Classement Ligue Individuel 100x100Half

Sprint - Générale Homme

Joan Alarcón Vila 169,66 Points
Alexis Sanchez 158,41 Points
Pol Rovira Comas 158,25 Points
Santi Rovira Obradors 154,08 Points
Javier Hervás Morales 128,98 Points
Recherche
Pos.
Prénom
Empuriabrava
Platja d'Aro
l'Estartit
Points
 
1
Joan Alarcón Vila FLOR DE TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 84,13
Platja d'Aro 85,53
l'Estartit -
Points 169,66
2
Alexis Sanchez PARAY LE MONIAL CYCLISME
Empuriabrava 78,97
Platja d'Aro 79,44
l'Estartit -
Points 158,41
3
Pol Rovira Comas CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava 81,51
Platja d'Aro 76,74
l'Estartit -
Points 158,25
4
Santi Rovira Obradors CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava 75,10
Platja d'Aro 78,98
l'Estartit -
Points 154,08
5
Javier Hervás Morales BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava 62,82
Platja d'Aro 66,16
l'Estartit -
Points 128,98
6
Mikel Ibergallartu Mendez SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
Empuriabrava 100,00
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 100,00
7
Virgil Dubreuil POISSY TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 100,00
l'Estartit -
Points 100,00
8
Albert Parreño Samper FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 94,28
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 94,28
9
Pep De La Mora CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 92,72
l'Estartit -
Points 92,72
10
Hendrik Becker CLUB OBERENA
Empuriabrava 92,62
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 92,62
11
Oriol Gili INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 92,58
l'Estartit -
Points 92,58
12
Oriol Mas Espinalt GEIEG
Empuriabrava 92,05
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 92,05
13
Sergi Martinez Merodio FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 91,51
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 91,51
14
Crístofer Regalado Tapia GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 90,79
l'Estartit -
Points 90,79
15
Albert Torres Carles GAS X SATANAS
Empuriabrava 90,17
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 90,17
16
Aleix Fernandez Cortes TGBIN
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 88,83
l'Estartit -
Points 88,83
17
Oscar Ciruelos Cruz GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 88,75
l'Estartit -
Points 88,75
18
Albert Sabater Moll CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava 88,46
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 88,46
19
Dominique Cocusse NISSA TRIATHLON TEAM
Empuriabrava 87,95
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 87,95
20
Ruben Malvesí Martínez CN MATARO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 87,89
l'Estartit -
Points 87,89
21
Aleix Fernandez Cortes TGCBINN
Empuriabrava 86,67
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 86,67
22
Kay Eckelt INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 86,66
l'Estartit -
Points 86,66
23
Marc Busquets Sans CN CALELLA
Empuriabrava 86,37
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 86,37
24
Jordi Hernández Martí INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 84,45
l'Estartit -
Points 84,45
25
Lucas Requena GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava 84,15
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 84,15
26
Pol Barceló Fulladosa GEIEG
Empuriabrava 84,70
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 84,70
27
Edgar Costabella Costa INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 82,33
l'Estartit -
Points 82,33
28
Jorge Llorente Quiroga TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 82,29
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 82,29
29
Marc Sagalés Mollet INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 82,29
l'Estartit -
Points 82,29
30
Marcel Luzon Raventos INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,19
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 82,19
31
Yanis Blot CRUAS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 82,15
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 82,15
32
Omar Palma Bastero INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 82,40
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 82,40
33
Sergio Gonzalez Santos INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 81,46
l'Estartit -
Points 81,46
34
Arnau Carreres Compte GEIEG
Empuriabrava 80,88
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 80,88
35
Pol Ruiz Font CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 80,59
l'Estartit -
Points 80,59
36
Joan Vilà Soto CT L'EIX DE NAVAS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 80,37
l'Estartit -
Points 80,37
37
Jep Serrainat TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 80,23
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 80,23
38
Jaume Passarell Beya INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 79,93
l'Estartit -
Points 79,93
39
Yannick Plaetevoet VTDL
Empuriabrava 78,58
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 78,58
40
Daniel Plana Sagrera INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 78,27
l'Estartit -
Points 78,27
41
Eric Izquierdo Saiz GEIEG
Empuriabrava 78,11
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 78,11
42
Rafa Garces Malonda GEIEG
Empuriabrava 78,10
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 78,10
43
Oscar Negre Moreno GAVA TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 77,97
l'Estartit -
Points 77,97
44
Philippe Mailhe TRI BIKE 34
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 77,84
l'Estartit -
Points 77,84
45
Elouan Pluriel CRUAS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 77,79
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 77,79
46
Andreu Mesas CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 77,58
l'Estartit -
Points 77,58
47
Jaume Asensio Gonzalez FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 77,12
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 77,12
48
