Listado de Inscritos 100x100Half

Buscar
Nombre
Categoría
Modalidad
Albert Gratacós Grau
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Alvaro Perez Lorenzo
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Adrià Molist Gómez
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Albert Caballero Recio
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Albert Masoliver Pinyol
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Albert Sardà Gimeno
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Alejandro Lumbiarres Cubeles
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Alvaro Clerico Rodes
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Amaro Redondo Colomera
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Andres Garcia Rodriguez
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Antonio Bermudo Mora
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Antonio Jesus Sanchez Llamazares
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Arantxa Suau Bordas
Veterano 2 Femenino
Sprint
Arcadi Vilà Serrat
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Benoit Faucher
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Christian Lopez Gonzalez
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Claudio Lande
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Cristian Albuixech Samper
Senior Masculino
Sprint
David Calm Baldrich
Senior Masculino
Sprint
David Marquez Frias
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
David Perez Saenz
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Eva Gorina Huguet
Veterano 2 Femenino
Sprint
Enric Rivera Peregrina
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Eric Izquierdo Baas
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Gaelle Prive
Veterano 1 Femenino
Sprint
Gerard Sala Castillo
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Georgina Martinez Esteve
Sub-23 Femenino
Sprint
Gerard Rodellas Roma
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Glòria Perez Romero
Veterano 1 Femenino
Sprint
Jean Baptiste Ebeyer
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Jesus Del Rio Gabas
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Joaquin Lavado Trasmonte
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Joel Alcaraz Perez
Sub-23 Masculino
Sprint
Jonathan Casado Garcia
Sub-23 Masculino
Sprint
Jordi Fàbregas Sais
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Josep Lluis Parrado Bosque
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Jairo Ozaez González
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Jep Serrainat
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Joan Ramon Martinez Escoriza
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Jordi Mascort Del Rincon
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Jordi Monton Junoy
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Jordi Valldepérez Raya
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Jose Pereira Ruiz
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Josep Maria Novellas Collado
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Juan Antonio Madueño Calderón
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Júlia Malé Pujols
Sub-23 Femenino
Sprint
Lluis Casany Lopez
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Laurence Sarrazin
Veterano 2 Femenino
Sprint
Lidia Quera Coderch
Sub-23 Femenino
Sprint
Lilian Pons
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Lluís Homs Giménez
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Manel Vaquero Duran
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Meritxell Bou Prat
Sub-23 Femenino
Sprint
Manel Gomez Lopez
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Manel Vázquez Martínez
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Marc Molero Campoy
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Maria Maiques Garcia
Sub-23 Femenino
Sprint
Marta Grau Vorster
Senior Femenino
Sprint
Marta Márquez Ruiz
Veterano 2 Femenino
Sprint
Merche Martín Perpiñá
Senior Femenino
Sprint
Miguel Ruiz Hidalgo
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Miquel Ferrer Torrent
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Miquel Martínez Armengol
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Mireia Mauri Vivet
Senior Femenino
Sprint
Nuria Gali Bellapart
Senior Femenino
Sprint
Olivier Paris
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Oscar Jimenez
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Pol Rovira Comas
Sub-23 Masculino
Sprint
Pau Lancis Balasch
Sub-23 Masculino
Sprint
Pere Bonavia Gummà
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Pere López Gil
Veterano 2 Masculino
Sprint
Philippe Croquet
Veterano 3 Masculino
Sprint
Raquel Fernández Fernández
Veterano 1 Femenino
Sprint
Roger Bou
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Roger Gabarro Sole
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Ruben Masnou Ribas
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Sacha Gobbato Dedieu
Sub-23 Masculino
Sprint
Santi Rovira
Veterano 3 Masculino
Sprint
Sandra Gómez Fernández
Senior Femenino
Sprint
Sergi Alabau Rodriguez
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Silvia Garcia Xifré
Veterano 2 Femenino
Sprint
Sylvain Laffargue
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Thomas Montagne
Senior Masculino
Sprint
Toni Linares Torres
Veterano 3 Masculino
Sprint
Teresa Toquero Vicente
Veterano 1 Femenino
Sprint
Victoria Leon Rodriguez
Veterano 1 Femenino
Sprint
Victor Vidal Rodriguez
Sub-23 Masculino
Sprint
Xavier Mañé Viñas
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Xavier Millan Sanchez
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint
Àngel Rodríguez Guitart
Veterano 1 Masculino
Sprint