Clasificaciones 100x100 Triatlón L'Ametlla de Mar

Amaury Dehez 02:09:51
Raúl Lorenzo Maseda 02:12:52
Ivan Limia Boo 02:16:20
Albert Sabater Moll 02:18:32
Quim Fernandez Clotet 02:19:11
Buscar
Pos.
Dorsal
Nombre
swim
bike
run
T. Oficial
 
Pos. 1
Dorsal 147
Amaury Dehez CET DISTANCE
swim 00:21:09
bike 01:12:48
run 00:34:35
T. Oficial 02:09:51
Pos. 2
Dorsal 203
Raúl Lorenzo Maseda SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA
swim 00:19:45
bike 01:15:27
run 00:36:04
T. Oficial 02:12:52
Pos. 3
Dorsal 187
Ivan Limia Boo PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:21:08
bike 01:18:32
run 00:34:51
T. Oficial 02:16:20
Pos. 4
Dorsal 136
Albert Sabater Moll CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:19:51
bike 01:20:01
run 00:37:25
T. Oficial 02:18:32
Pos. 5
Dorsal 142
Quim Fernandez Clotet CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:20:28
bike 01:20:49
run 00:36:04
T. Oficial 02:19:11
Pos. 6
Dorsal 169
Alex Saura Benazet CT SERRADELLS ANDORRA
swim 00:20:54
bike 01:19:43
run 00:37:09
T. Oficial 02:19:21
Pos. 7
Dorsal 207
Miguel Reseco Bato TOAC TRIATHLON
swim 00:22:00
bike 01:17:12
run 00:38:05
T. Oficial 02:19:26
Pos. 8
Dorsal 189
Orlando Aguilera Maestro PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:19:55
bike 01:19:33
run 00:38:18
T. Oficial 02:19:31
Pos. 9
Dorsal 216
Guillermo Meseguer Fallado TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ
swim 00:22:49
bike 01:19:46
run 00:35:57
T. Oficial 02:20:43
Pos. 10
Dorsal 205
Rubén Hernàndez Moya TGCBINN
swim 00:23:09
bike 01:21:27
run 00:34:55
T. Oficial 02:21:08
Pos. 11
Dorsal 149
Alex Zanuy Fanals CET DISTANCE
swim 00:19:42
bike 01:19:58
run 00:41:02
T. Oficial 02:22:02
Pos. 12
Dorsal 226
Antonio Jose Adell Reverter DESAM.ES
swim 00:20:04
bike 01:21:08
run 00:39:37
T. Oficial 02:22:44
Pos. 13
Dorsal 188
Oriol Martínez Macià PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:22:29
bike 01:23:15
run 00:35:45
T. Oficial 02:23:20
Pos. 14
Dorsal 186
Just Ibañez OCTOWAVE
swim 00:25:02
bike 01:19:18
run 00:37:33
T. Oficial 02:23:49
Pos. 15
Dorsal 143
Víctor Rojas Cervellera CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:22:39
bike 01:22:12
run 00:37:38
T. Oficial 02:23:55
Pos. 16
Dorsal 246
Fabiomassimo Maccagnan INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:22:13
bike 01:23:23
run 00:35:39
T. Oficial 02:24:12
Pos. 17
Dorsal 190
Oscar Martínez Castro PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:22:22
bike 01:21:54
run 00:38:21
T. Oficial 02:24:44
Pos. 18
Dorsal 224
Victor Sánchez Cardeñosa VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
swim 00:19:48
bike 01:25:04
run 00:39:15
T. Oficial 02:25:37
Pos. 19
Dorsal 131
Javier Mira Berenguer CD ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO
swim 00:21:07
bike 01:25:14
run 00:37:35
T. Oficial 02:26:26
Pos. 20
Dorsal 163
Jonathan Berrocal López CT GRANOLLERS
swim 00:23:29
bike 01:21:23
run 00:40:23
T. Oficial 02:26:32
Pos. 21
Dorsal 221
Alberto Alberto González TRIATLÓN VICÁLVARO