Jordi Llagostera NAN OLIVERAS TEAM
Empuriabrava 77,30
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 77,30
49
Quentin Lecarpentier INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 76,22
l'Estartit -
Points 76,22
50
Carles Punsi Ribugent CC BANYOLES
Empuriabrava 75,88
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 75,88
51
Guillem Jacquet Yeste INDEPENDENT
Empuriabrava 75,76
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 75,76
52
Daniel Molina Morant FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 75,68
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 75,68
53
Ferran Campos Ramos
Empuriabrava 75,33
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 75,33
54
Oriol Perez Pinart INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 75,31
l'Estartit -
Points 75,31
55
Eric Müller GEIEG
Empuriabrava 75,19
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 75,19
56
Carlos Cardero Garcia TRIATLO SABADELL
Empuriabrava 74,49
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 74,49
57
Juan Luis Vicente Ojeda TRIACTIVA CLUB TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 74,42
l'Estartit -
Points 74,42
58
Michael Baraffe Sanes INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 73,71
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 73,71
59
Sergio La Rosa Cruz CANT
Empuriabrava 73,69
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 73,69
60
Xavier Darcos TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 73,66
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 73,66
61
Joan Wiebe Romaguera Bouius TGCBINN
Empuriabrava 73,65
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 73,65
62
Gerard Erra Masnou ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,47
l'Estartit -
Points 73,47
63
Jose Soriano Cardiel INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,42
l'Estartit -
Points 73,42
64
Pablo Plaza Bocos INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,33
l'Estartit -
Points 73,33
65
Matias Bilkis UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,29
l'Estartit -
Points 73,29
66
Alex Giralt Portusach CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,28
l'Estartit -
Points 73,28
67
Juan Sitjar Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,18
l'Estartit -
Points 73,18
68
Carlos Gavilan Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 73,11
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 73,11
69
Juan Camilo Gutiérrez Díaz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 73,80
l'Estartit -
Points 73,80
70
Ethan Schincariol MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 73,06
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 73,06
71
Cesc Luzón Gil INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 72,95
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 72,95
72
Olivier Paris VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 72,95
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 72,95
73
Jordi Llop Roig INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,93
l'Estartit -
Points 72,93
74
Josep Boza Palacín CN VIC-ETB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,82
l'Estartit -
Points 72,82
75
Iker García Alday UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,78
l'Estartit -
Points 72,78
76
Agustin De Mayo
Empuriabrava 72,63
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 72,63
77
David Llop Roig INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,35
l'Estartit -
Points 72,35
78
Carlos Cabello Llorente BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 72,24
l'Estartit -
Points 72,24
79
Jordane Pluriel CRUAS TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 72,16
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 72,16
80
Pol Giralt Salarich CET DISTANCE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,96
l'Estartit -
Points 71,96
81
David Espínola Siruela FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 71,76
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 71,76
82
Jairo Murcia Cortés FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 71,71
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 71,71
83
Lucas Regis INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,67
l'Estartit -
Points 71,67
84
Lucas Siroo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,65
l'Estartit -
Points 71,65
85
Victor Mars Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,63
l'Estartit -
Points 71,63
86
Bruno Hervas Baroja RADIKAL SWIM
Empuriabrava 71,55
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 71,55
87
Raúl Romero Gómez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,35
l'Estartit -
Points 71,35
88
Manel Clemente PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 71,33
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 71,33
89
Marc Martinench INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,11
l'Estartit -
Points 71,11
90
Jose G Parrilla Carrion INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,07
l'Estartit -
Points 71,07
91
Oscar Jimenez Gallego INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 71,00
l'Estartit -
Points 71,00
92
Marcel Cots Sànchez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,98
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 70,98
93
Omar Laarbi Lombas PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 70,96
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 70,96
94
Leonardo Ramírez Roa CROSSFIT LCS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 70,92
l'Estartit -
Points 70,92
95
Wilfredo Agreda Hernandez FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 70,81
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 70,81
96
Pablo Laiz Treceño CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 70,53
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 70,53
97
Ernest Payas Izquierdo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,45
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 70,45
98
Joan Jonama Pascual CLUB NATACIÓ VALLDOREIX
