
Puntos 74,77
276
Alberto Sanchez Cebrian INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 74,76
Sitges -
Puntos 74,76
277
Enric Corbella Reventós INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 74,73
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,73
278
Armand Martínez Torrens INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 74,72
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,72
279
Francesc Márquez Alcázar INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 74,67
Sitges -
Puntos 74,67
280
Carlos Gomez Lopez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 74,33
Puntos 74,33
281
Juan Lopez Chaves INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 74,28
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,28
282
Álex Pérez Llamas BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava 74,26
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,26
283
Carlos Cabello Llorente BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava 74,24
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,24
284
Carles Fernandez Martinez CN MANRESA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 74,17
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 74,17
285
Marc Bonsoms Gonzalez C.C. SPRINT BIKE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 74,15
Puntos 74,15
286
Albert Calm Toronell TRIENJOY TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 74,12
Sitges -
Puntos 74,12
287
Marc Montaner Minguet TG TRIATLO SITGES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 74,11
Puntos 74,11
288
Aleix Cuberes I Díaz CLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 73,85
Puntos 73,85
289
Alex Frigola Bevan INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 73,82
Puntos 73,82
290
Pieter Odink INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 73,78
Puntos 73,78
291
Enric Gonzalez Massague INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 73,67
Sitges -
Puntos 73,67
292
Claudio Henriquez FISHIES BOGATELL
Empuriabrava 73,64
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,64
293
Raul Maestro Linares INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 73,46
Puntos 73,46
294
Richard Billes TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava 73,45
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,45
295
Joan Delgado Alcalá PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 73,26
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,26
296
Christopher Hoyle HAMPSTEAD TRIATHLON CLUB
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 73,16
Puntos 73,16
297
David Neira Pla COMPARTIR MOMENTS
Empuriabrava 73,14
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,14
298
Alvaro Arjona Diaz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 73,90
Sitges -
Puntos 73,90
299
Isma Abdin Lahoz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 73,80
Puntos 73,80
300
Javier Arbó Marbá CT CENTURIO TARRACO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 73,30
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 73,30
301
Cyril Marquer PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 73,30
Puntos 73,30
302
Aitor Escauriaza CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 73,01
Sitges -
Puntos 73,01
303
Juan Alcazar Varillas INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,99
Sitges -
Puntos 72,99
304
Victor Prat Montaner INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 72,92
Puntos 72,92
305
Quique Bordas Cotes INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,89
Sitges -
Puntos 72,89
306
Aleix López Pagès CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,82
Sitges -
Puntos 72,82
307
Ruben Andres Rubio INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 72,79
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,79
308
Christophe Rassier CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 72,79
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,79
309
Pau Lopez Mesquida INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 72,77
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,77
310
Albert Ayuso TRIATLOMOLINS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,76
Sitges -
Puntos 72,76
311
José Máximo Jenaro Llerandi PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 72,65
Puntos 72,65
312
Fran Baena Gomez TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava 72,56
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,56
313
Marc Pages Ruscalleda A.E.CAMPLLONG
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,55
Sitges -
Puntos 72,55
314
Philippe Nahmias TRIATHLON MANOSQUE
Empuriabrava 72,54
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,54
315
Juanjo Jimenez Benavent ROCK&RUNNING
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,54
Sitges -
Puntos 72,54
316
Jordi Reig Armero INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,54
Sitges -
Puntos 72,54
317
Carlos Rueda Varó CE RAYO TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 72,51
Puntos 72,51
318
Albert Moix Vallribera TRIPOLLES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,45
Sitges -
Puntos 72,45
319
Pere Ventura Juvé INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 72,45
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,45
320
Gabriel Maria Mancilla SPARTA CUNIT
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 72,39
Puntos 72,39
321
Juan Carlos Perea Fernandez TRANSTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 72,35
Puntos 72,35
322
Yoan Leclorennec INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 72,22
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,22
323
Olivier Hagmann BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 72,21
Sitges -
Puntos 72,21
324
Jordi Alsina Aparicio TRANSTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 72,70
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,70
325
Carlos Perez Amador INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 72,30
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,30
326
Oscar Nieto Ruiz CE NO TE PARES
Empuriabrava 72,02
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 72,02
327
Jaume Solà PROAM TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 71,98
Puntos 71,98
328
Javier Ramos Sánchez FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 71,95
Sitges -
Puntos 71,95
329
Iker Ordoñana Aguiriano DEPORTE AL MAXIMO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 71,79
Puntos 71,79
330
Oriol Serra Campí CREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 71,76
Puntos 71,76
331
Eudald Carbonell
Empuriabrava 71,69
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,69
332
Fernando Salvador Gómez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 71,59
Puntos 71,59
333
Albert Olcina Puigdevall INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 71,58
Sitges -
Puntos 71,58