swim 00:22:51
bike 01:23:57
run 00:38:50
T. Oficial 02:27:39
Pos. 22
Dorsal 166
Oriol Forns Nadal CT GRANOLLERS
swim 00:24:55
bike 01:22:52
run 00:39:43
T. Oficial 02:29:25
Pos. 23
Dorsal 263
Mario Arroyo Alcoba INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:22:19
bike 01:21:34
run 00:43:38
T. Oficial 02:30:02
Pos. 24
Dorsal 137
Edgar Domini Benaiges CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:21:56
bike 01:27:35
run 00:39:30
T. Oficial 02:30:35
Pos. 25
Dorsal 259
Lluis Casany Lopez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:28
bike 01:24:48
run 00:38:19
T. Oficial 02:30:38
Pos. 26
Dorsal 156
Ferran Mahamud Mahamud CN MANRESA
swim 00:22:35
bike 01:26:38
run 00:40:51
T. Oficial 02:32:06
Pos. 27
Dorsal 210
Guillermo Lladó Garriga TRIFANATICS
swim 00:21:26
bike 01:23:32
run 00:45:44
T. Oficial 02:32:51
Pos. 28
Dorsal 108
Juan Valls Garces INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:45
bike 01:24:27
run 00:41:14
T. Oficial 02:33:20
Pos. 29
Dorsal 257
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Petidier INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:54
bike 01:27:15
run 00:39:54
T. Oficial 02:34:48
Pos. 30
Dorsal 191
Sergi Sanchez Grau PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:23:10
bike 01:24:49
run 00:46:20
T. Oficial 02:36:02
Pos. 31
Dorsal 154
Rodolfo Garcia Sanchez CET DISTANCE
swim 00:25:04
bike 01:29:11
run 00:40:32
T. Oficial 02:37:03
Pos. 32
Dorsal 144
Carlos Garcia Delgado CEE SANT GERVASI
swim 00:23:23
bike 01:30:57
run 00:41:27
T. Oficial 02:37:28
Pos. 33
Dorsal 173
Javier Torres Núñez CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
swim 00:22:14
bike 01:30:09
run 00:42:15
T. Oficial 02:37:28
Pos. 34
Dorsal 116
Cédric Lefaucheux ARBUS TRIATHLON
swim 00:20:23
bike 01:30:42
run 00:45:40
T. Oficial 02:39:00
Pos. 35
Dorsal 225
Ignacio Aranguren ZAGROS
swim 00:21:48
bike 01:32:45
run 00:42:12
T. Oficial 02:40:08
Pos. 36
Dorsal 217
Jordi Olivella Pujol TRI+9
swim 00:24:48
bike 01:26:53
run 00:45:36
T. Oficial 02:40:46
Pos. 37
Dorsal 151
Marc Luengo Blanco CET DISTANCE
swim 00:22:28
bike 01:32:05
run 00:45:01
T. Oficial 02:41:37
Pos. 38
Dorsal 126
Alvaro Perea Conde C.C. DEMANDA
swim 00:26:14
bike 01:26:36
run 00:47:06
T. Oficial 02:42:05
Pos. 39
Dorsal 223
Fran Pérez Sánchez VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
swim 00:25:07
bike 01:31:26
run 00:44:10
T. Oficial 02:42:30
Pos. 40
Dorsal 251
Jesus Carod Rillo INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:13
bike 01:30:52
run 00:44:08
T. Oficial 02:42:30
Pos. 41
Dorsal 158
Joan Carles Hernández Gudiño CN RUBI
swim 00:20:51
bike 01:27:24
run 00:52:04
T. Oficial 02:42:53
Pos. 42
Dorsal 167
Joan Vilà Soto CT L'EIX DE NAVAS
swim 00:25:09
bike 01:32:00
run 00:44:35
T. Oficial 02:43:31
Pos. 43
Dorsal 153
Pau Capellas Xirinachs CET DISTANCE
swim 00:25:21
bike 01:32:01
run 00:42:38
T. Oficial 02:43:54
Pos. 44
Dorsal 111
Gerard Farrà Porcel ALL OUT TRI
swim 00:20:04
bike 01:34:03