Empuriabrava 70,34
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 70,34
99
Victor Gisbert Díez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 70,70
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 70,70
100
Alex Oyonate Coello INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 69,98
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 69,98
101
Laurent Kieffer SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 69,92
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 69,92
102
Albert Valero De La Muela INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 69,55
l'Estartit -
Points 69,55
103
Daniel Domene Gensana INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 69,22
l'Estartit -
Points 69,22
104
Quirze Plana Fages GEIEG
Empuriabrava 69,60
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 69,60
105
Eduardo Ortiz FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 69,30
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 69,30
106
Arnau Julia Ametller INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 69,30
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 69,30
107
Carlos Almendrote BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 69,10
l'Estartit -
Points 69,10
108
Joel Barenco INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 69,04
l'Estartit -
Points 69,04
109
Antonio Vicente Escalona BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,87
l'Estartit -
Points 68,87
110
Harry Cull CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,85
l'Estartit -
Points 68,85
111
Christian Torremorell Cuadrado CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,78
l'Estartit -
Points 68,78
112
Carles Gordillo TRIACTIVA CLUB TRIATLO
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,76
l'Estartit -
Points 68,76
113
Jordi Serra Lopez CN MANRESA
Empuriabrava 68,72
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 68,72
114
Gytis Trikleris INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,72
l'Estartit -
Points 68,72
115
Albert Crous Garcia BURPS & FARTS
Empuriabrava 68,48
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 68,48
116
Gianluca Guerrato INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,29
l'Estartit -
Points 68,29
117
Juan Manuel Magro Suarez ARE YOU READY?
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,27
l'Estartit -
Points 68,27
118
Pedro Contreras Minguez ARE YOU READY?
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,26
l'Estartit -
Points 68,26
119
Carles Ventura Bertral ARE YOU READY?
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,26
l'Estartit -
Points 68,26
120
Mario Coizeau Medina TRICUBE MANRESA
Empuriabrava 68,22
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 68,22
121
Aleix Martinez Vilar INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 68,15
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 68,15
122
Luis Huertas Santiago INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,90
l'Estartit -
Points 68,90
123
Miquel Ferrer Torrent INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,80
l'Estartit -
Points 68,80
124
Albert Sala Puigdemont INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 68,10
l'Estartit -
Points 68,10
125
Eloi Ibáñez Martin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 67,95
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 67,95
126
Ralf Rascher AT CERDANYOLA
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 67,94
l'Estartit -
Points 67,94
127
David Lerma Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 67,68
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 67,68
128
Marc Palacios Mosegui INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 67,63
l'Estartit -
Points 67,63
129
Albert Abellan INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 67,55
l'Estartit -
Points 67,55
130
Toni Sánchez Laplaza CN MANRESA
Empuriabrava 67,33
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 67,33
131
Jean Pierre Bidan S.U AGEN TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 67,31
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 67,31
132
David Lerma Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 67,26
l'Estartit -
Points 67,26
133
Luis Alarcon Chorro INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 67,18
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 67,18
134
Jordi Subils Ramos FISIOSALT TRI
Empuriabrava 67,60
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 67,60
135
Esteban Cubeles TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 67,40
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 67,40
136
Fco. Javier Fernandez Soriano VALLSERENA CLUB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,95
l'Estartit -
Points 66,95
137
Ross Murray INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,85
l'Estartit -
Points 66,85
138
Javier Ibáñez Parlón INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,77
l'Estartit -
Points 66,77
139
Oriol Fabregas Serran GEIEG
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,69
l'Estartit -
Points 66,69
140
Sergi Hervas Baroja CROSSFIT HORTA
Empuriabrava 66,59
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 66,59
141
David Bujías Espeitx INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,47
l'Estartit -
Points 66,47
142
Martí Fallon Estaun INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 66,35
l'Estartit -
Points 66,35
143
Amat Montoto Viladrich INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 66,08
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 66,08
144
Roger Montoto Manent INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 66,07
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 66,07
145
Bouke Tjeerdsma INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 65,74
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 65,74
146
Toni Linares Torres TGCBINN
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 65,64
l'Estartit -
Points 65,64
147
Carlos Pacheco Díaz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 65,36