334
Adam Schindler YODER PERFORMANCE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 71,57
Puntos 71,57
335
Tomas Sabate Fontanet AFERLOCABRA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 71,56
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,56
336
Victor Cantos Guasch AT CERDANYOLA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 71,52
Sitges -
Puntos 71,52
337
Jordi Sunyer Pujol AT CERDANYOLA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 71,51
Puntos 71,51
338
Christian Reina Muñoz CLUB TRIATLÓ ARENYS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 71,45
Puntos 71,45
339
Óscar Gracia INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 71,41
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,41
340
David Palacios Trujillo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 71,34
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 71,34
341
Sergio Posada Pérez TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 71,31
Sitges -
Puntos 71,31
342
Alex Toro Tomas CLUB TRIATLO BADIA DEL VALLES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 71,21
Puntos 71,21
343
Alexandre Sadler TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 70,99
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 70,99
344
Juli Peinado Clapés TRIRELAY
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,79
Sitges -
Puntos 70,79
345
Xavi Lopez Celeiro CERDANYOLA TRIATLON
Empuriabrava 70,78
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 70,78
346
Gergely Domok TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 70,65
Puntos 70,65
347
Roger Barnusell Perez TRIPOLLES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,52
Sitges -
Puntos 70,52
348
Manel Ariza Montoro T3 TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,48
Sitges -
Puntos 70,48
349
Sergi Madirolas TRICALAVERA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 70,46
Puntos 70,46
350
Pablo Garcés TRICALAVERA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 70,46
Puntos 70,46
351
Jose Torregrosa Jimenez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,45
Sitges -
Puntos 70,45
352
Eric Bustamante Molet CE I RUN WITH LEIVA
Empuriabrava 70,43
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 70,43
353
Albert Caihuelas Roig CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,41
Sitges -
Puntos 70,41
354
Esteban Diaz Jaimes INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,13
Sitges -
Puntos 70,13
355
Matteo Bestetti INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,11
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 70,11
356
Lino L. Dosouto T3 TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,70
Sitges -
Puntos 70,70
357
Manolo Audi Valls TRILERCAVONS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 70,06
Puntos 70,06
358
Jordi Garcia Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 70,04
Sitges -
Puntos 70,04
359
Igor Sacchetin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,03
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 70,03
360
David Cervera Martinez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 69,99
Puntos 69,99
361
Fabrice Llinares INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 69,99
Sitges -
Puntos 69,99
362
Stéphane Sanchez ASTC
Empuriabrava 69,98
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 69,98
363
Xavi Minguet Roca INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 69,73
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 69,73
364
Daniel Requena GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 69,65
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 69,65
365
Álvaro Ratia Sauquè INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 69,59
Puntos 69,59
366
Roman Jane Noblom CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava 69,42
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 69,42
367
Cristian Albuixech Samper INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 69,39
Puntos 69,39
368
Iñaki Fusté Juan CT OPTIMS
Empuriabrava 69,31
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 69,31
369
Adrià Casado Díaz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 69,18
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 69,18
370
Jorge Giralt INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 69,60
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 69,60
371
Clemente Fernández García ESENCIAL TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 69,10
Puntos 69,10
372
Jean-Michel Saisset TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS
Empuriabrava 69,04
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 69,04
373
Gery Quillet TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 68,97
Sitges -
Puntos 68,97
374
Toni Sánchez Poyato INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 68,94
Puntos 68,94
375
Albert Montserrat Montull INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 68,86
Puntos 68,86
376
Tom Pedel INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 68,85
Puntos 68,85
377
Cesc Batlló Farriol FISHIES BOGATELL
Empuriabrava 68,78
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 68,78
378
Iñigo Berasain Larrea INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 68,47
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 68,47
379
Cristian Caballero Lancho PRAT TRIATLO 1994
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 68,45
Sitges -
Puntos 68,45
380
Erik Ruiz Pujol INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 68,29
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 68,29
381
Pere Puig Gutiérrez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 68,19
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 68,19
382
David Seoane Alvarez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 68,80
Sitges -
Puntos 68,80
383
Igor Perea Flores TRANSTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 68,80
Puntos 68,80
384
Theo Scacchi TRIBOOST
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 68,70
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 68,70
385
Michele D'antino INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 68,70
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 68,70
386
Salva Cuadrado Cabello INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 68,05
Sitges -
Puntos 68,05
387
Albert Gordillo TRIASME
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 67,98
Puntos 67,98
388
Oscar Layos García TRIATLÓ JOVENT79
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 67,93
Sitges -
Puntos 67,93
389
Gerard Farré Moll TRI+9
Empuriabrava 67,78
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 67,78
390
Toni Subias Millaruelo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 67,77
Sitges -
Puntos 67,77
391
Nacho Sasselli INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 67,76