run 00:47:46
T. Oficial 02:44:17
Pos. 45
Dorsal 181
Maurits Appeldoorn HYBRID
swim 00:27:08
bike 01:28:35
run 00:43:54
T. Oficial 02:44:24
Pos. 46
Dorsal 262
Marc Fernández Esteba INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:44
bike 01:36:45
run 00:38:16
T. Oficial 02:44:57
Pos. 47
Dorsal 112
Ignasi Perez Durany AOS TEAM
swim 00:24:40
bike 01:29:57
run 00:49:01
T. Oficial 02:46:43
Pos. 48
Dorsal 247
Guillaume Moreno INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:27:57
run 00:50:01
T. Oficial 02:46:51
Pos. 49
Dorsal 145
Jose R Bertolin Edo CEE SANT GERVASI
swim 00:28:26
bike 01:34:28
run 00:41:51
T. Oficial 02:47:11
Pos. 50
Dorsal 204
Joan Wiebe Romaguera Bouius TGCBINN
swim 00:26:49
bike 01:29:10
run 00:47:19
T. Oficial 02:47:15
Pos. 51
Dorsal 193
Federico Ibañez PROAM TEAM
swim 00:22:32
bike 01:34:21
run 00:47:23
T. Oficial 02:48:22
Pos. 52
Dorsal 159
David Rodriguez Garrofe CN SITGES
swim 00:25:40
bike 01:36:15
run 00:43:01
T. Oficial 02:48:37
Pos. 53
Dorsal 177
Genís Fernández Crespí DURCHFALL
swim 00:24:58
bike 01:36:45
run 00:43:15
T. Oficial 02:48:59
Pos. 54
Dorsal 208
Pascual Sanchez Garcia TOTAL TRAINING PLUS
swim 00:25:05
bike 01:35:00
run 00:46:35
T. Oficial 02:49:01
Pos. 55
Dorsal 264
Michael Baraffe Sanes INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:54
bike 01:29:35
run 00:47:46
T. Oficial 02:49:16
Pos. 56
Dorsal 215
Julien Domblides TOTAL TRAINING
swim 00:25:51
bike 01:26:46
run 00:53:51
T. Oficial 02:50:21
Pos. 57
Dorsal 244
Ernest Bosch Vilaseca INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:26:14
bike 01:33:27
run 00:47:28
T. Oficial 02:50:35
Pos. 58
Dorsal 232
Alex Alvarez Ochoa INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:26:54
bike 01:33:22
run 00:47:20
T. Oficial 02:51:12
Pos. 59
Dorsal 165
Nacho Muñoz Mena CT GRANOLLERS
swim 00:23:01
bike 01:36:08
run 00:48:54
T. Oficial 02:51:57
Pos. 60
Dorsal 253
Jordi Giralt Carbó INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:57
bike 01:35:40
run 00:48:24
T. Oficial 02:51:58
Pos. 61
Dorsal 118
Gerald Cambet ARBUS TRIATHLON
swim 00:29:43
bike 01:29:11
run 00:49:59
T. Oficial 02:52:07
Pos. 62
Dorsal 248
Guillem Bosch Rios INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:28:32
run 00:45:15
T. Oficial 02:52:09
Pos. 63
Dorsal 125
Albert Crous Garcia BURPS & FARTS
swim 00:31:08
bike 01:34:18
run 00:43:15
T. Oficial 02:52:19
Pos. 64
Dorsal 266
Pierre-Alain Piller INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:27:14
bike 01:26:32
run 00:55:29
T. Oficial 02:52:28
Pos. 65
Dorsal 227
Ivan Subirats IRONGAS TEAM
swim 00:25:03
bike 01:36:40
run 00:48:06
T. Oficial 02:52:42
Pos. 66
Dorsal 219
Herminio Zafra Garcia TRIARMY
swim 00:30:56
run 00:47:57
T. Oficial 02:52:52
Pos. 67
Dorsal 220
Joan Cuñat Farreny TRIATLETES DE SECÀ
swim 00:25:41
bike 01:34:40
run 00:48:30
T. Oficial 02:53:02
Pos. 68
Dorsal 256
Jose Manuel Salamero Murillo INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:49
bike 01:38:06
run 00:47:58
T. Oficial 02:53:41