l'Estartit -
Points 65,36
148
Marc Lladó Castresana INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 65,35
l'Estartit -
Points 65,35
149
Albert Serrano Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 65,13
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 65,13
150
Benoit Carmaniou INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 65,20
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 65,20
151
Alvaro Souza PRORUNNERS
Empuriabrava 64,87
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 64,87
152
Jose Pereira Ruiz BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava 64,60
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 64,60
153
Xavier Pallarès Solé CE UEC ANOIA
Empuriabrava 64,09
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 64,09
154
David Graille CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 64,07
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 64,07
155
Alberto Muñoz Vivancos T3 TEAM
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 64,05
l'Estartit -
Points 64,05
156
Julien Langeard INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 64,02
l'Estartit -
Points 64,02
157
Jesus Bellavista Ribera DIVERSPORT
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,97
l'Estartit -
Points 63,97
158
Manel Coll Freixanet INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,84
l'Estartit -
Points 63,84
159
Juan Jiménez CLUB ESPORTIU MOSSOS D,ESQUADRA
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,82
l'Estartit -
Points 63,82
160
Jordi Marqueta Cayuela INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,71
l'Estartit -
Points 63,71
161
Carles Xavier Raventos Busquets DEPORUNNERS
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,62
l'Estartit -
Points 63,62
162
Sergey Mosin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,42
l'Estartit -
Points 63,42
163
Manel Gomez Lopez RUNNERS ESPANYOL
Empuriabrava 63,37
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 63,37
164
Arnau Miquel Gutiérrez CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava 63,17
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 63,17
165
Jose Pizarro Gamiz INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 63,70
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 63,70
166
Pierre Malchair INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 63,70
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 63,70
167
Albert Arjo INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 63,08
l'Estartit -
Points 63,08
168
Llàtzer Asenjo Pradas GEIEG
Empuriabrava 62,93
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 62,93
169
Pablo Hernandez Martinez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 62,73
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 62,73
170
Robert Ricardo Garriga INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 62,33
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 62,33
171
Oriol Vila Pla INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 62,32
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 62,32
172
Albert Cabrit TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 62,26
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 62,26
173
Daniel Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 62,07
l'Estartit -
Points 62,07
174
Albert Martinez Lopez C.T. ESPORTRISSIM
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 62,05
l'Estartit -
Points 62,05
175
Bernard Rouyre CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 61,92
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 61,92
176
Miquel Figarola Garolera K'N'K RANNIN' KLUB
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 61,23
l'Estartit -
Points 61,23
177
Carles Miralpeix I Llorach CN TERRASSA
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 61,18
l'Estartit -
Points 61,18
178
Pau Pinós INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 61,80
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 61,80
179
Cristian Andrei Nitescu Martin INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 60,81
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 60,81
180
Alex Casaus Carmona CE RAYO TEAM
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 60,70
l'Estartit -
Points 60,70
181
Ignacio Ribas Jimenez INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 60,40
l'Estartit -
Points 60,40
182
Josep Maria Casajuana I Villadelprat CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 59,87
l'Estartit -
Points 59,87
183
Eduard Forner Rovira INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 59,31
l'Estartit -
Points 59,31
184
Jordi Matas Roldán CEE SANT GERVASI
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 58,57
l'Estartit -
Points 58,57
185
Antonio Bermudo Mora TRIMACHINES
Empuriabrava 58,56
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 58,56
186
Victor Romero Beltran BS RUNNERS
Empuriabrava 56,82
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 56,82
187
Edu Soler INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 55,92
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 55,92
188
Jerome Cubeles TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 55,36
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 55,36
189
Oscar Viñas Cabrera INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava -
Platja d'Aro 54,26
l'Estartit -
Points 54,26
190
David Fúnez Morante INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 54,11
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 54,11
191
Mario Gil Hernández FASTTRIATLON
Empuriabrava 53,94
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 53,94
192
Miquel Regidor INDEPENDIENTE
Empuriabrava 53,72
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 53,72
193
Enric Navarra Montes TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
Empuriabrava 53,41
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 53,41
194
Alain Bertrand TOAC TRIATHLON
Empuriabrava 51,12
Platja d'Aro -
l'Estartit -
Points 51,12