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 67,76
392
David Valero INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 67,63
Sitges -
Puntos 67,63
393
David Martínez Ferrer TGCBINN
Empuriabrava 67,63
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 67,63
394
Ross Murray INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 67,45
Puntos 67,45
395
Toni López Fernández INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 67,37
Sitges -
Puntos 67,37
396
Thierry Malpel TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 67,32
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 67,32
397
Roger Bernat Macián CE RAYO TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 67,31
Sitges -
Puntos 67,31
398
Angel Solores Giron INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 67,70
Puntos 67,70
399
Rúben Dos Santos Gomes INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 67,60
Sitges -
Puntos 67,60
400
Pere Subirachs Padilla CC SPRNT BIKE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 67,60
Puntos 67,60
401
Paul-Henri Argiot TRIATHLON CATALAN
Empuriabrava 66,92
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 66,92
402
Miquel Jodar INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 66,88
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 66,88
403
Lluis Rafart Buxo CC BANYOLES
Empuriabrava 66,82
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 66,82
404
Fco. Javier Almeda Muñoz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 66,78
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 66,78
405
David Puig Alay INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 66,69
Sitges -
Puntos 66,69
406
Toni Ferrés Rusinés CE NO TE PARES
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 66,58
Sitges -
Puntos 66,58
407
Salvador Urraca Contreras INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 66,52
Sitges -
Puntos 66,52
408
Xavier Navarro Martínez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 66,45
Sitges -
Puntos 66,45
409
Ivan Miguel Lasheras TRIPLAY
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 66,39
Puntos 66,39
410
Miguel Angel Arellano Morer INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 66,34
Sitges -
Puntos 66,34
411
David Lopez Carrasco CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 66,23
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 66,23
412
Jorge Muñoz Bissié CE RAYO TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 66,23
Puntos 66,23
413
Bruno Edmont CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 65,68
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 65,68
414
Jaume Casanovas Vidal INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 65,64
Puntos 65,64
415
Pep Font Alemany TRIFANATICS
Empuriabrava 65,49
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 65,49
416
David Sala CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava 65,49
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 65,49
417
Ivan Nadal INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 65,37
Puntos 65,37
418
Jean Bernard Fournier CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 65,36
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 65,36
419
Sergio Pérez Martínez ARITJOL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 65,21
Sitges -
Puntos 65,21
420
Joan Bonavila Gimenez CATALAN WARRIORS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 65,04
Sitges -
Puntos 65,04
421
Alessio D'antino INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 64,88
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 64,88
422
Ricard Garcia CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava 64,84
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 64,84
423
Oriol Martínez Picó TRI+9
Empuriabrava 64,66
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 64,66
424
Javier Martin-Loeches INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar 64,62
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 64,62
425
Juan Diego Valverde Carrillo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 64,61
Sitges -
Puntos 64,61
426
Pedro Urbina Florit PARES BTTROS
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 64,53
Puntos 64,53
427
Rachid Amil TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 64,43
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 64,43
428
Stephen Duffy NONE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 63,92
Puntos 63,92
429
Jose Diego Parrado Sojo TRICALAVERA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 63,43
Puntos 63,43
430
Oscar Moro Quevedo I3 TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 63,18
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 63,18
431
Joan Vallejo Serrano CLUB NATACIÓ MANRESA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 63,03
Sitges -
Puntos 63,03
432
Manu Echevarria INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 62,98
Sitges -
Puntos 62,98
433
Salva Mas Capdevila TRANSTRIATLON
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 62,87
Puntos 62,87
434
Juan Sanchez CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 62,69
Sitges -
Puntos 62,69
435
Sebastien Marquine TUC
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 62,65
Sitges -
Puntos 62,65
436
Davids Santoro Amat INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 62,59
Puntos 62,59
437
Alfredo González Lanuza CE VILA OLIMPICA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 62,44
Sitges -
Puntos 62,44
438
Angel Botello Armengol INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 61,49
Sitges -
Puntos 61,49
439
Eduard Turon Miranda TRIRELAY
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 61,28
Sitges -
Puntos 61,28
440
Cristian Jiménez Beltrán A FULL CARBON
Empuriabrava 61,24
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 61,24
441
Pau Arumi Gelabert INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 60,83
Sitges -
Puntos 60,83
442
Pedro Hinarejos Gomez AOS TEAM
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 60,58
Sitges -
Puntos 60,58
443
Alfonso Bartolome Rodriguez KBD
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 60,46
Puntos 60,46
444
Eduard Pons Bonet TRICALAVERA
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 60,44
Puntos 60,44
445
Michel Dubreuil TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 59,47
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges -
Puntos 59,47
446
Sergi Arranz Boyero CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 59,00
Sitges -
Puntos 59,00
447
Nicolas Trantoul TUC
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 58,71
Sitges -
Puntos 58,71
448
Abel Bascuñana Avila INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro 58,66
Sitges -
Puntos 58,66
449
Alejandro Santiago Varela INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
L'Ametlla de Mar -
Platja d'Aro -
Sitges 57,69
Puntos 57,69