Pos. 69
Dorsal 155
Carles Matas José CN CATALUNYA
swim 00:22:49
bike 01:39:31
run 00:49:04
T. Oficial 02:53:41
Pos. 70
Dorsal 214
Quim Güell Agut TRIRELAY
swim 00:24:53
bike 01:36:01
run 00:49:51
T. Oficial 02:54:19
Pos. 71
Dorsal 230
Albert López Antón INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:37
bike 01:39:46
run 00:47:02
T. Oficial 02:54:33
Pos. 72
Dorsal 237
David Lerma Gomez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:33:53
bike 01:29:17
run 00:48:05
T. Oficial 02:55:27
Pos. 73
Dorsal 209
Ferran Almeda TRIFANATICS
swim 00:25:09
bike 01:35:21
run 00:52:55
T. Oficial 02:56:54
Pos. 74
Dorsal 130
Nacho Revenga CC MONZON
swim 00:25:20
bike 01:34:25
run 00:51:02
T. Oficial 02:57:07
Pos. 75
Dorsal 271
Roger Trilla Oliva INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:39
bike 01:37:33
run 00:50:17
T. Oficial 02:57:11
Pos. 76
Dorsal 243
Enrique Filoso Bureu PRAT TRIATLO 1994
swim 00:27:09
bike 01:36:37
run 00:50:16
T. Oficial 02:57:16
Pos. 77
Dorsal 160
Jordi Estrada Tanyà CN VIC-ETB
swim 00:28:50
bike 01:36:28
run 00:50:08
T. Oficial 02:57:32
Pos. 78
Dorsal 211
Javier Catasús Brise TRIFANATICS
swim 00:21:44
bike 01:37:10
run 00:56:28
T. Oficial 02:57:49
Pos. 79
Dorsal 276
Sergio Varela Suárez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:27
bike 01:42:18
run 00:46:23
T. Oficial 02:58:30
Pos. 80
Dorsal 127
Lluís Esclassans I Castellet CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA
swim 00:29:20
bike 01:35:51
run 00:50:32
T. Oficial 02:59:15
Pos. 81
Dorsal 129
Raúl González Paredes CC MASQUEFA
swim 00:28:54
bike 01:32:59
run 00:52:49
T. Oficial 02:59:19
Pos. 82
Dorsal 236
Daniel Collado Belinchón INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:28:08
bike 01:35:02
run 00:50:48
T. Oficial 02:59:23
Pos. 83
Dorsal 228
Adrián Benítez Masip INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:36
bike 01:39:22
run 00:53:29
T. Oficial 03:00:55
Pos. 84
Dorsal 239
David Lacambra Blanca INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:13
bike 01:38:10
run 00:54:01
T. Oficial 03:01:06
Pos. 85
Dorsal 196
Martin Lobeto PROAM TEAM
swim 00:28:00
bike 01:37:39
run 00:52:27
T. Oficial 03:01:28
Pos. 86
Dorsal 182
Jordi Gatell Tortajada INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:24:45
bike 01:39:21
run 00:50:09
T. Oficial 03:01:36
Pos. 87
Dorsal 161
Andrés Climent Simó CT ATLES
swim 00:26:01
bike 01:39:23
run 00:54:26
T. Oficial 03:02:49
Pos. 88
Dorsal 138
Ferran Gutierrez Cuairan CE TRIATLO PICORNELL
swim 00:25:30
bike 01:38:33
run 00:55:12
T. Oficial 03:03:05
Pos. 89
Dorsal 109
Albert De Maya Garcia 4KMINS
swim 00:27:42
bike 01:38:11
run 00:54:01
T. Oficial 03:03:25
Pos. 90
Dorsal 261
Manu Echeverría INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:06
bike 01:39:39
run 00:50:18
T. Oficial 03:04:19
Pos. 91
Dorsal 238
Daniel Rodriguez Rey INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:56
bike 01:38:37
run 00:51:50
T. Oficial 03:05:33
Pos. 92
Dorsal 265
Oleg Fatin INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:42
bike 01:44:39
run 00:48:58
T. Oficial 03:06:02
Pos. 93
Dorsal 274
Sergi Bonhome Jordana INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:30:42
bike 01:41:50
run 00:49:19
T. Oficial 03:06:58
Pos. 94
Dorsal 162
Marco Tanco Navarro CT CENTURIO TARRACO
swim 00:25:41
bike 01:40:49
run 00:55:27
T. Oficial 03:07:15
Pos. 95
Dorsal 252
Javi Jabalera Tejedor INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:11
bike 01:35:40
run 01:02:18
T. Oficial 03:07:38
Pos. 96
Dorsal 113
Ignasi Tomas Lopez Doriga AOS TEAM
swim 00:29:08
bike 01:44:55
run 00:48:22
T. Oficial 03:08:13
Pos. 97
Dorsal 240
David Cervera Martínez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:25:37
bike 01:44:47
run 00:55:48
T. Oficial 03:08:34
Pos. 98
Dorsal 176
Oliver Mendizabal Ezcurra DEMANDA CICLOS
swim 00:28:02
bike 01:41:29
run 00:56:05
T. Oficial 03:08:57
Pos. 99
Dorsal 172
Raul Alonso Moral CT SERRADELLS ANDORRA
swim 00:30:23
bike 01:39:11
run 00:52:37
T. Oficial 03:09:19
Pos. 100
Dorsal 195
Gonzalo Brenner Léniz PROAM TEAM
swim 00:28:52
bike 01:42:33
run 00:58:02
T. Oficial 03:13:12
Pos. 101
Dorsal 249
Isaac Illescas Copado INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:55
bike 01:44:40
run 00:53:54
T. Oficial 03:14:05
Pos. 102
Dorsal 254
Jordi Rius Gironés INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:16
bike 01:43:42
run 00:55:49
T. Oficial 03:15:09
Pos. 103
Dorsal 124
Jaume Folque Galano BICI-ATS TERRA ALTA
swim 00:26:27
bike 01:46:27
run 00:56:04
T. Oficial 03:15:24
Pos. 104
Dorsal 122
Ricard Sánchez Bernal BARRILETES COSMICOS
swim 00:36:12
bike 01:40:10
run 00:54:45
T. Oficial 03:15:53
Pos. 105
Dorsal 121
Oscar Deulofeu Garcia-Pulgar BARRILETES COSMICOS
swim 00:31:18
bike 01:46:46
run 00:50:39
T. Oficial 03:15:53
Pos. 106
Dorsal 184
Jose Pinilllos MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON
swim 00:28:19
bike 01:43:08
run 01:01:18
T. Oficial 03:17:13
Pos. 107
Dorsal 222
David Santamaría Rodríguez VDM BYKERS
swim 00:33:00
run 00:55:40
T. Oficial 03:17:25
Pos. 108
Dorsal 241
David Garcia Marles INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:05
bike 01:40:54
run 01:03:09
T. Oficial 03:17:44
Pos. 109
Dorsal 260
Manel Cañete Carmona INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:26:04
bike 01:41:40
run 01:05:56
T. Oficial 03:17:55
Pos. 110
Dorsal 128
Xavier Pujol Plans CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA
swim 00:29:05
bike 01:44:54
run 01:00:57
T. Oficial 03:19:27
Pos. 111
Dorsal 174
Gerard Ciercoles Guell CNV TRIATLO
swim 00:32:59
bike 01:47:34
run 00:54:26
T. Oficial 03:20:25
Pos. 112
Dorsal 179
Sergey Mosin FERRUM TRIATHLON
swim 00:34:22
bike 01:43:29
run 00:56:06
T. Oficial 03:21:10
Pos. 113
Dorsal 133
Ricardo Vizcarra Calle CE GIGGATRI
swim 00:28:45
bike 01:45:37
run 01:00:50
T. Oficial 03:21:14
Pos. 114
Dorsal 201
Javier Espert Blanco PIES TAJAOS
swim 00:29:04
bike 01:54:16
run 00:54:42
T. Oficial 03:21:28
Pos. 115
Dorsal 120
Luis Miguel Bermudez Sanchez ATLETISME SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
swim 00:34:06
bike 01:45:41
run 00:59:50
T. Oficial 03:25:28
Pos. 116
Dorsal 233
Alexandr Korsak INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:36:12
run 00:57:04
T. Oficial 03:28:35
Pos. 117
Dorsal 273
Salvador Ponce Zamudio INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:32:39
bike 01:48:11
run 01:02:32
T. Oficial 03:29:09
Pos. 118
Dorsal 175
Jesus Bellavista Ribera DIVERSPORT
swim 00:30:48
run 00:57:50
T. Oficial 03:32:33
Pos. 119
Dorsal 107
Joan Antoni Martínez Medina INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:31:56
bike 01:51:47
run 01:05:33
T. Oficial 03:33:26
Pos. 120
Dorsal 242
Domenec Mele INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:33:43
bike 01:50:36
run 01:06:28
T. Oficial 03:35:58
Pos. 121
Dorsal 202
Manel Gomez Lopez RUNNERS ESPANYOL
swim 00:31:46
bike 01:52:00
run 01:07:38
T. Oficial 03:36:01
Pos. 122
Dorsal 198
Francesc Vicenç Llamas Piqueras PRORUNNERS
swim 00:39:04
bike 01:49:20
run 01:05:08
T. Oficial 03:37:31
Pos. 123
Dorsal 168
Miquel Serra Peña CT LLUÇANES
swim 00:41:09
bike 01:54:44
run 00:58:38
T. Oficial 03:37:49
Pos. 124
Dorsal 268
Pedro Sanchez INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:30:01
bike 01:57:16
run 01:07:35
T. Oficial 03:39:15
Pos. 125
Dorsal 275
Sergi Maxé Iranzo INDEPENDIENTE
swim 00:29:26
run 01:10:47
T. Oficial 04:06:32
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 199
Juanmi Peña Bazán PRORUNNERS
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 194
Giovanni Dalmasso PROAM TEAM
Pos. DQ
Dorsal 267
Paulo Pinto INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 269
Ramon Soley Soler INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 157
Eduard Mora Pareja CN MOLINS DE REI
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 213
Tomàs Eladio Pardo Dalmau TRILAVALL
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 106
Jaume Amill Miralles INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 278
Xavi Barneda Bigas INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 231
Alex Fanlo Puyuelo INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 171
Ramon Mena Pache CT SERRADELLS ANDORRA
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 212
Manuel Escuder Gregori TRILAVALL
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 132
Ismael Villar Eguskiza CE GIGGATRI
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 110
Pep Seguer Compte AARES
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 255
Jordi Hernandez Faba INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNS
Dorsal 234
Benjamin Mery Galleguillos INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. DNF
Dorsal 258
Josep Mateu Arbó INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. NF
Dorsal 197
Rafael Bucciero Araujo PROAM TEAM
Pos. NF
Dorsal 250
Ivan Nadal De Mata INDEPENDIENTE
Pos. NF
Dorsal 134
Ivan Rojo Perez CE MEDITERRANI
Pos. NF
Dorsal 218
Vicente Jiménez TRIACTIVA